You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2017. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2019 here.

Girls 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29123300 Fri 29/12 09:00 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final LVHK 20 - 11 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf    
29126500 Fri 29/12 09:00 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final Furesø Håndbold 1 13 - 3 TMS Ringsted 2    
29123301 Fri 29/12 09:35 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final Kristianstad HK 2 9 - 7 Rudersdal Håndbold 1    
29126501 Fri 29/12 09:35 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final Rudersdal Håndbold 2 16 - 9 LUGI Handboll 2    
29123302 Fri 29/12 10:10 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final Täby HBK 2 15 - 19 Täby HBK 1    
29126502 Fri 29/12 10:10 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final LUGI Handboll 1 21 - 4 Helsingør Håndbold    
29123303 Fri 29/12 10:45 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final Handbalschool Brabant 2 5 - 6 Ankaret    
29126503 Fri 29/12 10:45 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 18 - 10 GW Landskrona HK    
29123304 Fri 29/12 11:20 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 21 - 9 FIF 2    
29126504 Fri 29/12 11:20 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final TJ Sokol Lazne Kynzvart 22 - 10 Amager 2    
29123305 Fri 29/12 11:55 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final VSH 2002 2 10 - 13 HK Lidköping    
29126505 Fri 29/12 11:55 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final HUK Øresund 10 - 7 Kävlinge HK    
29123306 Fri 29/12 12:30 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final HSG Wettenberg 10 - 14 Furesø Håndbold 2    
29126506 Fri 29/12 12:30 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final OV Helsingborg 15 - 6 Amager 1    
29123307 Fri 29/12 13:05 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/16 Final Eslövs IK 9 - 4 Hillerød HK    
29126507 Fri 29/12 13:05 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/16 Final HT München 16 - 13 Staffanstorps HK    
29123308 Fri 29/12 13:45 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/8 Final LVHK 15 - 9 Kristianstad HK 2    
29126508 Fri 29/12 13:45 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/8 Final Furesø Håndbold 1 13 - 14 Rudersdal Håndbold 2    
29123309 Fri 29/12 14:20 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/8 Final Täby HBK 1 16 - 11 Ankaret    
29126509 Fri 29/12 14:20 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/8 Final LUGI Handboll 1 12 - 17 TJ Tatran Bohunice    
29123310 Fri 29/12 14:55 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/8 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 16 - 6 HK Lidköping    
29126510 Fri 29/12 14:55 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/8 Final TJ Sokol Lazne Kynzvart 16 - 13 HUK Øresund    
29123311 Fri 29/12 15:30 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/8 Final Furesø Håndbold 2 12 - 13 Eslövs IK    
29126511 Fri 29/12 15:30 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/8 Final OV Helsingborg 13 - 7 HT München    
29123312 Fri 29/12 16:15 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/4 Final LVHK 12 - 7 Täby HBK 1    
29126512 Fri 29/12 16:15 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/4 Final Rudersdal Håndbold 2 9 - 20 TJ Tatran Bohunice    
29123313 Fri 29/12 16:50 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B 1/4 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 17 - 9 Eslövs IK    
29126513 Fri 29/12 16:50 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall 1/4 Final TJ Sokol Lazne Kynzvart 13 - 14 OV Helsingborg    
29123314 Fri 29/12 18:00 Fri 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B Semi final LVHK 12 - 19 Handbalschool Rijnmond    
29126514 Fri 29/12 18:00 Fri 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall Semi final TJ Tatran Bohunice 11 - 10 OV Helsingborg    
30121104 Sat 30/12 12:20 Sat 30/12 Idrottshallen Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 15 - 13 TJ Tatran Bohunice