Eslövs HF

Import into your calendar
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
27125600 Do 27/12 09:30 Do 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 11 - 25 HK Aranäs  
27126200 Do 27/12 09:30 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen B12 Grp 3 Eslövs HF 1 15 - 13 H43 Lund 1  
27122500 Do 27/12 09:30 Do 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 6 - 12 Ystads IF HF 1  
27126202 Do 27/12 10:40 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen B12 Grp 3 Helsingør Håndbold 13 - 16 Eslövs HF 1  
27125602 Do 27/12 10:40 Do 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Grp 1 HF Limhamn 18 - 20 Eslövs HF  
27122903 Do 27/12 11:15 Do 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 1 12 - 13 Åhus Handboll 2  
27122403 Do 27/12 11:15 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 23 - 19 Eslövs HF 2  
27122505 Do 27/12 12:25 Do 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 7 - 16 Ankaret 1  
27121905 Do 27/12 12:25 Do 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 OHV Aurich 16 - 15 Eslövs HF 2  
27126505 Do 27/12 12:40 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 6 Eslövs HF 1 12 - 15 Oberursel  
27122906 Do 27/12 13:00 Do 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 1 27 - 8 LUGI HF 1  
27120307 Do 27/12 13:10 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 2 TSV Frosh 0 - 10 W Eslövs HF  
27122407 Do 27/12 13:35 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 Eslövs HF 2 15 - 19 OV Helsingborg 1  
27121907 Do 27/12 13:35 Do 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Eslövs HF 2 14 - 23 Hellerup 1  
27126507 Do 27/12 13:50 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 6 SG HSV / Hamm02 1 21 - 13 Eslövs HF 1  
27120309 Do 27/12 14:20 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 8 - 16 Ystads IF HF 3  
27122409 Do 27/12 14:45 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 LUGI HF 2 17 - 16 Eslövs HF 2  
27121911 Do 27/12 15:55 Do 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 16 - 29 Eslövs HF 2  
27120313 Do 27/12 16:40 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 2 H43 Lund 1 8 - 8 Eslövs HF  
27126416 Do 27/12 18:55 Do 27/12 Burlövs sporthall B16 Grp 8 TSV Allach 09 14 - 18 Eslövs HF 2  
27120917 Do 27/12 19:00 Do 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 4 Eslövs HF 17 - 23 HR Mitte Niedersachsen  
27120919 Do 27/12 20:10 Do 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 4 Hellerup 1 28 - 18 Eslövs HF  
27126419 Do 27/12 20:40 Do 27/12 Burlövs sporthall B16 Grp 8 Eslövs HF 2 12 - 21 RP IF Linköping  
28123102 Fr 28/12 09:40 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 27 - 7 LVHK  
28125201 Fr 28/12 09:50 Fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Grp 3 LUGI HF 1 Eslövs HF      
28121301 Fr 28/12 10:05 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 1 10 - 14 FIF Håndbold  
28125205 Fr 28/12 11:10 Fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Grp 3 Eslövs HF LVHK 2      
28121304 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 19 Eslövs HF 1  
28123106 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 14 - 2 IK Sävehof 4  
28125208 Fr 28/12 12:15 Fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Grp 3 Ljunhusens HK 1 Eslövs HF      
28122105 Fr 28/12 12:30 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B16 Grp 6 Eslövs HF 1 13 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
28125209 Fr 28/12 12:35 Fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini B B8 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 1 Eslövs HF      
28126507 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 8 Eslövs HF 2 21 - 6 TSV Rudow 1...Rudow Bears  
28125507 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 Eslövs HF 2 17 - 13 LUGI HF 2  
28121307 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 H43 Lund 4 - 22 Eslövs HF 1  
28122107 Fr 28/12 13:40 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B16 Grp 6 HT München 1 15 - 15 Eslövs HF 1  
28120308 Fr 28/12 13:45 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 9 - 21 Eslövs HF  
28121308 Fr 28/12 14:10 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B12 Grp 3 Eslövs HF 1 6 - 28 Zagreb 1  
28126509 Fr 28/12 14:45 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 8 Helsingør Håndbold 13 - 21 Eslövs HF 2  
28122509 Fr 28/12 14:50 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B11 Grp 4 Eslövs HF 2 17 - 13 Atomix  
28121310 Fr 28/12 15:20 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B12 Grp 3 Staffanstorps HK 9 - 18 Eslövs HF 1  
28120311 Fr 28/12 15:30 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 TMS Ringsted 9 - 14 Eslövs HF  
28125511 Fr 28/12 15:55 Fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 Eslövs HF 2 14 - 17 IK Sävehof 3  
28122512 Fr 28/12 16:35 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B11 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 1 23 - 18 Eslövs HF 2  
28124613 Fr 28/12 17:10 Fr 28/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 7 - 14 HC Novi Beograd  
28120315 Fr 28/12 17:50 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 6 - 5 LUGI HF 4  
28124615 Fr 28/12 18:20 Fr 28/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 1 IFK Kristianstad 2 12 - 15 Eslövs HF  
28120916 Fr 28/12 18:20 Fr 28/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 4 Eslövs HF 24 - 21 HK Münster  
28122516 Fr 28/12 18:55 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B11 Grp 4 Eslövs HF 2 11 - 16 LVHK  
28120918 Fr 28/12 19:30 Fr 28/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 4 Helsingør Håndbold 1 13 - 19 Eslövs HF  
29123100 Sa 29/12 08:30 Sa 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Eslövs HF 11 - 8 Ljunghusens HK 2  
29120900 Sa 29/12 08:30 Sa 29/12 Vipeholmshallen B12 Playoff A 1/8-Finale Hellerup 1 16 - 15 Eslövs HF 1  
29123201 Sa 29/12 10:05 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Eslövs HF 1 15 - 14 Ajax København 2  
29120705 Sa 29/12 11:25 Sa 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16-Finale Fyllingen Håndball 17 - 8 Eslövs HF 2  
29120205 Sa 29/12 11:30 Sa 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Hillerød HK 14 - 12 Eslövs HF  
29122405 Sa 29/12 12:35 Sa 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B 1/16-Finale Eslövs HF 24 - 12 FIF Håndbold 2  
29125605 Sa 29/12 12:45 Sa 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C 1/4-Finale Helsingør Håndbold 7 - 17 Eslövs HF 2  
29121306 Sa 29/12 13:10 Sa 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Eslövs HF 14 - 9 H43 Lund  
29124506 Sa 29/12 13:10 Sa 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Eslövs HF 2 28 - 14 LUGI HF 3  
29123108 Sa 29/12 13:50 Sa 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff B Halbfinale Eslövs HF 8 - 10 Ystads IF HF 2  
29123008 Sa 29/12 14:10 Sa 29/12 Veberödshallen B11 Playoff A 1/4-Finale OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 16 Eslövs HF 1  
29123208 Sa 29/12 14:20 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 18 Eslövs HF 1  
29125607 Sa 29/12 14:35 Sa 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C Halbfinale LUGI HF 2 7 - 12 Eslövs HF 2  
29124510 Sa 29/12 15:50 Sa 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Eslövs HF 2 24 - 17 HA of Hong ...g Kong MU12  
29125608 Sa 29/12 16:00 Sa 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C Finale LUGI HF 4 13 - 9 Eslövs HF 2  
29122411 Sa 29/12 16:35 Sa 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B 1/8-Finale Eslövs HF 20 - 22 LUGI HF 1  
29121312 Sa 29/12 16:40 Sa 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Eslövs HF 15 - 20 Ystads IF HF 3  
29123013 Sa 29/12 17:10 Sa 29/12 Veberödshallen B11 Playoff A Halbfinale Eslövs HF 1 16 - 18 TMS Ringsted  
29123212 Sa 29/12 17:20 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Eslövs HF 1 17 - 8 Ankaret 1  
29124512 Sa 29/12 17:30 Sa 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B Halbfinale Eslövs HF 2 22 - 13 H43 Lund 2  
29123214 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B Halbfinale Eslövs HF 1 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
30120601 So 30/12 09:20 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B12 Playoff B Finale Eslövs HF 2 17 - 10 OV Helsingborg  
30120605 So 30/12 12:40 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B16 Playoff B Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 12 Eslövs HF 1