Lundaspelen

 

Siste resultat

Lundaspelen 2016 begynner
Slutt
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30121103 11:15 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 17 - 9 FIF    
30121101 09:45 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff B Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 17 H43 Lund 2    
30121105 12:45 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final Önnereds HK 12 - 15 Zagreb    
30120201 09:50 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B12 Playoff B Final Alingsås HK 2 20 - 19 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30121107 14:15 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Final FIF 1 16 - 12 Ski IL    
30120203 11:15 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B13 Playoff B Final Bezirk Wiesba... - 19 - 16 TV Oyten    
30120101 09:45 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Final Bezirk Wiesba... - 18 - 10 SG HC Bremen/Ha...    
30120205 12:45 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B14 Playoff B Final Handbalschool... 1 15 - 17 HK Aranäs 1    
30120103 11:15 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final H43 Lund 1 11 - 13 Åhus Handboll    
30120207 14:15 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B15 Playoff B Final IFK Skövde HK 1 19 - 16 Enköpings HF    
30120108 15:30 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Final Ski IL 14 - 11 IFK Kristianstad    
30120209 15:45 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Playoff B Final DJK SPARTA Münster 12 - 15 Amager Håndbold    
30120106 13:50 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final IK Sävehof 1 15 - 17 LUGI HF 1    
30120104 12:10 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Final Skuru IK 11 - 10 Lunds HIF 2    
30121102 10:30 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final HUK 6 - 14 FIF    
30121100 09:00 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff B Final LVHK 3 8 - 7 Kristianstad HK 1    
30121104 12:00 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final FIF 1 13 - 10 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30120200 09:00 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G12 Playoff B Final H43 Lund 4 10 - 5 Eslövs IK 2    
30121106 13:30 fr 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final Handbalschool R... 18 - 11 VSH 2002    
30120202 10:30 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G13 Playoff B Final Gökstens BK 10 - 9 Rudersdal    
30120100 09:00 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final Team Baden 1 7 - 19 Helsingör Hån... 1    
30120204 12:00 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G14 Playoff B Final SG Kappelwindec... 14 - 9 Rudersdal    
30120102 10:30 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 20 - 12 LUGI HF    
30120206 13:30 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G15 Playoff B Final RP IF Linköping 15 - 7 Lundagård    
30120107 14:40 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final LUGI HF 1 15 - 17 P Charlottenlun... 1    
30120208 15:00 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G16 Playoff B Final Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 BV Garrel    
30120105 13:00 fr 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Final Hellerup Idræts... 16 - 13 Ajax København    
29121115 18:35 to 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final FIF 12 - 10 Ystads IF 1    
29121114 17:50 to 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff B Final Kävlinge HK 12 - 7 Veberöds HK    
29121606 12:55 to 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Final Alingsås HK 11 - 9 Ankaret 2    
29121119 21:35 to 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 21 - 8 Ystads IF 1    
29121118 20:50 to 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff B Final IK Lågan 16 - 14 LVHK 3    
29122409 17:15 to 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B10 Playoff C Final Eslövs HF 2 7 - 9 IK Sävehof 2    
29125416 18:30 to 29/12 Kirsebergs SH B11 Playoff C Final IFK Kristianstad 1 13 - 15 Ystads IF HF 2    
29122117 20:15 to 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B19 Playoff B Final HSG Schwanewede... 17 - 11 Oberursel    
29121113 17:05 to 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final H43 Lund 2 6 - 10 Kävlinge HK    
29121112 16:20 to 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff B Final LVHK 13 - 3 LUGI HF 1    
29120506 12:05 to 29/12 Victoriastadion B G9 Playoff C Final IK Sävehof 1 6 - 4 Ankaret 2    
29121117 20:05 to 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 1 10 - 11 Alingsås HK    
29121116 19:25 to 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff B Final Amager SK 1 11 - 10 Hillerød HK    
29123411 16:50 to 29/12 Hagalid G10 Playoff C Final Kristianstad HK 3 - 5 H43 Lund 2    
29121908 15:50 to 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G11 Playoff C Final Kristianstad HK 2 10 - 11 LVHK 1    
29125707 15:30 to 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B Final Furesø Håndbold 16 - 10 Dalhems IF    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29120821 21:18 to 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Hellerup Idræts... 16 - 19 SG HC Bremen/Ha...    
29122921 20:58 to 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B Semi final Amager SK 6 - 12 Eslövs IK 2    
29121721 20:48 to 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Semi final Ankaret 1 9 - 13 Amager Håndbold    
29120820 20:45 to 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Bezirk Wiesba... - 13 - 11 Team Baden 1    
29121817 20:45 to 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Handbalschool... 1 18 - 17 LVHK    
29126216 20:40 to 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B Semi final HK Aranäs 1 17 - 15 TuS Aumühle-Woh...    
29125619 20:33 to 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B Semi final TV Oyten 18 - 16 MTV Stadeln    
29122920 20:25 to 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B Semi final LUGI HF 2 12 - 13 H43 Lund 4    
29123519 20:23 to 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B Semi final BV Garrel 14 - 13 H43 Lund    
29121720 20:15 to 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Semi final DJK SPARTA Münster 17 - 7 Ystads IF HF    
29123316 20:15 to 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Playoff B Semi final H43 Lund 2 15 - 18 Helsingör Hån... 1    
29125618 20:00 to 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B Semi final H43 Lund 13 - 16 Bezirk Wiesba... -    
29123216 19:58 to 29/12 Borgebyhallen B15 Playoff B Semi final Enköpings HF 17 - 14 Pallamano Modena    
29123518 19:50 to 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B Semi final Hillerød HK 1 21 - 9 Uppsala HK 1    
29120719 19:48 to 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 IFK Kristianstad    
29122919 19:39 to 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Team Helsinge 1 9 - 12 Eslövs IK 2    
29121318 19:33 to 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff B Semi final IFK Malmö 6 - 7 Rudersdal      
29120819 19:29 to 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final SG HC Bremen/Ha... 23 - 20 H43 Lund 2    
29121816 19:28 to 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 17 - 20 LVHK    
29123215 19:25 to 29/12 Borgebyhallen B15 Playoff B Semi final IFK Skövde HK 1 17 - 12 IK Sund    
29126215 19:20 to 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 2 11 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Woh...    
29126117 19:18 to 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall G16 Playoff A Semi final Charlottenlun... 1 17 - 16 FIF    
29120718 19:15 to 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final LUGI HF 1 11 - 12 Ski IL    
29122918 19:06 to 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Amager SK 15 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
29121317 19:00 to 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff B Semi final OV Helsingborg 2 3 - 14 Gökstens BK      
29125617 18:59 to 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final MTV Stadeln 21 - 20 IK Sävehof 1    
29120818 18:56 to 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF 9 - 12 Hellerup Idræts...    
29121815 18:55 to 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 2 9 - 16 Handbalschool... 1    
29122116 18:55 to 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 2 21 - 16 H43 Lund 4    
29123315 18:55 to 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Helsingör Hån... 1 19 - 14 Åhus Handboll    
29126116 18:45 to 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall G16 Playoff A Semi final LUGI HF 1 11 - 7 IK Sävehof 1    
29126214 18:45 to 29/12 Uppåkrahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 Hammarby IF 1    
29121719 18:44 to 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Amager Håndbold 20 - 17 LUGI HF 2    
29123517 18:44 to 29/12 Staffanshallen G16 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 18 - 10 Ajax København    
29122917 18:33 to 29/12 Harlösahallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 4 11 - 8 Hillerød HK    
29125515 18:28 to 29/12 Videdals SH B12 Playoff A Semi final Zagreb 15 - 10 Amager Håndbold 2    
29125616 18:26 to 29/12 Bäckagårds SH B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 1 10 - 12 TV Oyten    
29120817 18:23 to 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF 2 12 - 14 Team Baden 1    
29121718 18:11 to 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hong Kong 11 - 14 Ankaret 1    

Contact us

Lundaspelen, Lugi Handboll | Stattenavägen | 222 28 Lund | 046 - 7800252 | info@lundaspelen.com - Design av Intendit SEO Webbyrå