Girls 14



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29122600 Sa 29/12 09:30 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/32-Finale HSG Hude/Falkenburg 9 - 15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126200 Sa 29/12 09:30 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale LUGI HF 2 14 - 5 Ankaret  
29122601 Sa 29/12 10:05 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale Staffanstorps HK 19 - 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
29126201 Sa 29/12 10:25 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale H43 Lund 2 10 - 14 TSV 2000 Rothenburg  
29122602 Sa 29/12 10:40 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126202 Sa 29/12 11:00 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale LUGI HF 3 16 - 19 Oberursel  
29122603 Sa 29/12 11:15 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale TJ Tatran Bohunice 11 - 5 Ajax København 2  
29126203 Sa 29/12 11:35 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale Handbalschool Rijnmond 25 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
29122604 Sa 29/12 11:50 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale Trelleborg HBK 17 - 10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126204 Sa 29/12 12:10 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale H43 Lund 1 22 - 5 TV Oyten  
29122605 Sa 29/12 12:30 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale HSG Delmenhorst 16 - 15 Secar Mallorca  
29126205 Sa 29/12 12:45 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale Hillerød HK 1 11 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29122606 Sa 29/12 13:10 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale Helsingør Håndbold 8 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126206 Sa 29/12 13:20 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale HSG Wettenberg 6 - 10 TMS Ringsted  
29122607 Sa 29/12 13:50 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16-Finale Furesø Håndbold 2 8 - 12 IK Lågan  
29126207 Sa 29/12 13:55 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale Skövde HF 1 19 - 10 Amager  
29122608 Sa 29/12 14:25 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8-Finale Kävlinge HK 13 - 21 LUGI HF 2  
29126208 Sa 29/12 14:30 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16-Finale Höörs HK H 65 1 18 - 11 HUK Øresund  
29122609 Sa 29/12 15:00 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8-Finale Staffanstorps HK 15 - 12 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29126209 Sa 29/12 15:15 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8-Finale TSV 2000 Rothenburg 17 - 11 Oberursel  
29122610 Sa 29/12 15:35 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8-Finale Trelleborg HBK 11 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126210 Sa 29/12 15:50 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8-Finale Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 15 H43 Lund 1  
29122611 Sa 29/12 16:10 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8-Finale HSG Delmenhorst 9 - 8 IK Lågan  
29126211 Sa 29/12 16:25 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8-Finale Hillerød HK 1 11 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
29122612 Sa 29/12 16:55 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4-Finale LUGI HF 2 14 - 13 Staffanstorps HK  
29126212 Sa 29/12 17:00 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8-Finale Skövde HF 1 13 - 11 Höörs HK H 65 1  
29122613 Sa 29/12 17:30 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4-Finale Trelleborg HBK 12 - 13 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126213 Sa 29/12 17:50 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4-Finale TSV 2000 Rothenburg 13 - 10 H43 Lund 1  
29126214 Sa 29/12 18:25 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4-Finale Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29122614 Sa 29/12 18:35 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen Halbfinale LUGI HF 2 17 - 11 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126215 Sa 29/12 19:55 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen Halbfinale TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 - 9 Skövde HF 1  
30120403 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A Finale LUGI HF 2 13 - 14 Skövde HF 1