Boys 16



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29120500 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final H43 Lund Lund 15 - 13 RP IF Linköping  
29120700 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final HT München 1 20 - 21 Borlänge HK  
29120501 Sat 29/12 09:05 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final HUK Øresund 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
29120701 Sat 29/12 09:05 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final IK Bolton 15 - 10 Hellerup 2  
29120502 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final Ajax København 1 11 - 18 LUGI HF  
29120702 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 12 - 9 HK Country  
29120503 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 12 Hillerød HK  
29120703 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Hellerup 1 12 - 11 H43 Lund /Dalby  
29120704 Sat 29/12 10:50 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 20 - 21 LöddeVikings HK  
29120504 Sat 29/12 10:55 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final HK Aranäs 18 - 16 Køge Håndbold 1  
29120705 Sat 29/12 11:25 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Fyllingen Håndball 17 - 8 Eslövs HF 2  
29120505 Sat 29/12 11:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final HLZ Ahlen 1 15 - 14 HC Zlín  
29120706 Sat 29/12 12:00 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final MTG Wangen 20 - 10 HC Novi Beograd  
29120506 Sat 29/12 12:05 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final HK Malmö 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted 1  
29120507 Sat 29/12 12:55 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final Rudersdal Håndbold 19 - 13 H43 Lund Lund  
29120707 Sat 29/12 12:55 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 19 - 13 Borlänge HK  
29120508 Sat 29/12 13:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final HUK Øresund 15 - 19 LUGI HF  
29120708 Sat 29/12 13:30 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final IK Bolton 14 - 12 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29120509 Sat 29/12 14:05 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 9 - 12 HK Aranäs  
29120709 Sat 29/12 14:05 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final Hellerup 1 13 - 14 LöddeVikings HK  
29120510 Sat 29/12 14:40 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final HLZ Ahlen 1 15 - 12 TMS Ringsted 1  
29120710 Sat 29/12 14:40 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final Fyllingen Håndball 23 - 17 MTG Wangen  
29120511 Sat 29/12 15:40 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/4 Final Rudersdal Håndbold 12 - 13 LUGI HF  
29120711 Sat 29/12 15:40 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 19 - 11 IK Bolton  
29120512 Sat 29/12 16:15 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/4 Final HK Aranäs 11 - 20 HLZ Ahlen 1  
29120712 Sat 29/12 16:15 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final LöddeVikings HK 22 - 20 Fyllingen Håndball  
29120513 Sat 29/12 17:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B Semi final LUGI HF 19 - 18 HLZ Ahlen 1  
29120713 Sat 29/12 17:30 Sat 29/12 Fäladshallen Semi final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 12 LöddeVikings HK  
30120105 Sun 30/12 13:40 Sun 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A Final LUGI HF 10 - 21 IK Sävehof 1