IK Sävehof

Import into your calendar
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
27120300 Do 27/12 08:30 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 OV Helsingborg HK 3 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
27126600 Do 27/12 08:30 Do 27/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 17 - 12 HK Malmö 2  
27121201 Do 27/12 09:05 Do 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 4 4 - 12 Kristianstad Handboll  
27120701 Do 27/12 09:05 Do 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 20 - 8 Spånga HK  
27121101 Do 27/12 09:05 Do 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 14 - 13 Ajax København  
27122400 Do 27/12 09:30 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 1 16 - 14 IK Sävehof 2  
27126300 Do 27/12 09:30 Do 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 H43 Lund 15 - 8 IK Sävehof 1  
27123102 Do 27/12 09:40 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 LUGI HF 1 9 - 2 IK Sävehof 2  
27126602 Do 27/12 09:40 Do 27/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 1 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach 13 - 13 IK Sävehof 3  
27121602 Do 27/12 09:40 Do 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 1 14 - 7 IK Sävehof 3  
27120302 Do 27/12 09:40 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 4 - 8 FIF Håndbold  
27124501 Do 27/12 10:05 Do 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 OV Helsingborg 5 - 10 IK Sävehof 4  
27122901 Do 27/12 10:05 Do 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Grp 2 Åhus Handboll 2 16 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
27123001 Do 27/12 10:05 Do 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 8 - 18 IK Sävehof 2  
27121301 Do 27/12 10:05 Do 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 3 12 - 21 Bergischer HC  
27121203 Do 27/12 10:15 Do 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 5 - 5 IK Sävehof 4  
27121203 Do 27/12 10:15 Do 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 5 - 5 IK Sävehof 4  
27126302 Do 27/12 10:40 Do 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 8 - 12 LUGI HF 1  
27121604 Do 27/12 10:50 Do 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 7 - 15 LUGI HF 1  
27121104 Do 27/12 10:50 Do 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 15 - 10 Önnereds HK  
27120704 Do 27/12 10:50 Do 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 12 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
27123104 Do 27/12 10:50 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 3 - 22 Kävlinge HK 1  
27121303 Do 27/12 11:15 Do 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 Ystads IF HF 3 18 - 17 IK Sävehof 3  
27122403 Do 27/12 11:15 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 23 - 19 Eslövs HF 2  
27121205 Do 27/12 11:25 Do 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 3 IFK Malmö 1 9 - 6 IK Sävehof 4  
27126605 Do 27/12 11:40 Do 27/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 6 IFK Kristianstad 11 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
27122904 Do 27/12 11:50 Do 27/12 Harlösahallen B11 Grp 2 FIF Håndbold 18 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
27123004 Do 27/12 11:50 Do 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 LUGI HF 1 4 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
27124504 Do 27/12 11:50 Do 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 Ankaret - Sharks 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 4  
27121206 Do 27/12 12:00 Do 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 5 - 5 LUGI HF 3  
27120306 Do 27/12 12:00 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 H43 Lund 2 10 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
27120505 Do 27/12 12:20 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 16 Ajax København 1  
27121305 Do 27/12 12:25 Do 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 IK Lågan 8 - 16 IK Sävehof 3  
27121805 Do 27/12 12:30 Do 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 26 - 10 IFK Malmö  
27121707 Do 27/12 12:45 Do 27/12 Gunnesbohallen B15 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 6 - 16 Ski IL  
27121906 Do 27/12 13:00 Do 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 LUGI HF 2 16 - 11 IK Sävehof 3  
27126306 Do 27/12 13:00 Do 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 FIF Håndbold 1 32 - 2 IK Sävehof 1  
27122406 Do 27/12 13:00 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 1 18 - 19 IK Sävehof 2  
27120107 Do 27/12 13:05 Do 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 14 - 17 FIF Håndbold  
27120907 Do 27/12 13:10 Do 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 11 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 0 W TSV Frosh  
27120607 Do 27/12 13:10 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Grp 3 LVHK 2 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
27126205 Do 27/12 13:10 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G11 Grp 1 H43 Lund 2 14 - 5 IK Sävehof 1  
27126506 Do 27/12 13:15 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 3 12 - 19 HT München 1  
27126106 Do 27/12 13:15 Do 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall G15 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 16 - 8 TV Oyten  
27122605 Do 27/12 13:20 Do 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 4 12 - 9 Staffanstorps HK  
27126608 Do 27/12 13:25 Do 27/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 6 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
27124605 Do 27/12 13:30 Do 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 4 Amager 12 - 15 IK Sävehof 2  
27120507 Do 27/12 13:30 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 5 HSG Delmenhorst 10 - 15 IK Sävehof 2  
27121608 Do 27/12 13:45 Do 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 LUGI HF 2 21 - 6 IK Sävehof 2  
27120308 Do 27/12 13:45 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 2 LVHK 8 - 8 IK Sävehof 4  
27126707 Do 27/12 13:50 Do 27/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 2 VfL Günzburg 19 - 10 IK Sävehof 2  
27121709 Do 27/12 13:55 Do 27/12 Gunnesbohallen B15 Grp 5 HC Empor Rostock 19 - 8 IK Sävehof  
27123400 Do 27/12 13:55 Do 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 3 Eslövs IK 2  
27120109 Do 27/12 14:15 Do 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 1 LUGI HF 2 19 - 11 IK Sävehof  
27120909 Do 27/12 14:20 Do 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 11 TV Roßtal 10 - 20 IK Sävehof 1  
27120609 Do 27/12 14:20 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 3 - 8 Amager  
27126207 Do 27/12 14:20 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G11 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 4 - 15 Staffanstorps HK  
27126508 Do 27/12 14:25 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 6 Oberursel 11 - 23 IK Sävehof 3  
27122607 Do 27/12 14:30 Do 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 4 LUGI HF 3 10 - 14 IK Sävehof 4  
27124607 Do 27/12 14:40 Do 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 24 - 12 LUGI HF 2  
27123208 Do 27/12 14:40 Do 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 10 - 13 Ankaret 1  
27123009 Do 27/12 14:45 Do 27/12 Veberödshallen B11 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 2 22 - 10 IK Sävehof 3  
27121909 Do 27/12 14:45 Do 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hellerup 1 27 - 15 IK Sävehof 3  
27124509 Do 27/12 14:50 Do 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G11 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 4 9 - 23 Handbalschool Brabant  
27126109 Do 27/12 15:00 Do 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall G15 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 12 - 12 Rudersdal Håndbold  
27123110 Do 27/12 15:05 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 5 - 10 Eslövs IK  
27126309 Do 27/12 15:15 Do 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 19 - 3 IK Sävehof 2  
27122510 Do 27/12 15:20 Do 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 3 7 - 11 IFK Ystad HK  
27122410 Do 27/12 15:20 Do 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B11 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 21 - 17 LVHK  
27121810 Do 27/12 15:25 Do 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 3 LVHK 1 22 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
27120311 Do 27/12 15:30 Do 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 2 Ystads IF HF 3 23 - 2 IK Sävehof 4  
27122209 Do 27/12 15:30 Do 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Eslövs IK 1 15 - 7 IK Sävehof 3  
27121511 Do 27/12 15:30 Do 27/12 Bollhuset A G16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 3 13 - 9 TMS Ringsted  
27121611 Do 27/12 15:30 Do 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 2 18 - 8 IK Sävehof 2  
27126710 Do 27/12 15:35 Do 27/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 20 TMS Ringsted 1  
27121012 Do 27/12 15:55 Do 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 14 - 9 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
27123211 Do 27/12 16:25 Do 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 10 - 16 H43 Lund 1  
27126311 Do 27/12 16:25 Do 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 11 - 20 Hillerød HK  
27124512 Do 27/12 16:35 Do 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G11 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 4 11 - 21 TMS Ringsted  
27121513 Do 27/12 16:40 Do 27/12 Bollhuset A G16 Grp 6 H65 Höör 15 - 13 IK Sävehof 3  
27126211 Do 27/12 16:40 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G11 Grp 1 LVHK 2 11 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
27121312 Do 27/12 16:40 Do 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 8 LUGI HF 2  
27123113 Do 27/12 16:50 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 15 Kävlinge HK 2  
27123405 Do 27/12 16:50 Do 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 12 - 10 Ystads IF HF  
27120613 Do 27/12 16:55 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 5 8 - 10 Kristianstad handboll  
27124611 Do 27/12 17:00 Do 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 4 Ankaret 14 - 14 IK Sävehof 2  
27126512 Do 27/12 17:05 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 Hellerup 2  
27123013 Do 27/12 17:05 Do 27/12 Veberödshallen B11 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 15 - 14 Åhus Handboll 1  
27121014 Do 27/12 17:05 Do 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 FIF Håndbold 15 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
27122513 Do 27/12 17:05 Do 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 3 8 - 13 IK Sund  
27123312 Do 27/12 17:40 Do 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 LUGI HF 1 9 - 14 IK Sävehof 1  
27122213 Do 27/12 17:50 Do 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 3 8 - 7 LUGI HF 1    
27121314 Do 27/12 17:50 Do 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Grp 7 FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
27120615 Do 27/12 18:05 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Grp 4 FIF Håndbold 1 12 - 3 IK Sävehof 5  
27123015 Do 27/12 18:15 Do 27/12 Veberödshallen B11 Grp 3 TMS Ringsted 27 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
27120416 Do 27/12 18:15 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 9 TuS Holstein Quickborn 14 - 17 IK Sävehof 1  
27126514 Do 27/12 18:15 Do 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 7 H43 Lund Lund 17 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
27121815 Do 27/12 18:20 Do 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 2 13 - 7 Hillerød HK  
27126214 Do 27/12 18:25 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Grp 9 IK Sävehof 1 13 - 18 LVHK 1  
27123116 Do 27/12 18:40 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 9 - 24 TMS Ringsted 1  
27123314 Do 27/12 18:50 Do 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 1 18 - 12 Team Bremen  
27125616 Do 27/12 18:55 Do 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G13 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 15 - 3 WJSG Eltville/Wiesbaden  
27120817 Do 27/12 19:00 Do 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 16 - 12 Ajax København 2  
27122215 Do 27/12 19:00 Do 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 SV Warnemünde 10 - 6 IK Sävehof 3  
27120617 Do 27/12 19:15 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion C G10 Grp 4 H43 Lund 4 3 - 13 IK Sävehof 5  
27124517 Do 27/12 19:30 Do 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G11 Grp 5 H43 Lund 3 9 - 23 IK Sävehof 4  
27126216 Do 27/12 19:35 Do 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Grp 9 Farum håndbold 9 - 9 IK Sävehof 1  
27123118 Do 27/12 19:50 Do 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 SG Ulm & Wiblingen 11 - 26 IK Sävehof 2  
27120419 Do 27/12 20:00 Do 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 9 IK Sävehof 1 17 - 8 Køge Håndbold 2  
27121818 Do 27/12 20:05 Do 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 2 13 - 7 IK Lågan  
27125618 Do 27/12 20:05 Do 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G13 Grp 2 Kungälvs 2 10 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
27120819 Do 27/12 20:10 Do 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 1 IFK Kristianstad 11 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
28123100 Fr 28/12 08:30 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 4 10 - 0 W TSV Frosh    
28121200 Fr 28/12 08:30 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 3 - 6 Kävlinge HK 1  
28120600 Fr 28/12 08:30 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 2 15 - 13 LUGI HF 2  
28120401 Fr 28/12 09:05 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Grp 9 IK Sävehof 1 9 - 11 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2  
28120901 Fr 28/12 09:05 Fr 28/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 11 IK Sävehof 1 16 - 11 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
28126601 Fr 28/12 09:05 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 1 14 - 8 Køge Håndbold  
28120301 Fr 28/12 09:05 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 3 12 - 12 LVHK  
28126100 Fr 28/12 09:30 Fr 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall G15 Grp 6 Kristianstad HK 15 - 5 IK Sävehof  
28121300 Fr 28/12 09:30 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 20 - 12 H43 Lund  
28123000 Fr 28/12 09:30 Fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 5 - 8 Ankaret - Eagles  
28120602 Fr 28/12 09:40 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 5 Amager 10 - 18 IK Sävehof 2  
28121602 Fr 28/12 09:40 Fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 6 Kävlinge HK 2  
28122501 Fr 28/12 10:05 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 4 - 9 LVHK  
28126501 Fr 28/12 10:05 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 14 - 16 HSG Gröbenz...ng GP FüGrO  
28122201 Fr 28/12 10:05 Fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
28120903 Fr 28/12 10:15 Fr 28/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 11 LUGI HF 2 15 - 18 IK Sävehof 1  
28120403 Fr 28/12 10:15 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Grp 9 LUGI HF 1 14 - 15 IK Sävehof 1  
28122902 Fr 28/12 10:40 Fr 28/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 12 - 12 Ystads IF HF 2  
28121902 Fr 28/12 10:40 Fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Grp 4 LVHK 1 13 - 4 IK Sävehof 5  
28126604 Fr 28/12 10:50 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 6 Skövde HF 1 11 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
28123104 Fr 28/12 10:50 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 4 10 - 17 H43 Lund 1  
28121204 Fr 28/12 10:50 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 15 Hillerød HK  
28120304 Fr 28/12 10:50 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 14 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
28126503 Fr 28/12 11:15 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall B16 Grp 7 SC Unterpfa...n-Germering 13 - 16 IK Sävehof 2  
28120705 Fr 28/12 11:25 Fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 1 LUGI HF 7 - 20 IK Sävehof 1  
28126605 Fr 28/12 11:30 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 17 - 12 LUGI HF 1  
28122504 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G9 Grp 2 IFK Malmö 2 3 - 2 IK Sävehof 1  
28126104 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall G15 Grp 6 LVHK 10 - 10 IK Sävehof  
28123004 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 7 - 11 Hillerød HK 1  
28121304 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 19 Eslövs HF 1  
28122204 Fr 28/12 11:50 Fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 2 IFK Malmö 14 - 8 IK Sävehof 2  
28121606 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 7 Ljunghusens HK 2  
28121006 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 22 - 13 Fyllingen Håndball  
28121206 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Ankaret 3 9 - 3 IK Sävehof 2  
28123106 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 2 Eslövs HF 14 - 2 IK Sävehof 4  
28121106 Fr 28/12 12:00 Fr 28/12 Idrottshallen B19 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 15 - 6 Eskilstuna Guif IF  
28120606 Fr 28/12 12:15 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 Ankaret F09 6 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
28120106 Fr 28/12 12:15 Fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 1 LUGI HF 1 10 - 13 IK Sävehof  
28125505 Fr 28/12 12:25 Fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 3 12 - 20 OHV Aurich  
28126705 Fr 28/12 12:25 Fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 11 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
28121805 Fr 28/12 12:25 Fr 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 13 - 18 IFK Kristianstad 1  
28121905 Fr 28/12 12:25 Fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 5 5 - 7 Helsingør Håndbold  
28122105 Fr 28/12 12:30 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B16 Grp 6 Eslövs HF 1 13 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
28120307 Fr 28/12 12:35 Fr 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 2 FIF Håndbold 2 12 - 7 IK Sävehof 3  
28126607 Fr 28/12 12:40 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 1 HUK Håndbold 7 - 13 IK Sävehof 3  
28122906 Fr 28/12 13:00 Fr 28/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 11 - 9 SPR POGON 1945 ZABRZE  
28126106 Fr 28/12 13:00 Fr 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall G15 Grp 6 Önnereds HK 13 - 12 IK Sävehof  
28123006 Fr 28/12 13:00 Fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Veberöds HK 9 - 8 IK Sävehof 2  
28121306 Fr 28/12 13:00 Fr 28/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B11 Grp 2 LUGI HF 1 12 - 22 IK Sävehof 1  
28121008 Fr 28/12 13:10 Fr 28/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 HUK Øresund 9 - 21 IK Sävehof 1    
28121108 Fr 28/12 13:10 Fr 28/12 Idrottshallen B19 Grp 1 Hellerup 13 - 17 IK Sävehof  
28123306 Fr 28/12 13:25 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 Kävlinge HK 13 - 15 IK Sävehof 1  
28120608 Fr 28/12 13:25 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 2 - 8 IFK Malmö 3  
28122607 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Hjärupshallen G11 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 9 - 9 LUGI HF 2  
28122207 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 2 OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 3 IK Sävehof 2  
28122507 Fr 28/12 13:35 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G9 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 9 - 4 IK Sävehof 1  
28120709 Fr 28/12 13:45 Fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 1 Skuru IK 11 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
28123008 Fr 28/12 14:10 Fr 28/12 Veberödshallen B11 Grp 3 LUGI HF 4 16 - 5 IK Sävehof 3  
28121209 Fr 28/12 14:10 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 3 TMS Ringsted 18 - 6 IK Sävehof 3  
28121808 Fr 28/12 14:10 Fr 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 3 H43 Lund 11 - 21 IK Sävehof 1  
28122208 Fr 28/12 14:10 Fr 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Kristianstad handboll 10 - 6 IK Sävehof 3  
28122108 Fr 28/12 14:15 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B16 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 3 17 - 16 SG HSV / Hamm02 1  
28123400 Fr 28/12 14:20 Fr 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 3 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
28126610 Fr 28/12 14:25 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 2 H43 Lund 2 12 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
28123308 Fr 28/12 14:35 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 14 Hillerød HK 1  
28120610 Fr 28/12 14:35 Fr 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 FIF Håndbold 6 - 5 IK Sävehof 2  
28120110 Fr 28/12 14:35 Fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 1 Herning Ikast Håndbold 17 - 12 IK Sävehof  
28121609 Fr 28/12 14:35 Fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Ljunghusens HK 1 10 - 16 IK Sävehof 2  
28123110 Fr 28/12 14:45 Fr 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 18 - 4 Kävlinge HK 2  
28126709 Fr 28/12 14:45 Fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 8 - 3 FIF Håndbold 2  
28125509 Fr 28/12 14:45 Fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 3 13 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
28121909 Fr 28/12 14:45 Fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Grp 3 H43 Lund 1 5 - 15 IK Sävehof 3  
28120711 Fr 28/12 14:55 Fr 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 1 Eslövs IK 9 - 16 IK Sävehof 1  
28120911 Fr 28/12 15:10 Fr 28/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 14 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
28121211 Fr 28/12 15:20 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 8 - 5 IK Sund  
28126510 Fr 28/12 15:20 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G12 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 5 - 11 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
28124510 Fr 28/12 15:40 Fr 28/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G11 Grp 5 IK Lågan 7 - 11 IK Sävehof 4  
28121611 Fr 28/12 15:45 Fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 10 - 15 LUGI HF 3  
28123310 Fr 28/12 15:45 Fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 TJ Tatran Bohunice 19 - 10 IK Sävehof 1  
28120112 Fr 28/12 15:45 Fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 1 FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 14 IK Sävehof  
28122611 Fr 28/12 15:55 Fr 28/12 Hjärupshallen G11 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 HUK Øresund  
28121911 Fr 28/12 15:55 Fr 28/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 6 - 4 IFK Malmö  
28126711 Fr 28/12 15:55 Fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 HK Malmö 12 - 5 IK Sävehof 4  
28125511 Fr 28/12 15:55 Fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 Eslövs HF 2 14 - 17 IK Sävehof 3  
28122511 Fr 28/12 16:00 Fr 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B11 Grp 4 Atomix 10 - 24 IK Sävehof 2  
28123403 Fr 28/12 16:05 Fr 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Staffanstorps HK 18 - 18 IK Sävehof 1  
28126613 Fr 28/12 16:10 Fr 28/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 8 - 6 LVHK 1  
28123012 Fr 28/12 16:30 Fr 28/12 Veberödshallen B11 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 15 - 32 IK Sund  
28121213 Fr 28/12 16:30 Fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 3 - 14 IK Sävehof 3  
28126512 Fr 28/12 16:30 Fr 28/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G12 Grp 7 OV Helsingborg HK 1 10 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
28122212 Fr 28/12 16:30 Fr 28/12