Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Lundaspelen Handball 2018
Ende
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
30121100 So 30/12 09:30 So 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 17 - 13 TMS Ringsted  
30120600 So 30/12 08:30 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B11 Playoff B Finale Ystads IF HF 2 19 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
30121102 So 30/12 11:10 So 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 11 - 17 Zagreb 1  
30120601 So 30/12 09:20 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B12 Playoff B Finale Eslövs HF 2 17 - 10 OV Helsingborg  
30121104 So 30/12 12:50 So 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Finale LVHK 1 17 - 18 TMS Ringsted  
30120602 So 30/12 10:10 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B13 Playoff B Finale IFK Kristianstad 1 19 - 12 Ystads IF HF 3  
30120101 So 30/12 10:20 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Finale HK Malmö 11 - 16 KH-7 BM Granollers  
30120603 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff B Finale H43 Lund 2 19 - 17 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
30120103 So 30/12 12:00 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 16 - 13 IFK Kristianstad 2  
30120604 So 30/12 11:50 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Playoff B Finale LöddeVikings HK 14 - 13 TSV Herrsching  
30120105 So 30/12 13:40 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Finale LUGI HF 10 - 21 IK Sävehof 1  
30120605 So 30/12 12:40 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B16 Playoff B Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 12 Eslövs HF 1  
30120108 So 30/12 16:10 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Finale LUGI HF 2 15 - 16 LUGI HF 1  
30120606 So 30/12 13:30 So 30/12 Victoriastadion C B19 Playoff B Finale Ankaret 16 - 18 H43 Lund  
30120106 So 30/12 14:30 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Finale IFK Tumba Härs & Tvärs 15 - 7 IK Sävehof  
30121101 So 30/12 10:20 So 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 13 - 5 Handbalschool Brabant  
30120400 So 30/12 08:30 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G11 Playoff B Finale HUK Øresund 11 - 7 Höör H65  
30121103 So 30/12 12:00 So 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 11 Eslövs IK  
30120401 So 30/12 09:20 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff B Finale Amager 1 15 - 17 Hillerød HK 1  
30121105 So 30/12 13:40 So 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 13 - 12 H43 Lund 3  
30120402 So 30/12 10:10 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G13 Playoff B Finale HK Malmö 2 11 - 10 IFK Kristianstad  
30120100 So 30/12 09:30 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Finale RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 12 - 11 FIF Håndbold 1  
30120403 So 30/12 11:00 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff B Finale LUGI HF 2 13 - 14 Skövde HF 1  
30120102 So 30/12 11:10 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 15 - 13 H43 Lund  
30120404 So 30/12 11:50 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G15 Playoff B Finale Lidingö SK 7 - 14 RP IF Linköping 1  
30120104 So 30/12 12:50 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Finale IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
30120405 So 30/12 12:40 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G16 Playoff B Finale Ystads IF 15 - 11 H65 Höör  
30120107 So 30/12 15:20 So 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Finale Herning Ikast Håndbold 12 - 7 IK Sävehof  
30120406 So 30/12 13:30 So 30/12 Victoriastadion A G19 Playoff B Finale SCDJK Everswinkel 11 - 20 Nykøbing Håndboldklub  
29121116 Sa 29/12 18:40 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121512 Sa 29/12 18:15 Sa 29/12 Bollhuset A B9 Playoff B Finale Ankaret 3 10 - 7 Ystads IF HF 2  
29121618 Sa 29/12 20:00 Sa 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Finale Kävlinge HK 1 6 - 2 IK Sund  
29121114 Sa 29/12 17:00 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Finale Ankaret 2 7 - 16 FIF Håndbold 1  
29123112 Sa 29/12 16:50 Sa 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff B Finale Ystads IF HF 2 16 - 15 LUGI HF 3  
29123113 Sa 29/12 17:40 Sa 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C Finale TMS Ringsted 12 - 15 FIF Håndbold 2  
29125608 Sa 29/12 16:00 Sa 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C Finale LUGI HF 4 13 - 9 Eslövs HF 2  
29121117 Sa 29/12 19:30 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Finale Kävlinge HK 1 15 - 2 LVHK  
29120308 Sa 29/12 14:10 Sa 29/12 Tetrahallen G9 Playoff B Finale Eslövs IK 10 - 9 IFK Malmö 2  
29120309 Sa 29/12 15:00 Sa 29/12 Tetrahallen G9 Playoff C Finale IK Sävehof 1 8 - 11 LUGI HF 2  
29121115 Sa 29/12 17:50 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 1 12 - 10 LVHK 1  
29121210 Sa 29/12 16:30 Sa 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff B Finale Kristianstad handboll 10 - 6 Amager  
29121910 Sa 29/12 16:30 Sa 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C Finale IK Sävehof 5 7 - 5 IK Sävehof 3  
29123514 Sa 29/12 19:55 Sa 29/12 Staffanshallen G11 Playoff C Finale Eslövs IK 1 9 - 11 LVHK 2  
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
29121121 Sa 29/12 22:35 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Halbfinale IK Sävehof 15 - 14 P LUGI HF 1  
29121120 Sa 29/12 22:00 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Halbfinale Herning Ikast Håndbold 16 - 12 Ajax København  
29121119 Sa 29/12 21:15 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Halbfinale LUGI HF 1 18 - 13 Skee-Tåstrup HK  
29121118 Sa 29/12 20:40 Sa 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Halbfinale LUGI HF 2 20 - 15 TMS Ringsted 1  
29120419 Sa 29/12 20:30 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A Halbfinale FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 12 Ajax København 1  
29121019 Sa 29/12 20:20 Sa 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A Halbfinale FIF Håndbold 18 - 7 LUGI HF  
29120619 Sa 29/12 20:05 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A Halbfinale KH-7 BM Granollers 19 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
29120418 Sa 29/12 19:55 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A Halbfinale IK Sävehof 2 16 - 20 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
29126215 Sa 29/12 19:55 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B Halbfinale TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 - 9 Skövde HF 1  
29122415 Sa 29/12 19:50 Sa 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B Halbfinale H43 Lund 2 17 - 12 Karlshamns HF  
29121018 Sa 29/12 19:45 Sa 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A Halbfinale IK Sävehof 1 20 - 9 Skuru IK  
29126316 Sa 29/12 19:45 Sa 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B Halbfinale TMS Ringsted 4 - 9 RP IF Linköping 1  
29120817 Sa 29/12 19:35 Sa 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A Halbfinale LVHK 1 7 - 15 Eslövs IK  
29120618 Sa 29/12 19:30 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A Halbfinale Hsg/Wallau-Massenheim 16 - 20 HK Malmö  
29122914 Sa 29/12 19:30 Sa 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B Halbfinale H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 Helsingør Håndbold 1  
29123315 Sa 29/12 19:15 Sa 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Playoff B Halbfinale LUGI HF 1 10 - 11 IFK Kristianstad  
29126617 Sa 29/12 19:15 Sa 29/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Playoff A Halbfinale IK Sävehof 2 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted  
29121713 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B Halbfinale TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 7 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123214 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B Halbfinale Eslövs HF 1 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126315 Sa 29/12 19:10 Sa 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B Halbfinale Lidingö SK 12 - 11 RP IF Linköping 2  
29120816 Sa 29/12 19:00 Sa 29/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Playoff A Halbfinale FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 9 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1  
29121315 Sa 29/12 18:55 Sa 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B Halbfinale Ystads IF HF 3 15 - 8 IK Sävehof 3  
29122214 Sa 29/12 18:50 Sa 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B Halbfinale LUGI HF 3 7 - 19 Hillerød HK 1  
29122513 Sa 29/12 18:50 Sa 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B Halbfinale Amager 1 7 - 6 IK Sävehof 1  
29120417 Sa 29/12 18:45 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff A 1/4-Finale LVHK 11 - 16 Ajax København 1  
29120617 Sa 29/12 18:45 Sa 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/4-Finale HR Mitte Niedersachsen 12 - 18 IK Sävehof 1  
29121017 Sa 29/12 18:45 Sa 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/4-Finale Eslövs IK 12 - 13 LUGI HF  
29121617 Sa 29/12 18:45 Sa 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Halbfinale IK Sävehof 2 3 - 12 IK Sund  
29123314 Sa 29/12 18:40 Sa 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B G13 Playoff B Halbfinale HK Malmö 2 19 - 12 HT München  
29123415 Sa 29/12 18:40 Sa 29/12 Hagalid G11 Playoff C Halbfinale Eslövs IK 1 20 - 7 Helsingør Håndbold  
29123513 Sa 29/12 18:40 Sa 29/12 Staffanshallen G11 Playoff C Halbfinale LUGI HF 3 10 - 16 LVHK 2  
29126616 Sa 29/12 18:40 Sa 29/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Playoff A Halbfinale LVHK 1 21 - 19 HK Aranäs  
29122414 Sa 29/12 18:35 Sa 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen B14 Playoff B 1/4-Finale LUGI HF 1 10 - 17 Karlshamns HF  
29122614 Sa 29/12 18:35 Sa 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B Halbfinale LUGI HF 2 17 - 11 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126214 Sa 29/12 18:25 Sa 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29121314 Sa 29/12 18:20 Sa 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B Halbfinale IFK Kristianstad 1 20 - 15 Oberursel  
29122913 Sa 29/12 18:20 Sa 29/12 Harlösahallen B14 Playoff B 1/4-Finale Helsingør Håndbold 1 21 - 12 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29126112 Sa 29/12 18:15 Sa 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B15 Playoff B Halbfinale TSV Herrsching 21 - 16 IK Sävehof  
29126314 Sa 29/12 18:15 Sa 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B 1/4-Finale RP IF Linköping 1 9 - 7 Vinslövs HK