Boys 14



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29122400 lø 29/12 09:30 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/32 Final Furesø Håndbold 10 - 0 W TSV Frosh    
29122900 lø 29/12 09:30 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final Ystads IF HF 21 - 15 SG Ulm & Wiblingen  
29122401 lø 29/12 10:05 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final Køge Håndbold 1 14 - 19 Atomix  
29122901 lø 29/12 10:10 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final AMTV Hamburg 23 - 12 Staffanstorps HK  
29122402 lø 29/12 10:40 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 17 - 12 Furesø Håndbold  
29122902 lø 29/12 10:50 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 24 - 12 HK Münster  
29122403 lø 29/12 11:20 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final TSV Rudow 1...ow Capitals 32 - 0 Stanford In...onal School  
29122903 lø 29/12 11:40 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 1 22 - 6 Hellerup 2  
29122404 lø 29/12 12:00 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 9 - 21 IK Sävehof 2  
29122904 lø 29/12 12:30 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 1 29 - 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2  
29122405 lø 29/12 12:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final Eslövs HF 24 - 12 FIF Håndbold 2  
29122905 lø 29/12 13:05 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final Helsingør Håndbold 1 22 - 9 Ledøje -Smørum Håndbold  
29122406 lø 29/12 13:20 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 18 - 19 LUGI HF 1  
29122906 lø 29/12 13:40 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 19 - 17 HT München  
29122407 lø 29/12 13:55 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final DJK Sparta Münster 27 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29122907 lø 29/12 14:15 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/16 Final LUGI HF 2 21 - 26 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29122408 lø 29/12 14:30 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/16 Final Karlshamns HF 15 - 8 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
29122908 lø 29/12 15:10 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 17 - 15 P AMTV Hamburg  
29122409 lø 29/12 15:20 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/8 Final H43 Lund 2 21 - 10 Atomix  
29122909 lø 29/12 15:45 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/8 Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 13 - 15 P H43 Lund 1  
29122410 lø 29/12 16:00 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/8 Final TSV Rudow 1...ow Capitals 12 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
29122910 lø 29/12 16:20 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 1 10 - 12 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
29122411 lø 29/12 16:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/8 Final Eslövs HF 20 - 22 LUGI HF 1  
29122911 lø 29/12 16:55 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/8 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 16 - 18 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29122412 lø 29/12 17:10 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/8 Final DJK Sparta Münster 10 - 19 Karlshamns HF  
29122912 lø 29/12 17:40 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 13 - 14 H43 Lund 1  
29122413 lø 29/12 18:00 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/4 Final H43 Lund 2 20 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
29122913 lø 29/12 18:20 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen 1/4 Final Helsingør Håndbold 1 21 - 12 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29122414 lø 29/12 18:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen 1/4 Final LUGI HF 1 10 - 17 Karlshamns HF  
29122914 lø 29/12 19:30 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen Semifinal H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
29122415 lø 29/12 19:50 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen Semifinal H43 Lund 2 17 - 12 Karlshamns HF  
30120603 sø 30/12 11:00 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C Final H43 Lund 2 19 - 17 Helsingør Håndbold 1