Boys 16



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29121700 Sa 29/12 08:30 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale IK Sävehof 2 18 - 16 TSV Allach 09  
29121701 Sa 29/12 09:10 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale HC Empor Rostock 13 - 20 SG HSV / Hamm02 1  
29123200 Sa 29/12 09:30 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 11 IFK Skövde 1  
29121702 Sa 29/12 10:00 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale IFK Skövde 2 17 - 13 TV Oyten  
29123201 Sa 29/12 10:05 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale Eslövs HF 1 15 - 14 Ajax København 2  
29121703 Sa 29/12 10:40 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale Ankaret 3 13 - 9 TSV Gilching  
29123202 Sa 29/12 10:40 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale Helsingør Håndbold 17 - 15 SC Unterpfa...n-Germering  
29123203 Sa 29/12 11:15 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale Ankaret 1 16 - 7 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
29121704 Sa 29/12 11:20 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale IFK Malmö 19 - 14 P SG HSV / Hamm02 2  
29123204 Sa 29/12 11:50 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 22 - 8 HT München 2  
29121705 Sa 29/12 12:00 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale Oberursel 18 - 10 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  
29123205 Sa 29/12 12:25 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale HA of Hong ...g Kong MU16 9 - 11 Hellerup 3  
29121706 Sa 29/12 12:50 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16-Finale TMS Ringsted 2 11 - 18 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123206 Sa 29/12 13:00 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale HSG Gröbenz...ng GP FüGrO 22 - 10 TSV Rudow 1...Rudow Bears  
29123207 Sa 29/12 13:35 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16-Finale Ystads IF HF 1 20 - 10 SG Ulm & Wiblingen  
29121707 Sa 29/12 13:50 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8-Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 16 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
29123208 Sa 29/12 14:20 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8-Finale Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 18 Eslövs HF 1  
29121708 Sa 29/12 14:40 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8-Finale SG HSV / Hamm02 1 15 - 16 IFK Skövde 2  
29123209 Sa 29/12 14:55 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8-Finale Helsingør Håndbold 15 - 20 Ankaret 1  
29121709 Sa 29/12 15:20 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8-Finale Ankaret 3 13 - 12 IFK Malmö  
29123210 Sa 29/12 15:30 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8-Finale TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 15 - 12 Hellerup 3  
29123211 Sa 29/12 16:05 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8-Finale HSG Gröbenz...ng GP FüGrO 22 - 23 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121710 Sa 29/12 16:10 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8-Finale Oberursel 12 - 19 Køge Håndbold 2  
29121711 Sa 29/12 17:20 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4-Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 14 - 11 IFK Skövde 2  
29123212 Sa 29/12 17:20 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4-Finale Eslövs HF 1 17 - 8 Ankaret 1  
29123213 Sa 29/12 17:55 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4-Finale TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 13 - 12 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121712 Sa 29/12 18:00 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4-Finale Ankaret 3 9 - 16 Køge Håndbold 2  
29121713 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen Halbfinale TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 7 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123214 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen Halbfinale Eslövs HF 1 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
30120605 So 30/12 12:40 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 12 Eslövs HF 1