You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2010. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2021 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen Handball 2010 begins
End
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30121102 Thu 30/12 10:00 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final IK Sund 2 - 12 H43 1  
30121104 Thu 30/12 11:30 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 1 11 - 7 Eslövs HF  
30121106 Thu 30/12 13:10 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final Sävehof 3 10 - 9 LUGI 2      
30121108 Thu 30/12 14:50 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 12 - 19 H43 1    
30121100 Thu 30/12 08:30 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff B Final Hillerød HK 13 - 6 Kävlinge HK    
30121110 Thu 30/12 16:30 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Final Sävehof 1 17 - 19 Odenwald-Spessart      
30120202 Thu 30/12 10:00 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B13 Playoff B Final Ankaret 1 7 - 16 Roskilde    
30120101 Thu 30/12 09:15 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Final Kroppskultur 14 - 15 Ankaret  
30120204 Thu 30/12 11:30 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B14 Playoff B Final Esingen 19 - 25 Roskilde    
30120103 Thu 30/12 10:45 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final LUGI 1 16 - 15 Team Baden 1    
30120105 Thu 30/12 12:20 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Final Hastedter TSV 13 - 11 Team Baden  
30120208 Thu 30/12 14:50 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Playoff B Final Nordsjælland 2 24 - 19 Albertslund/Glostrup 1      
30120108 Thu 30/12 14:50 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final LUGI 1 19 - 13 Sävehof 1    
30120106 Thu 30/12 13:10 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Final HK Malmö 8 - 3 Lunds Handikapp IF    
30121101 Thu 30/12 09:15 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final H43 1 2 - 8 FIF  
30121103 Thu 30/12 10:45 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final FIF 11 - 6 Roskilde  
30121105 Thu 30/12 12:20 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final FIF 6 - 2 Torslanda HK    
30121107 Thu 30/12 14:00 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final TMS Ringsted 1 8 - 13 FIF 1    
30120200 Thu 30/12 08:30 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G12 Playoff B Final Sävehof 2 6 - 8 TMS Ringsted 2      
30121109 Thu 30/12 15:40 Thu 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final Ballerup 13 - 12 Dalhems IF    
30120201 Thu 30/12 09:15 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G13 Playoff B Final Sävehof 3 11 - 10 Kävlinge HK      
30120100 Thu 30/12 08:30 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final Hillerød HK 1 12 - 18 Team Baden 1    
30120203 Thu 30/12 10:45 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G14 Playoff B Final FFI Fredrikshavn 1 8 - 7 Tills Löwen 08    
30120102 Thu 30/12 10:00 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final Holbæk HK 13 - 14 Team Baden 1    
30120205 Thu 30/12 12:20 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G15 Playoff B Final Team Hamburg 13 - 10 Skånela    
30120104 Thu 30/12 11:30 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final Zlín 12 - 6 VSH 2002 1    
30120207 Thu 30/12 14:00 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G16 Playoff B Final LUGI 12 - 11 Sävehof 1    
30120107 Thu 30/12 14:00 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Final LUGI 17 - 13 VSH 2002    
30120209 Thu 30/12 15:40 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G19 Playoff B Final Sävehof 2 15 - 11 Øresund      
29121113 Wed 29/12 16:40 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff B Final Sävehof 1 13 - 12 Sävehof 2      
29121115 Wed 29/12 18:10 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff B Final OV Hbg 1 12 - 14 AtomiX    
29121117 Wed 29/12 19:30 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff B Final Ankaret 1 15 - 13 LUGI 1    
29121112 Wed 29/12 16:00 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff B Final H43 2 6 - 7 Sävehof 2      
29121114 Wed 29/12 17:20 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff B Final Team Helsinge 14 - 10 LUGI 1    
29121116 Wed 29/12 18:50 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff B Final Ankaret 1 3 - 6 Sävehof 3      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30120206 Thu 30/12 13:10 Thu 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B15 Playoff B Final Sävehof 1 9 - 13 Win. 29122413    
29121121 Wed 29/12 21:53 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final Team Baden 21 - 19 Team Hamburg    
29121120 Wed 29/12 21:20 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen B16 Playoff A Semi final interaktiv e.V 12 - 21 Hastedter TSV    
29121119 Wed 29/12 20:43 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A Semi final Lundagård 13 - 15 VSH 2002 1    
29121118 Wed 29/12 20:10 Wed 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A Semi final Zlín 13 - 7 HK Lidköping    
29120718 Wed 29/12 19:53 Wed 29/12 Fäladshallen G15 Playoff B Semi final Team Baden 2 17 - 18 Skånela    
29121518 Wed 29/12 19:53 Wed 29/12 Bollhuset A B19 Playoff B Semi final Roskilde 1 24 - 7 Blaustein    
29120417 Wed 29/12 19:20 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion A B12 Playoff B Semi final Slangerup OIF 11 - 13 Hillerød HK    
29120517 Wed 29/12 19:20 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion B B12 Playoff B Semi final Kävlinge HK 16 - 14 Sävehof 3      
29120717 Wed 29/12 19:20 Wed 29/12 Fäladshallen G15 Playoff B Semi final LUGI 12 - 14 Team Hamburg    
29121517 Wed 29/12 19:20 Wed 29/12 Bollhuset A B19 Playoff B Semi final Roskilde 2 12 - 9 Gilching    
29121017 Wed 29/12 19:18 Wed 29/12 Tunahallen G11 Playoff A Semi final Torslanda HK 6 - 3 Hillerød HK  
29120617 Wed 29/12 19:13 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion C G12 Playoff A Semi final FIF 1 14 - 12 FFI Fredrikshavn    
29121016 Wed 29/12 18:45 Wed 29/12 Tunahallen G11 Playoff A Semi final Kävlinge HK 5 - 8 FIF  
29120616 Wed 29/12 18:40 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion C G12 Playoff A Semi final TMS Ringsted 1 13 - 6 Næstved Herlufsholm    
29120716 Wed 29/12 18:39 Wed 29/12 Fäladshallen G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Skånela 16 - 10 Skövde HF    
29121516 Wed 29/12 18:38 Wed 29/12 Bollhuset A G19 Playoff B Semi final Øresund 13 - 8 Norderstedt    
29120516 Wed 29/12 18:35 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final VSH 2002 9 - 17 Sävehof 3      
29120416 Wed 29/12 18:33 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion A B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 18 - 14 UTENA Ivartis    
29123213 Wed 29/12 18:10 Wed 29/12 Borgebyhallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Roskilde 20 - 12 Hastedter TSV    
29120815 Wed 29/12 18:08 Wed 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Sävehof 2 15 - 18 Ankaret      
29123014 Wed 29/12 18:08 Wed 29/12 Veberödshallen G16 Playoff B Semi final Sävehof 1 12 - 10 Tårnby HK      
29121515 Wed 29/12 18:05 Wed 29/12 Bollhuset A G19 Playoff B Semi final Sävehof 2 11 - 8 Nordsjælland      
29122613 Wed 29/12 18:05 Wed 29/12 Hjärupshallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Esingen 22 - 21 OV Hbg    
29121215 Wed 29/12 18:03 Wed 29/12 Eos-hallen B9 Playoff A Semi final H43 1 10 - 3 Sävehof 3      
29120415 Wed 29/12 18:00 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion A B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Slangerup OIF 12 - 9 FIF    
29120515 Wed 29/12 18:00 Wed 29/12 Victoriastadion B B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 12 - 7 Øresund    
29120915 Wed 29/12 17:58 Wed 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G14 Playoff A Semi final Team Baden 1 13 - 8 Sävehof 1      
29123115 Wed 29/12 17:53 Wed 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff A Semi final Eslövs HF 13 - 12 Kävlinge HK      
29121015 Wed 29/12 17:49 Wed 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final VSH 2002 1 12 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
29121715 Wed 29/12 17:44 Wed 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Team Hamburg 25 - 21 Redbergslid IK    
29121415 Wed 29/12 17:38 Wed 29/12 Vikingahallen B11 Playoff B Semi final LUGI 1 15 - 10 Team Helsinge    
29120814 Wed 29/12 17:35 Wed 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Kroppskultur 14 - 12 Eslövs HF