Seneste resultat

Lundaspelen Handball 2018 begynder
Slut
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
30121100 sø 30/12 09:30 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 13 TMS Ringsted  
30120600 sø 30/12 08:30 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B11 Playoff B Final Ystads IF HF 2 19 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
30121102 sø 30/12 11:10 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 11 - 17 Zagreb 1  
30120601 sø 30/12 09:20 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B12 Playoff B Final Eslövs HF 2 17 - 10 OV Helsingborg  
30121104 sø 30/12 12:50 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Final LVHK 1 17 - 18 TMS Ringsted  
30120602 sø 30/12 10:10 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B13 Playoff B Final IFK Kristianstad 1 19 - 12 Ystads IF HF 3  
30120101 sø 30/12 10:20 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Final HK Malmö 11 - 16 KH-7 BM Granollers  
30120603 sø 30/12 11:00 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff B Final H43 Lund 2 19 - 17 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
30120103 sø 30/12 12:00 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 16 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 2  
30120604 sø 30/12 11:50 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Playoff B Final LöddeVikings HK 14 - 13 TSV Herrsching  
30120105 sø 30/12 13:40 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Final LUGI HF 10 - 21 IK Sävehof 1  
30120605 sø 30/12 12:40 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B16 Playoff B Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 12 Eslövs HF 1  
30120108 sø 30/12 16:10 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Final LUGI HF 2 15 - 16 LUGI HF 1  
30120606 sø 30/12 13:30 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion C B19 Playoff B Final Ankaret 16 - 18 H43 Lund  
30120106 sø 30/12 14:30 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Final IFK Tumba Härs & Tvärs 15 - 7 IK Sävehof  
30121101 sø 30/12 10:20 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 13 - 5 Handbalschool Brabant  
30120400 sø 30/12 08:30 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G11 Playoff B Final HUK Øresund 11 - 7 Höör H65  
30121103 sø 30/12 12:00 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 11 Eslövs IK  
30120401 sø 30/12 09:20 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff B Final Amager 1 15 - 17 Hillerød HK 1  
30121105 sø 30/12 13:40 sø 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 13 - 12 H43 Lund 3  
30120402 sø 30/12 10:10 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G13 Playoff B Final HK Malmö 2 11 - 10 IFK Kristianstad  
30120100 sø 30/12 09:30 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Final RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 12 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
30120403 sø 30/12 11:00 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff B Final LUGI HF 2 13 - 14 Skövde HF 1  
30120102 sø 30/12 11:10 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 15 - 13 H43 Lund  
30120404 sø 30/12 11:50 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G15 Playoff B Final Lidingö SK 7 - 14 RP IF Linköping 1  
30120104 sø 30/12 12:50 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
30120405 sø 30/12 12:40 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G16 Playoff B Final Ystads IF 15 - 11 H65 Höör  
30120107 sø 30/12 15:20 sø 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Final Herning Ikast Håndbold 12 - 7 IK Sävehof  
30120406 sø 30/12 13:30 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A G19 Playoff B Final SCDJK Everswinkel 11 - 20 Nykøbing Håndboldklub  
29121116 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121512 lø 29/12 18:15 lø 29/12 Bollhuset A B9 Playoff B Final Ankaret 3 10 - 7 Ystads IF HF 2  
29121618 lø 29/12 20:00 lø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Final Kävlinge HK 1 6 - 2 IK Sund  
29121114 lø 29/12 17:00 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final Ankaret 2 7 - 16 FIF Håndbold 1  
29123112 lø 29/12 16:50 lø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff B Final Ystads IF HF 2 16 - 15 LUGI HF 3  
29123113 lø 29/12 17:40 lø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C Final TMS Ringsted 12 - 15 FIF Håndbold 2  
29125608 lø 29/12 16:00 lø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C Final LUGI HF 4 13 - 9 Eslövs HF 2  
29121117 lø 29/12 19:30 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final Kävlinge HK 1 15 - 2 LVHK  
29120308 lø 29/12 14:10 lø 29/12 Tetrahallen G9 Playoff B Final Eslövs IK 10 - 9 IFK Malmö 2  
29120309 lø 29/12 15:00 lø 29/12 Tetrahallen G9 Playoff C Final IK Sävehof 1 8 - 11 LUGI HF 2  
29121115 lø 29/12 17:50 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Final FIF Håndbold 1 12 - 10 LVHK 1  
29121210 lø 29/12 16:30 lø 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff B Final Kristianstad handboll 10 - 6 Amager  
29121910 lø 29/12 16:30 lø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C Final IK Sävehof 5 7 - 5 IK Sävehof 3  
29123514 lø 29/12 19:55 lø 29/12 Staffanshallen G11 Playoff C Final Eslövs IK 1 9 - 11 LVHK 2  
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29121121 lø 29/12 22:35 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sävehof 15 - 14 P LUGI HF 1  
29121120 lø 29/12 22:00 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Semifinal Herning Ikast Håndbold 16 - 12 Ajax København  
29121119 lø 29/12 21:15 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Semifinal LUGI HF 1 18 - 13 Skee-Tåstrup HK  
29121118 lø 29/12 20:40 lø 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Semifinal LUGI HF 2 20 - 15 TMS Ringsted 1  
29120419 lø 29/12 20:30 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 12 Ajax København 1  
29121019 lø 29/12 20:20 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 18 - 7 LUGI HF  
29120619 lø 29/12 20:05 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A Semifinal KH-7 BM Granollers 19 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
29120418 lø 29/12 19:55 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sävehof 2 16 - 20 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
29126215 lø 29/12 19:55 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B Semifinal TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 - 9 Skövde HF 1  
29122415 lø 29/12 19:50 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B Semifinal H43 Lund 2 17 - 12 Karlshamns HF  
29121018 lø 29/12 19:45 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sävehof 1 20 - 9 Skuru IK  
29126316 lø 29/12 19:45 lø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B Semifinal TMS Ringsted 4 - 9 RP IF Linköping 1  
29120817 lø 29/12 19:35 lø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A Semifinal LVHK 1 7 - 15 Eslövs IK  
29120618 lø 29/12 19:30 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A Semifinal Hsg/Wallau-Massenheim 16 - 20 HK Malmö  
29122914 lø 29/12 19:30 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B Semifinal H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
29123315 lø 29/12 19:15 lø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI HF 1 10 - 11 IFK Kristianstad  
29126617 lø 29/12 19:15 lø 29/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Playoff A Semifinal IK Sävehof 2 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted  
29121713 lø 29/12 19:10 lø 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Semifinal TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 7 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123214 lø 29/12 19:10 lø 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B Semifinal Eslövs HF 1 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126315 lø 29/12 19:10 lø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B Semifinal Lidingö SK 12 - 11 RP IF Linköping 2  
29120816 lø 29/12 19:00 lø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 9 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1  
29121315 lø 29/12 18:55 lø 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B Semifinal Ystads IF HF 3 15 - 8 IK Sävehof 3  
29122214 lø 29/12 18:50 lø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI HF 3 7 - 19 Hillerød HK 1  
29122513 lø 29/12 18:50 lø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B Semifinal Amager 1 7 - 6 IK Sävehof 1  
29120417 lø 29/12 18:45 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A 1/4 Final LVHK 11 - 16 Ajax København 1  
29120617 lø 29/12 18:45 lø 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/4 Final HR Mitte Niedersachsen 12 - 18 IK Sävehof 1  
29121017 lø 29/12 18:45 lø 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/4 Final Eslövs IK 12 - 13 LUGI HF  
29121617 lø 29/12 18:45 lø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Semifinal IK Sävehof 2 3 - 12 IK Sund  
29123314 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Playoff B Semifinal HK Malmö 2 19 - 12 HT München  
29123415 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 Hagalid G11 Playoff C Semifinal Eslövs IK 1 20 - 7 Helsingør Håndbold  
29123513 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 Staffanshallen G11 Playoff C Semifinal LUGI HF 3 10 - 16 LVHK 2  
29126616 lø 29/12 18:40 lø 29/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Playoff A Semifinal LVHK 1 21 - 19 HK Aranäs  
29122414 lø 29/12 18:35 lø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 1 10 - 17 Karlshamns HF  
29122614 lø 29/12 18:35 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI HF 2 17 - 11 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126214 lø 29/12 18:25 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29121314 lø 29/12 18:20 lø 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B Semifinal IFK Kristianstad 1 20 - 15 Oberursel  
29122913 lø 29/12 18:20 lø 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Helsingør Håndbold 1 21 - 12 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29126112 lø 29/12 18:15 lø 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B15 Playoff B Semifinal TSV Herrsching 21 - 16 IK Sävehof  
29126314 lø 29/12 18:15 lø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 1 9 - 7 Vinslövs HK