You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2011. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2021 here.

Latest results

Lundaspelen Handball 2011 begins
End
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30121101 Fri 30/12 09:15 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final H43 1 7 - 9 TIK - Taastrup  
30121103 Fri 30/12 10:45 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final Kävlinge 4 - 14 Stenungsund  
30121105 Fri 30/12 12:20 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final H43 2 10 - 17 LUGI 1    
30120201 Fri 30/12 09:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B12 Playoff B Final H 65 Gordies 8 - 17 Novi Beograd    
30121107 Fri 30/12 14:00 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Final Eslövs HF 16 - 18 Sävehof 2    
30120203 Fri 30/12 10:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B13 Playoff B Final Sävehof 3 17 - 15 Nieder-Eschbach Eagles      
30120101 Fri 30/12 09:15 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Final Kronau/Östringen 20 - 10 JSG Hastedt...V/HC Bremen    
30120205 Fri 30/12 11:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B14 Playoff B Final Albertslund/Glostrup 1 18 - 15 Heddesheim    
30120103 Fri 30/12 10:45 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final Oppsal G96 10 - 15 Team Baden 1    
30120207 Fri 30/12 13:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B15 Playoff B Final Skånela 14 - 11 H43    
30120106 Fri 30/12 13:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Final AJAX 1 13 - 16 Team Baden 1  
30120209 Fri 30/12 14:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Playoff B Final Senden 19 - 16 Düsseldorf 1  
30120109 Fri 30/12 15:40 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final LUGI 1 10 - 12 FIF  
30120211 Fri 30/12 15:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff B Final VSH 2002 /Holte 16 - 13 Fürstenfeldbruck    
30120104 Fri 30/12 11:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A WCH Playoff A Final H43 Wheelers 9 - 6 Dreamteam wheelers  
30120107 Fri 30/12 14:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Final HK Malmö 11 - 14 Lunds HIF  
30121100 Fri 30/12 08:30 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final Lundagård 5 - 11 Dalhems IF  
30121102 Fri 30/12 10:00 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final Dalhems IF 8 - 6 Eslövs IK  
30121104 Fri 30/12 11:30 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final TIK - Taastrup 12 - 9 FIF 2    
30120200 Fri 30/12 08:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G12 Playoff B Final Sävehof 3 8 - 15 Hillerød 1      
30121106 Fri 30/12 13:10 Fri 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final Zlin 12 - 7 Selectie Brabant 1    
30120202 Fri 30/12 09:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G13 Playoff B Final Trelleborg HBK 8 - 13 Heid    
30120100 Fri 30/12 08:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final FIF 2 6 - 17 Team Baden 1    
30120204 Fri 30/12 11:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G14 Playoff B Final Albertslund/Glostrup 1 9 - 5 H43 / Lundagård 1    
30120102 Fri 30/12 10:00 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final H 65 11 - 10 LUGI    
30120206 Fri 30/12 12:30 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G15 Playoff B Final Øresund 14 - 11 Eslövs IK  
30120105 Fri 30/12 12:20 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final LUGI 11 - 10 FIF 1    
30120208 Fri 30/12 13:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G16 Playoff B Final Oyten 14 - 15 Oberursel    
30120108 Fri 30/12 14:50 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Final FIF 9 - 14 Lundagård  
30120210 Fri 30/12 15:10 Fri 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G19 Playoff B Final Gröbenzell 12 - 21 Erlangen    
29121111 Thu 29/12 15:25 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final H43 1 10 - 12 Sund  
29121113 Thu 29/12 16:45 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff B Final Ystads IF 1 5 - 11 FIF    
29121115 Thu 29/12 17:55 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff B Final HC CO Zagreb 13 - 6 VSH 2002 1  
29121121 Thu 29/12 21:30 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff B Final TMS Ringsted 14 - 11 Staffanstorp  
29121110 Thu 29/12 14:45 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final Staffanstorp 8 - 19 H43 2  
29121112 Thu 29/12 16:05 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff B Final Hillerød 4 - 3 Sävehof 1      
29121114 Thu 29/12 17:20 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff B Final TIK - Taastrup 1 13 - 9 LUGI 1  
29121116 Thu 29/12 18:30 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff B Final Spårvägen 4 14 - 6 Sävehof 1    
G19 Playoff A
FIF
Lundagård
B16 Playoff B
Senden
Düsseldorf 1
HK Malmö
Lunds HIF
B16 Playoff A
AJAX 1
Team Baden 1
WCH Playoff A
H43 Wheelers
Dreamteam wheelers
G16 Playoff A
LUGI
VSH 2002 1
B16 Playoff B
Upsala SIF
Düsseldorf 1
B16 Playoff B
Upsala SIF
Günzburg

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30121505 Fri 30/12 11:39 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A B19 Playoff A Semi final FIF 14 - 11 Novi Beograd    
30121504 Fri 30/12 11:05 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A B19 Playoff A Semi final LUGI 1 18 - 9 TMS Ringsted    
30121503 Fri 30/12 10:24 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A B16 Playoff A Semi final Team Baden 1 11 - 10 LUGI 1    
30121502 Fri 30/12 09:50 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A B16 Playoff A Semi final Dachse Freiberg 8 - 11 AJAX 1    
30121501 Fri 30/12 09:04 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A Semi final FIF 1 18 - 4 Årsta AIK    
30121500 Fri 30/12 08:30 Fri 30/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A Semi final LUGI 9 - 7 VSH 2002 1  
29121521 Thu 29/12 21:20 Thu 29/12 Bollhuset A B16 Playoff B Semi final Upsala SIF 8 - 17 Düsseldorf 1  
29120821 Thu 29/12 21:14 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final JSG Hastedt...V/HC Bremen 16 - 14 Huddinge    
29120919 Thu 29/12 21:04 Thu 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G14 Playoff A Semi final Team Baden 1 16 - 10 Ballerup    
29121019 Thu 29/12 21:00 Thu 29/12 Tunahallen B12 Playoff A Semi final Sokol Juliánov 10 - 28 H43 2    
29121419 Thu 29/12 20:59 Thu 29/12 Vikingahallen G10 Playoff A Semi final Dalhems IF 13 - 6 FIF 1    
29121318 Thu 29/12 20:54 Thu 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B12 Playoff B Semi final Novi Beograd 13 - 11 Ankaret 2    
29121120 Thu 29/12 20:52 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Årsta AIK 15 - 12 Sävehof 1      
29122018 Thu 29/12 20:44 Thu 29/12 Bråhögshallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Heddesheim 19 - 8 LUGI 2    
29120820 Thu 29/12 20:40 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A Semi final Ankaret 15 - 17 Kronau/Östringen    
29121520 Thu 29/12 20:39 Thu 29/12 Bollhuset A G19 Playoff A Semi final Nacka 8 - 10 Lundagård    
29120918 Thu 29/12 20:30 Thu 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G14 Playoff A Semi final Sävehof 1 12 - 15 FIF 2      
29121418 Thu 29/12 20:25 Thu 29/12 Vikingahallen G10 Playoff A Semi final Hillerød 1 7 - 10 Lundagård    
29121317 Thu 29/12 20:20 Thu 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B12 Playoff B Semi final Vallentuna 9 - 20 H 65 Gordies    
29121119 Thu 29/12 20:18 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF 1 16 - 9 Zlin 1    
29121218 Thu 29/12 20:14 Thu 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff A Semi final Kristianstad HK 3 9 - 12 TIK - Taastrup    
29122017 Thu 29/12 20:10 Thu 29/12 Bråhögshallen B14 Playoff B Semi final Albertslund/Glostrup 1 14 - 13 Eskil    
29121519 Thu 29/12 20:05 Thu 29/12 Bollhuset A G19 Playoff A Semi final FIF 12 - 6 Eslövs IK    
29121018 Thu 29/12 20:00 Thu 29/12 Tunahallen B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final H43 2 22 - 18 Åhus    
29120819 Thu 29/12 19:52 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Großwallstadt 14 - 15 Huddinge    
29121118 Thu 29/12 19:44 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final AJAX 1 17 - 18 VSH 2002 1    
29120917 Thu 29/12 19:42 Thu 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ballerup 11 - 6 VSH 2002 1    
29121217 Thu 29/12 19:40 Thu 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff A Semi final H43 1 12 - 8 Albertslund/Glostrup    
29122216 Thu 29/12 19:40 Thu 29/12 Bjärehovshallen B16 Playoff B Semi final Senden 18 - 13 JSG Hastedt...V/HC Bremen    
29121316 Thu 29/12 19:32 Thu 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 2 20 - 4 Helsingör    
29121518 Thu 29/12 19:25 Thu 29/12 Bollhuset A B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final FIF 2 11 - 17 Düsseldorf 1    
29121417 Thu 29/12 19:22 Thu 29/12 Vikingahallen G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF 1 12 - 9 VSH 2002 1    
29122016 Thu 29/12 19:22 Thu 29/12 Bråhögshallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI 2 21 - 11 Münster 1    
29121017 Thu 29/12 19:20 Thu 29/12 Tunahallen B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Staffanstorp 8 - 12 Sokol Juliánov    
29120818 Thu 29/12 19:18 Thu 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final JSG Hastedt...V/HC Bremen 16 - 11 LUGI 3    
29121117 Thu 29/12 19:10 Thu 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final LUGI 15 - 7 Skånela IF    
29120916 Thu 29/12 19:08 Thu 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final TMS Ringsted 7 - 14 Team Baden 1