FIF Håndbold

Import into your calendar
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
27121100 to 27/12 08:30 to 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Pulje 1 LUGI HF 1 14 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
27123101 to 27/12 09:05 to 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 - 12 Kävlinge HK 1  
27120401 to 27/12 09:05 to 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 29 - 6 TV Oyten  
27125200 to 27/12 09:30 to 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold Ankaret 2      
27126400 to 27/12 09:30 to 27/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 17 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 1  
27121102 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 19 - 10 Önnereds HK  
27120702 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Pulje 1 Eslövs IK 9 - 14 FIF Håndbold  
27120502 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Pulje 11 Rudersdal Håndbold 2 4 - 15 FIF Håndbold 2  
27120302 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Pulje 1 IK Sävehof 1 4 - 8 FIF Håndbold  
27124601 to 27/12 10:05 to 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B12 Pulje 4 IK Lågan 1 9 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
27125202 to 27/12 10:10 to 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold H43 Lund 2      
27123103 to 27/12 10:15 to 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Pulje 1 Ankaret F09 2 - 10 FIF Håndbold  
27120403 to 27/12 10:15 to 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Pulje 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK 9 - 19 FIF Håndbold 1  
27126402 to 27/12 10:40 to 27/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Pulje 4 Åhus Handboll 10 - 14 FIF Håndbold  
27122902 to 27/12 10:40 to 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Pulje 2 LUGI HF 1 4 - 19 FIF Håndbold  
27120504 to 27/12 10:50 to 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Pulje 11 FIF Håndbold 2 12 - 11 IK Lågan  
27120704 to 27/12 10:50 to 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Pulje 1 IK Sävehof 1 12 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
27120304 to 27/12 10:50 to 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 15 - 6 Ankaret 1  
27126303 to 27/12 11:15 to 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 1 39 - 3 Kävlinge HK 2  
27124503 to 27/12 11:15 to 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Pulje 6 FIF Håndbold 2 5 - 3 OV Helsingborg  
27123105 to 27/12 11:25 to 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Pulje 1 IFK Malmö 3 7 - 10 FIF Håndbold  
27125206 to 27/12 11:40 to 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Pulje 3 Kävlinge HK 2 FIF Håndbold      
27122904 to 27/12 11:50 to 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
27124604 to 27/12 11:50 to 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B12 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 28 - 5 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  
27120105 to 27/12 11:55 to 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 15 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif IF  
27125207 to 27/12 12:00 to 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Pulje 3 LUGI HF 1 FIF Håndbold      
27121106 to 27/12 12:00 to 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Pulje 1 Herning Ikast Håndbold 13 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
27125505 to 27/12 12:40 to 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Pulje 7 Ankaret 25 - 2 FIF Håndbold 2  
27124506 to 27/12 13:00 to 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Pulje 6 FIF Håndbold 2 5 - 16 HK Malmö  
27126306 to 27/12 13:00 to 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 1 32 - 2 IK Sävehof 1  
27120107 to 27/12 13:05 to 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Pulje 1 IK Sävehof 14 - 17 FIF Håndbold  
27125606 to 27/12 13:05 to 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Pulje 3 AMTV Hamburg 11 - 14 FIF Håndbold 1  
27122507 to 27/12 13:35 to 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 2 8 - 21 IK Sund  
27122106 to 27/12 13:55 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A G15 Pulje 5 Eslövs IK 4 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
27123306 to 27/12 14:05 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 16 - 10 HK Malmö 1  
27123207 to 27/12 14:05 to 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Pulje 2 H43 Lund 1 5 - 21 FIF Håndbold  
27121808 to 27/12 14:15 to 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 13 - 16 LVHK 1  
27125508 to 27/12 14:25 to 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Pulje 7 FIF Håndbold 2 12 - 18 TV Bissendorf-Holte  
27125609 to 27/12 14:50 to 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 1 11 - 21 Önnereds HK 1  
27123308 to 27/12 15:15 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Pulje 4 TV Sinsheim 9 - 22 FIF Håndbold  
27123209 to 27/12 15:15 to 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 20 - 5 IFK Malmö  
27121011 to 27/12 15:20 to 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Pulje 2 HUK Øresund 15 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
27122109 to 27/12 15:40 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A G15 Pulje 5 FIF Håndbold 15 - 2 Kävlinge hk  
27121811 to 27/12 16:00 to 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 29 - 4 IFK Malmö  
27122512 to 27/12 16:30 to 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 2 9 - 18 IFK Ystad HK  
27121014 to 27/12 17:05 to 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 15 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
27121314 to 27/12 17:50 to 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Pulje 7 FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
27120615 to 27/12 18:05 to 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 1 12 - 3 IK Sävehof 5  
27121316 to 27/12 19:00 to 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Pulje 7 OV Helsingborg HK 1 9 - 28 FIF Håndbold 1  
27122915 to 27/12 19:00 to 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Pulje 2 Eslövs IK 13 - 3 FIF Håndbold 2  
27120618 to 27/12 19:50 to 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 1 13 - 7 LVHK 1  
27122918 to 27/12 20:45 to 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 2 16 - 9 HA of Hong ...g Kong WU12  
28120300 fr 28/12 08:30 fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Pulje 2 LUGI HF 2 13 - 11 FIF Håndbold 2  
28121601 fr 28/12 09:05 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 1 25 - 9 LUGI HF 1  
28125200 fr 28/12 09:30 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold Ljunhusens HK 1      
28126300 fr 28/12 09:30 fr 28/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B15 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 20 - 9 TSV Herrsching  
28123300 fr 28/12 09:30 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Pulje 4 HK Country 7 - 15 FIF Håndbold  
28122201 fr 28/12 10:05 fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Pulje 2 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
28121301 fr 28/12 10:05 fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Pulje 2 Eslövs HF 1 10 - 14 FIF Håndbold  
28121901 fr 28/12 10:05 fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 4 Helsingør Håndbold  
28125202 fr 28/12 10:10 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold Ystads IF HF 1      
28120303 fr 28/12 10:15 fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Pulje 2 LVHK 13 - 7 FIF Håndbold 2  
28122102 fr 28/12 10:40 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A G15 Pulje 5 FIF Håndbold 18 - 9 TSV Herrsching  
28126302 fr 28/12 10:40 fr 28/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B15 Pulje 4 LöddeVikings HK 15 - 17 FIF Håndbold  
28121604 fr 28/12 10:50 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Pulje 3 Ljunghusens HK 2 2 - 27 FIF Håndbold 1  
28121303 fr 28/12 11:15 fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 18 - 6 H43 Lund  
28123303 fr 28/12 11:15 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 19 - 11 Kävlinge HK  
28122203 fr 28/12 11:15 fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 24 - 4 OV Helsingborg 1  
28121105 fr 28/12 11:25 fr 28/12 Idrottshallen B19 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 11 - 15 Hellerup  
28125206 fr 28/12 11:35 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold LUGI HF 1      
28122104 fr 28/12 11:50 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A G15 Pulje 5 HT München 7 - 25 FIF Håndbold  
28121904 fr 28/12 11:50 fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Pulje 4 Kristianstad handboll 4 - 6 FIF Håndbold 1  
28125207 fr 28/12 11:55 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Pulje 3 LVHK 2 FIF Håndbold      
28120706 fr 28/12 12:00 fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 17 - 16 Skuru IK  
28122205 fr 28/12 12:25 fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Pulje 2 Ankaret 1 7 - 21 FIF Håndbold  
28121305 fr 28/12 12:25 fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Pulje 2 Åhus Handboll 2 12 - 26 FIF Håndbold  
28120307 fr 28/12 12:35 fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 2 12 - 7 IK Sävehof 3  
28121607 fr 28/12 12:35 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Pulje 3 H43 Lund 8 - 36 FIF Håndbold 1  
28121107 fr 28/12 12:35 fr 28/12 Idrottshallen B19 Pulje 1 LUGI HF 2 10 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
28121007 fr 28/12 12:35 fr 28/12 Tunahallen B16 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 13 - 11 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
28120607 fr 28/12 12:50 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Pulje 1 LUGI HF 1 7 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
28126706 fr 28/12 13:00 fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Pulje 6 FIF Håndbold 2 4 - 7 Ankaret - Sharks  
28121806 fr 28/12 13:00 fr 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Pulje 3 H43 Lund 6 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
28120708 fr 28/12 13:10 fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 15 - 10 LUGI HF  
28120108 fr 28/12 13:25 fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 13 - 13 Ajax København  
28121907 fr 28/12 13:35 fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Pulje 4 H43 Lund 4 4 - 21 FIF Håndbold 1  
28121009 fr 28/12 13:45 fr 28/12 Tunahallen B16 Pulje 2 Fyllingen Håndball 10 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
28123109 fr 28/12 14:10 fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Pulje 1 H43 Lund 2 7 - 16 FIF Håndbold  
28120710 fr 28/12 14:20 fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Pulje 1 Spånga HK 10 - 15 FIF Håndbold  
28120610 fr 28/12 14:35 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 6 - 5 IK Sävehof 2  
28125609 fr 28/12 14:45 fr 28/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Pulje 7 Amager 27 - 15 FIF Håndbold 2  
28126709 fr 28/12 14:45 fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Pulje 6 IK Sävehof 4 8 - 3 FIF Håndbold 2  
28121809 fr 28/12 14:45 fr 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 18 - 18 IFK Kristianstad 1  
28120410 fr 28/12 14:50 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Pulje 1 Kävlinge HK 11 - 18 FIF Håndbold 1  
28123111 fr 28/12 15:20 fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 17 - 6 OV Helsingborg HK  
28120511 fr 28/12 15:35 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Pulje 11 Höörs HK H 65 1 14 - 10 FIF Håndbold 2  
28120112 fr 28/12 15:45 fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 14 IK Sävehof  
28126511 fr 28/12 15:55 fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G12 Pulje 7 FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 5 LUGI HF 2  
28125612 fr 28/12 16:30 fr 28/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Pulje 7 FIF Håndbold 2 10 - 17 Atomix  
28121812 fr 28/12 16:30 fr 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Pulje 3 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 17 FIF Håndbold  
28123113 fr 28/12 16:30 fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Pulje 1 Kävlinge HK 2 6 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
28126712 fr 28/12 16:30 fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Pulje 6 Kävlinge HK 1 7 - 4 FIF Håndbold 2  
28120413 fr 28/12 16:35 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Pulje 1 FIF Håndbold 1 28 - 9 Furesø Håndbold 2  
28120513 fr 28/12 16:45 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Pulje 11 FIF Håndbold 2 10 - 8 MTG Wangen  
28126513 fr 28/12 17:05 fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G12 Pulje 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2 6 - 21 FIF Håndbold 1  
28122615 fr 28/12 18:15 fr 28/12 Hjärupshallen B14 Pulje 3 FIF Håndbold 1 10 - 16 HC Novi Beograd  
28122415 fr 28/12 18:35 fr 28/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B12 Pulje 4 FIF Håndbold 23 - 6 HA of Hong ...g Kong MU12  
28120817 fr 28/12 18:50 fr 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Pulje 2 FIF Håndbold 2 8 - 14 LVHK 2  
28122617 fr 28/12 19:25 fr 28/12 Hjärupshallen B14 Pulje 3 Stanford In...onal School 3 - 48 FIF Håndbold 1  
28122417 fr 28/12 19:45 fr 28/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B12 Pulje 4 LVHK 2 6 - 15 FIF Håndbold  
28120819 fr 28/12 20:00 fr 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Pulje 2 Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 FIF Håndbold 2  
29121501 lø 29/12 09:05 lø 29/12 Bollhuset A G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 18 - 11 LVHK  
29120901 lø 29/12 09:05 lø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 20 - 19 Ystads IF HF 2  
29120102 lø 29/12 09:40 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 19 - 18 Ystads IF HF  
29120403 lø 29/12 10:15 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 2 12 - 13 Hellerup 2  
29120503 lø 29/12 10:15 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 12 Hillerød HK  
29121103 lø 29/12 10:15 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 1 18 - 5 Ystads IF HF 1  
29126402 lø 29/12 10:50 lø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 16 - 11 HC Empor Rostock  
29120204 lø 29/12 10:55 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 11 - 3 TMS Ringsted  
29123003 lø 29/12 11:15 lø 29/12 Veberödshallen G11 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 23 - 21 Skuru IK  
29121903 lø 29/12 11:15 lø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 2 6 - 2 Hillerød HK 2  
29121105 lø 29/12 11:25 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Semifinal IFK Ystad HK 7 - 12 FIF Håndbold 1  
29121605 lø 29/12 11:25 lø 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 1 19 - 9 IK Sävehof 1  
29120805 lø 29/12 11:45 lø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 1 21 - 5 HUK Håndbold  
29121505 lø 29/12 11:55 lø 29/12 Bollhuset A G15 Playoff A 1/4 Final LUGI HF 2 9 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
29123106 lø 29/12 12:30 lø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 2 8 - 7 IK Sävehof 2  
29122904 lø 29/12 12:30 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 1 29 - 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2  
29121107 lø 29/12 12:35 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 1 14 - 13 TMS Ringsted  
29122405 lø 29/12 12:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Eslövs HF 24 - 12 FIF Håndbold 2  
29122505 lø 29/12 12:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 2 10 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
29126607 lø 29/12 12:50 lø 29/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 15 - 7 Skövde HF 1  
29120908 lø 29/12 13:30 lø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen B12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hellerup 1 13 - 16 FIF Håndbold  
29126406 lø 29/12 13:30 lø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A Semifinal Nærbø IL 15 - 16 FIF Håndbold  
29123007 lø 29/12 13:35 lø 29/12 Veberödshallen B11 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 19 - 15 Ystads IF HF 1  
29120109 lø 29/12 13:45 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 10 - 15 Skee-Tåstrup HK  
29120209 lø 29/12 13:50 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G9 Playoff A 1/4 Final LUGI HF 3 7 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
29121907 lø 29/12 13:55 lø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 3 9 - 6 FIF Håndbold 2  
29120509 lø 29/12 14:05 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B16 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 9 - 12 HK Aranäs  
29121508 lø 29/12 14:20 lø 29/12 Bollhuset A G15 Playoff A Semifinal Handbalschool Rijnmond 17 - 19 FIF Håndbold  
29121010 lø 29/12 14:30 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 7 Kävlinge HK  
29120410 lø 29/12 14:30 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 1 23 - 8 Hellerup 2  
29120111 lø 29/12 15:00 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 1 10 - 16 Ajax København  
29120211 lø 29/12 15:00 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29123010 lø 29/12 15:25 lø 29/12 Veberödshallen G11 Playoff A Semifinal Ystads IF HF 6 - 21 FIF Håndbold  
29121112 lø 29/12 15:30 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Semifinal LVHK 2 10 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
29123111 lø 29/12 15:55 lø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C Semifinal FIF Håndbold 2 15 - 9 Kävlinge HK 1  
29120812 lø 29/12 16:20 lø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A 1/4 Final Handbalschool Brabant 1 9 - 10 FIF Håndbold 1  
29122910 lø 29/12 16:20 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 1 10 - 12 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
29126613 lø 29/12 16:25 lø 29/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Playoff A 1/4 Final TMS Ringsted 9 - 7 FIF Håndbold  
29120912 lø 29/12 16:30 lø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen B12 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 12 - 11 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29123012 lø 29/12 16:35 lø 29/12 Veberödshallen B11 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sund 8 - 15 FIF Håndbold  
29121114 lø 29/12 17:00 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final Ankaret 2 7 - 16 FIF Håndbold 1  
29126614 lø 29/12 17:15 lø 29/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 FIF Håndbold  
29120215 lø 29/12 17:30 lø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G9 Playoff A Semifinal LVHK 8 - 4 FIF Håndbold  
29123113 lø 29/12 17:40 lø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C Final TMS Ringsted 12 - 15 FIF Håndbold 2  
29121115 lø 29/12 17:50 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 1 12 - 10 LVHK 1  
29120416 lø 29/12 18:10 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
29121016 lø 29/12 18:10 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 14 - 6 RP IF Linköping  
29121116 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Ystads IF HF 1  
29120816 lø 29/12 19:00 lø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 9 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1  
29121019 lø 29/12 20:20 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 18 - 7 LUGI HF  
29120419 lø 29/12 20:30 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 12 Ajax København 1  
30120100 sø 30/12 09:30 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 12 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
30121100 sø 30/12 09:30 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 13 TMS Ringsted  
30121101 sø 30/12 10:20 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 13 - 5 Handbalschool Brabant  
30121102 sø 30/12 11:10 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 11 - 17 Zagreb 1  
30120102 sø 30/12 11:10 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 15 - 13 H43 Lund  
30121103 sø 30/12 12:00 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 11 Eslövs IK  
30120103 sø 30/12 12:00 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 16 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 2  
30120104 sø 30/12 12:50 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
30121105 sø 30/12 13:40 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 13 - 12 H43 Lund 3