Lundaspelen

 

Latest results

Lundaspelen 2016 begins
End
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30121103 Fri 30/12 11:15 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 17 - 9 FIF    
30121101 Fri 30/12 09:45 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff B Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 17 H43 Lund 2    
30121105 Fri 30/12 12:45 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final Önnereds HK 12 - 15 Zagreb    
30120201 Fri 30/12 09:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B12 Playoff B Final Alingsås HK 2 20 - 19 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30121107 Fri 30/12 14:15 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Final FIF 1 16 - 12 Ski IL    
30120203 Fri 30/12 11:15 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B13 Playoff B Final Bezirk Wiesbade... 19 - 16 TV Oyten    
30120101 Fri 30/12 09:45 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Final Bezirk Wiesbade... 18 - 10 SG HC Bremen/Ha...    
30120205 Fri 30/12 12:45 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B14 Playoff B Final Handbalschool... 1 15 - 17 HK Aranäs 1    
30120103 Fri 30/12 11:15 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final H43 Lund 1 11 - 13 Åhus Handboll    
30120207 Fri 30/12 14:15 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B15 Playoff B Final IFK Skövde HK 1 19 - 16 Enköpings HF    
30120108 Fri 30/12 15:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Final Ski IL 14 - 11 IFK Kristianstad    
30120209 Fri 30/12 15:45 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Playoff B Final DJK SPARTA Münster 12 - 15 Amager Håndbold    
30120106 Fri 30/12 13:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final IK Sävehof 1 15 - 17 LUGI HF 1    
30120104 Fri 30/12 12:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Final Skuru IK 11 - 10 Lunds HIF 2    
30121102 Fri 30/12 10:30 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final HUK 6 - 14 FIF    
30121100 Fri 30/12 09:00 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff B Final LVHK 3 8 - 7 Kristianstad HK 1    
30121104 Fri 30/12 12:00 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final FIF 1 13 - 10 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30120200 Fri 30/12 09:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G12 Playoff B Final H43 Lund 4 10 - 5 Eslövs IK 2    
30121106 Fri 30/12 13:30 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final Handbalschool R... 18 - 11 VSH 2002    
30120202 Fri 30/12 10:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G13 Playoff B Final Gökstens BK 10 - 9 Rudersdal    
30120100 Fri 30/12 09:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final Team Baden 1 7 - 19 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30120204 Fri 30/12 12:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G14 Playoff B Final SG Kappelwindec... 14 - 9 Rudersdal    
30120102 Fri 30/12 10:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 20 - 12 LUGI HF    
30120206 Fri 30/12 13:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G15 Playoff B Final RP IF Linköping 15 - 7 Lundagård    
30120107 Fri 30/12 14:40 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final LUGI HF 1 15 - 17 P Charlottenlun... 1    
30120208 Fri 30/12 15:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G16 Playoff B Final Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 BV Garrel    
30120105 Fri 30/12 13:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Final Hellerup Idræts... 16 - 13 Ajax København    
29121115 Thu 29/12 18:35 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final FIF 12 - 10 Ystads IF 1    
29121114 Thu 29/12 17:50 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff B Final Kävlinge HK 12 - 7 Veberöds HK    
29121606 Thu 29/12 12:55 Thu 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Final Alingsås HK 11 - 9 Ankaret 2    
29121119 Thu 29/12 21:35 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 21 - 8 Ystads IF 1    
29121118 Thu 29/12 20:50 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff B Final IK Lågan 16 - 14 LVHK 3    
29122409 Thu 29/12 17:15 Thu 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B10 Playoff C Final Eslövs HF 2 7 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
29125416 Thu 29/12 18:30 Thu 29/12 Kirsebergs SH B11 Playoff C Final IFK Kristianstad 1 13 - 15 Ystads IF HF 2    
29122117 Thu 29/12 20:15 Thu 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B19 Playoff B Final HSG Schwanewede... 17 - 11 Oberursel    
29121113 Thu 29/12 17:05 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final H43 Lund 2 6 - 10 Kävlinge HK    
29121112 Thu 29/12 16:20 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff B Final LVHK 13 - 3 LUGI HF 1    
29120506 Thu 29/12 12:05 Thu 29/12 Victoriastadion B G9 Playoff C Final IK Sävehof 1 6 - 4 Ankaret 2    
29121117 Thu 29/12 20:05 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 1 10 - 11 Alingsås HK    
29121116 Thu 29/12 19:25 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff B Final Amager SK 1 11 - 10 Hillerød HK    
29123411 Thu 29/12 16:50 Thu 29/12 Hagalid G10 Playoff C Final Kristianstad HK 3 - 5 H43 Lund 2    
29121908 Thu 29/12 15:50 Thu 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G11 Playoff C Final Kristianstad HK 2 10 - 11 LVHK 1    
29125707 Thu 29/12 15:30 Thu 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B Final Furesø Håndbold 16 - 10 Dalhems IF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29120821 Thu 29/12 21:18 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Hellerup Idræts... 16 - 19 SG HC Bremen/Ha...    
29122921 Thu 29/12 20:58 Thu 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B Semi final Amager SK 6 - 12 Eslövs IK 2    
29121721 Thu 29/12 20:48 Thu 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Semi final Ankaret 1 9 - 13 Amager Håndbold    
29120820 Thu 29/12 20:45 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Bezirk Wiesbade... 13 - 11 Team Baden 1    
29121817 Thu 29/12 20:45 Thu 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Handbalschool... 1 18 - 17 LVHK    
29126216 Thu 29/12 20:40 Thu 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B Semi final HK Aranäs 1 17 - 15 TuS Aumühle-Woh...    
29125619 Thu 29/12 20:33 Thu 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B Semi final TV Oyten 18 - 16 MTV Stadeln    
29122920 Thu 29/12 20:25 Thu 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B Semi final LUGI HF 2 12 - 13 H43 Lund 4    
29123519 Thu 29/12 20:23 Thu 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B Semi final BV Garrel 14 - 13 H43 Lund    
29121720 Thu 29/12 20:15 Thu 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Semi final DJK SPARTA Münster 17 - 7 Ystads IF HF    
29123316 Thu 29/12 20:15 Thu 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Playoff B Semi final H43 Lund 2 15 - 18 Helsingör Hån... 1    
29125618 Thu 29/12 20:00 Thu 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B Semi final H43 Lund 13 - 16 Bezirk Wiesbade...    
29123216 Thu 29/12 19:58 Thu 29/12 Borgebyhallen B15 Playoff B Semi final Enköpings HF 17 - 14 Pallamano Modena    
29123518 Thu 29/12 19:50 Thu 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B Semi final Hillerød HK 1 21 - 9 Uppsala HK 1    
29120719 Thu 29/12 19:48 Thu 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IFK Kristianstad    
29122919 Thu 29/12 19:39 Thu 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Team Helsinge 1 9 - 12 Eslövs IK 2    
29121318 Thu 29/12 19:33 Thu 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff B Semi final IFK Malmö 6 - 7 Rudersdal      
29120819 Thu 29/12 19:29 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final SG HC Bremen/Ha... 23 - 20 H43 Lund 2    
29121816 Thu 29/12 19:28 Thu 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 17 - 20 LVHK    
29123215 Thu 29/12 19:25 Thu 29/12 Borgebyhallen B15 Playoff B Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 17 - 12 IK Sund    
29126215 Thu 29/12 19:20 Thu 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 2 11 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Woh...    
29126117 Thu 29/12 19:18 Thu 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall G16 Playoff A Semi final Charlottenlun... 1 17 - 16 FIF    
29120718 Thu 29/12 19:15 Thu 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final LUGI HF 1 11 - 12 Ski IL    
29122918 Thu 29/12 19:06 Thu 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Amager SK 15 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
29121317 Thu 29/12 19:00 Thu 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff B Semi final OV Helsingborg 2 3 - 14 Gökstens BK      
29125617 Thu 29/12 18:59 Thu 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final MTV Stadeln 21 - 20 IK Sävehof 1    
29120818 Thu 29/12 18:56 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF 9 - 12 Hellerup Idræts...    
29121815 Thu 29/12 18:55 Thu 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 2 9 - 16 Handbalschool... 1    
29122116 Thu 29/12 18:55 Thu 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 2 21 - 16 H43 Lund 4    
29123315 Thu 29/12 18:55 Thu 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Helsingör Hån... 1 19 - 14 Åhus Handboll    
29126116 Thu 29/12 18:45 Thu 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall G16 Playoff A Semi final LUGI HF 1 11 - 7 IK Sävehof 1    
29126214 Thu 29/12 18:45 Thu 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 Hammarby IF 1    
29121719 Thu 29/12 18:44 Thu 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Amager Håndbold 20 - 17 LUGI HF 2    
29123517 Thu 29/12 18:44 Thu 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 18 - 10 Ajax København    
29122917 Thu 29/12 18:33 Thu 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 4 11 - 8 Hillerød HK    
29125515 Thu 29/12 18:28 Thu 29/12 Videdals SH B12 Playoff A Semi final Zagreb 15 - 10 Amager Håndbold 2    
29125616 Thu 29/12 18:26 Thu 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 1 10 - 12 TV Oyten    
29120817 Thu 29/12 18:23 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF 2 12 - 14 Team Baden 1    
29121718 Thu 29/12 18:11 Thu 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hong Kong 11 - 14 Ankaret 1    

Contact us

Lundaspelen, Lugi Handboll | Stattenavägen | 222 28 Lund | 046 - 7800252 | info@lundaspelen.com - Design av Intendit SEO Malmö Lund