You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2018. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2019 here.

Girls 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29122600 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/32 Final HSG Hude/Falkenburg 9 - 15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126200 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 5 Ankaret  
29122601 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Staffanstorps HK 19 - 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
29126201 Sat 29/12 10:25 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 10 - 14 TSV 2000 Rothenburg  
29122602 Sat 29/12 10:40 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126202 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final LUGI HF 3 16 - 19 Oberursel  
29122603 Sat 29/12 11:15 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 11 - 5 Ajax København 2  
29126203 Sat 29/12 11:35 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 25 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
29122604 Sat 29/12 11:50 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Trelleborg HBK 17 - 10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126204 Sat 29/12 12:10 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 1 22 - 5 TV Oyten  
29122605 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final HSG Delmenhorst 16 - 15 Secar Mallorca  
29126205 Sat 29/12 12:45 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29122606 Sat 29/12 13:10 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Helsingør Håndbold 8 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126206 Sat 29/12 13:20 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final HSG Wettenberg 6 - 10 TMS Ringsted  
29122607 Sat 29/12 13:50 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Furesø Håndbold 2 8 - 12 IK Lågan  
29126207 Sat 29/12 13:55 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Skövde HF 1 19 - 10 Amager  
29122608 Sat 29/12 14:25 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 13 - 21 LUGI HF 2  
29126208 Sat 29/12 14:30 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Höörs HK H 65 1 18 - 11 HUK Øresund  
29122609 Sat 29/12 15:00 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Staffanstorps HK 15 - 12 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29126209 Sat 29/12 15:15 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 17 - 11 Oberursel  
29122610 Sat 29/12 15:35 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Trelleborg HBK 11 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126210 Sat 29/12 15:50 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 15 H43 Lund 1  
29122611 Sat 29/12 16:10 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final HSG Delmenhorst 9 - 8 IK Lågan  
29126211 Sat 29/12 16:25 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
29122612 Sat 29/12 16:55 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 13 Staffanstorps HK  
29126212 Sat 29/12 17:00 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 13 - 11 Höörs HK H 65 1  
29122613 Sat 29/12 17:30 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4 Final Trelleborg HBK 12 - 13 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126213 Sat 29/12 17:50 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4 Final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 13 - 10 H43 Lund 1  
29126214 Sat 29/12 18:25 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29122614 Sat 29/12 18:35 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen Semi final LUGI HF 2 17 - 11 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126215 Sat 29/12 19:55 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen Semi final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 - 9 Skövde HF 1  
30120403 Sun 30/12 11:00 Sun 30/12 Victoriastadion A Final LUGI HF 2 13 - 14 Skövde HF 1