Detta är resultaten från Lundaspelen Handball 2008. Se de senaste resultaten från Lundaspelen Handball 2019 här.

Senaste resultat

Lundaspelen Handball 2008 börjar
Slut
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
30120407 ti 30/12 14:50 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A B12 Playoff A Final Ystads IF 12 - 14 Näsby      
30120607 ti 30/12 14:50 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion C B13 Playoff A Final LUGI 2 14 - 15 LUGI 1      
30120110 ti 30/12 14:45 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final Heid 12 - 19 FIF      
30120406 ti 30/12 14:00 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff A Final Tatran Bohunice 9 - 10 FIF      
30120606 ti 30/12 14:00 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion C G13 Playoff A Final LUGI 11 - 12 Amager SK      
30120405 ti 30/12 13:10 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A B11 Playoff A Final Ledøje-Smørum 15 - 18 Lundagård      
30120605 ti 30/12 13:10 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff B Final Kahl/Kleinostheim 11 - 17 LUGI 2      
30120205 ti 30/12 12:45 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G19 Playoff B Final Piccard Senec 15 - 11 Amager SK      
30120504 ti 30/12 12:20 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion B B11 Playoff B Final Kävlinge HK 9 - 12 LUGI 1      
30120604 ti 30/12 12:20 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Playoff B Final Amager SK 1 16 - 3 VSH 2002 2      
30120104 ti 30/12 12:05 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final Roskilde 12 - 10 LUGI 1      
30120208 ti 30/12 12:00 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff B Final Schwabmünchen 15 - 21 Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen      
30120503 ti 30/12 11:30 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion B G10 Playoff B Final Eslöv IK 2 4 - 10 Kävlinge HK      
30120603 ti 30/12 11:30 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion C B13 Playoff B Final Hästö IF 10 - 5 Ankaret      
30120103 ti 30/12 11:15 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final Stavanger Håndball 9 - 19 Team Baden      
30120203 ti 30/12 11:15 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G16 Playoff B Final Oberursel 12 - 11 Ballerup      
30120402 ti 30/12 10:40 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A G10 Playoff A Final FIF 2 - 4 HIK Hellerup      
30120502 ti 30/12 10:40 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion B B10 Playoff B Final Hilleröd 9 - 15 H43 2      
30120102 ti 30/12 10:30 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final LUGI 13 - 17 Team Baden 1      
30120202 ti 30/12 10:30 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Playoff B Final Studentski grad 23 - 12 Stari Grad      
30120401 ti 30/12 09:50 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A B9 Playoff A Final LUGI 2 11 - 9 H43 2      
30120100 ti 30/12 09:00 ti 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final VSH 2002 1 19 - 18 Hilleröd 1      
30120400 ti 30/12 09:00 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion A G9 Playoff A Final Dalhem 6 - 8 FIF      
30120500 ti 30/12 09:00 ti 30/12 Victoriastadion B B9 Playoff B Final Ankaret 1 7 - 4 Team Helsinge      
29122219 må 29/12 20:28 må 29/12 Bjärehovshallen B16 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI 2 14 - 17 Stari Grad      
29121917 må 29/12 20:15 må 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G12 Playoff B Semifinal IFK Trelleborg 17 - 6 Amager SK      
29121420 må 29/12 20:05 må 29/12 Vikingahallen G10 Playoff B Semifinal IFK Trelleborg 4 - 18 Kävlinge HK      
29122218 må 29/12 19:55 må 29/12 Bjärehovshallen B16 Playoff B Semifinal Studentski grad 20 - 10 IFK Skövde 2      
29121016 må 29/12 19:45 må 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A Semifinal HIK Hellerup 16 - 15 TMS Ringsted 1      
29121916 må 29/12 19:40 må 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI 1 13 - 14 LUGI 2