Boys 16



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29121700 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final IK Sävehof 2 18 - 16 TSV Allach 09  
29121701 Sat 29/12 09:10 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final HC Empor Rostock 13 - 20 SG HSV / Hamm02 1  
29123200 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 11 IFK Skövde 1  
29121702 Sat 29/12 10:00 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final IFK Skövde 2 17 - 13 TV Oyten  
29123201 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Eslövs HF 1 15 - 14 Ajax København 2  
29121703 Sat 29/12 10:40 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final Ankaret 3 13 - 9 TSV Gilching  
29123202 Sat 29/12 10:40 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Helsingør Håndbold 17 - 15 SC Unterpfa...n-Germering  
29123203 Sat 29/12 11:15 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Ankaret 1 16 - 7 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
29121704 Sat 29/12 11:20 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final IFK Malmö 19 - 14 P SG HSV / Hamm02 2  
29123204 Sat 29/12 11:50 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 22 - 8 HT München 2  
29121705 Sat 29/12 12:00 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final Oberursel 18 - 10 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  
29123205 Sat 29/12 12:25 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final HA of Hong ...g Kong MU16 9 - 11 Hellerup 3  
29121706 Sat 29/12 12:50 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 2 11 - 18 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123206 Sat 29/12 13:00 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final HSG Gröbenz...ng GP FüGrO 22 - 10 TSV Rudow 1...Rudow Bears  
29123207 Sat 29/12 13:35 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Ystads IF HF 1 20 - 10 SG Ulm & Wiblingen  
29121707 Sat 29/12 13:50 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 16 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
29123208 Sat 29/12 14:20 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 18 Eslövs HF 1  
29121708 Sat 29/12 14:40 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final SG HSV / Hamm02 1 15 - 16 IFK Skövde 2  
29123209 Sat 29/12 14:55 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final Helsingør Håndbold 15 - 20 Ankaret 1  
29121709 Sat 29/12 15:20 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final Ankaret 3 13 - 12 IFK Malmö  
29123210 Sat 29/12 15:30 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 15 - 12 Hellerup 3  
29123211 Sat 29/12 16:05 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final HSG Gröbenz...ng GP FüGrO 22 - 23 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121710 Sat 29/12 16:10 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final Oberursel 12 - 19 Køge Håndbold 2  
29121711 Sat 29/12 17:20 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4 Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 14 - 11 IFK Skövde 2  
29123212 Sat 29/12 17:20 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4 Final Eslövs HF 1 17 - 8 Ankaret 1  
29123213 Sat 29/12 17:55 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 13 - 12 Ystads IF HF 1  
29121712 Sat 29/12 18:00 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4 Final Ankaret 3 9 - 16 Køge Håndbold 2  
29121713 Sat 29/12 19:10 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen Semi final TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 7 Køge Håndbold 2  
29123214 Sat 29/12 19:10 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen Semi final Eslövs HF 1 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
30120605 Sun 30/12 12:40 Sun 30/12 Victoriastadion C Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 17 - 12 Eslövs HF 1