You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2018. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2021 here.

Kävlinge HK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27120400 Thu 27/12 08:30 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 12 - 17 Gustavsbergs IF HK  
27120301 Thu 27/12 09:05 Thu 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 9 - 8 Ankaret 1  
27123101 Thu 27/12 09:05 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 FIF Håndbold 1 - 12 Kävlinge HK 1  
27123300 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Kävlinge HK 12 - 15 Helsingør Håndbold  
27124500 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 Kävlinge HK 1 9 - 12 HK Malmö  
27121300 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 IK Lågan 13 - 17 Kävlinge HK 2  
27123800 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Hagalid mini A G8 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 LUGI HF 3      
27124100 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 3 LUGI HF 2      
27120402 Thu 27/12 09:40 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 1 Furesø Håndbold 2 9 - 12 Kävlinge HK  
27125201 Thu 27/12 09:50 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 Kävlinge HK 2 LUGI HF 1      
27122501 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 Ankaret 1 22 - 6 Kävlinge HK 1  
27126301 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 Kävlinge HK 2 3 - 11 Ljunghusens HK 2  
27121901 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B13 Grp 2 LVHK 2 23 - 11 Kävlinge HK 1  
27123001 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 8 - 18 IK Sävehof 2  
27124102 Thu 27/12 10:10 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 3 LVHK 1      
27120303 Thu 27/12 10:15 Thu 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 H43 Lund 2 11 - 10 Kävlinge HK 2  
27123803 Thu 27/12 10:30 Thu 27/12 Hagalid mini A G8 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 Staffanstorps HK      
27123302 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Ankaret 1 10 - 17 Kävlinge HK  
27122202 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 IFK Malmö 10 - 9 Kävlinge HK  
27121302 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 Kävlinge HK 2 9 - 18 TMS Ringsted  
27123104 Thu 27/12 10:50 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 3 - 22 Kävlinge HK 1  
27125204 Thu 27/12 10:50 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 H43 Lund 2 Kävlinge HK 2      
27123003 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 11 - 7 Kävlinge HK 2  
27126303 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 FIF Håndbold 1 39 - 3 Kävlinge HK 2  
27120305 Thu 27/12 11:25 Thu 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 OV Helsingborg HK 9 - 18 Kävlinge HK 2  
27125206 Thu 27/12 11:40 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 Kävlinge HK 2 FIF Håndbold      
27124106 Thu 27/12 11:40 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 LUGI HF 4 Kävlinge HK 3      
27122504 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 TMS Ringsted 23 - 12 Kävlinge HK 1  
27121904 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B13 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 1 10 - 19 Ystads IF HF 1  
27122204 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 15 - 10 Ankaret  
27124107 Thu 27/12 12:00 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 Ankaret 1 Kävlinge HK 3      
27125208 Thu 27/12 12:20 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 LVHK 2 Kävlinge HK 2      
27124505 Thu 27/12 12:25 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 Kävlinge HK 1 18 - 13 OV Helsingborg  
27123005 Thu 27/12 12:25 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 14 - 5 Kävlinge HK 2  
27126305 Thu 27/12 12:25 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 3 H43 Lund 22 - 5 Kävlinge HK 2  
27123808 Thu 27/12 12:40 Thu 27/12 Hagalid mini A G8 Grp 1 H43 Lund 1 Kävlinge HK 1      
27123809 Thu 27/12 13:00 Thu 27/12 Hagalid mini A G8 Grp 1 KFUM Lundagård Kävlinge HK 1      
27121306 Thu 27/12 13:00 Thu 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Grp 5 Ystads IF HF 3 11 - 11 Kävlinge HK 2  
27121607 Thu 27/12 13:10 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 4 - 9 Ankaret 3  
27123107 Thu 27/12 13:20 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 8 - 11 Kävlinge HK 2  
27120708 Thu 27/12 13:45 Thu 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 2 Køge Håndbold 16 - 16 Kävlinge HK  
27122107 Thu 27/12 14:30 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A G15 Grp 5 Kävlinge hk 12 - 13 TSV Herrsching  
27123109 Thu 27/12 14:30 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 2 8 - 12 LVHK  
27123307 Thu 27/12 14:40 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G13 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 13 - 8 HK Country  
27120711 Thu 27/12 15:30 Thu 27/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 16 - 8 HG Jever/Schortens  
27122109 Thu 27/12 15:40 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A G15 Grp 5 FIF Håndbold 15 - 2 Kävlinge hk  
27123309 Thu 27/12 15:50 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G13 Grp 4 HK Malmö 1 16 - 18 Kävlinge HK  
27121612 Thu 27/12 16:05 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 4 - 10 LUGI HF 2  
27123113 Thu 27/12 16:50 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 15 Kävlinge HK 2  
27123313 Thu 27/12 18:15 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Kävlinge HK 8 - 18 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
27123316 Thu 27/12 20:00 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Kävlinge HK 19 - 14 LUGI HF 1  
28121200 Fri 28/12 08:30 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 3 - 6 Kävlinge HK 1  
28120702 Fri 28/12 09:40 Fri 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 9 - 9 Ledøje -Smørum Håndbold 2  
28121602 Fri 28/12 09:40 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 1 10 - 6 Kävlinge HK 2  
28123201 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 Helsingør Håndbold 5 - 9 Kävlinge HK  
28123301 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G13 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 TV Sinsheim  
28122101 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A G15 Grp 5 Kävlinge hk 9 - 14 HT München  
28121203 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 2 8 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
28122602 Fri 28/12 10:40 Fri 28/12 Hjärupshallen B13 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 1 10 - 12 LUGI HF 1  
28122502 Fri 28/12 10:40 Fri 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G9 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 2 5 - 6 Eslövs IK  
28123002 Fri 28/12 10:40 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Veberöds HK 7 - 9 Kävlinge HK 2  
28120704 Fri 28/12 10:50 Fri 28/12 Fäladshallen G16 Grp 2 Gustavsbergs IF HK 15 - 16 Kävlinge HK  
28123203 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 15 - 15 LUGI HF 3  
28122103 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A G15 Grp 5 Eslövs IK 20 - 9 Kävlinge hk  
28123303 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G13 Grp 4 FIF Håndbold 19 - 11 Kävlinge HK  
28121605 Fri 28/12 11:25 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 3 Kävlinge HK 2 3 - 21 LUGI HF 1  
28120605 Fri 28/12 11:40 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 7 - 4 IFK Malmö 3  
28122604 Fri 28/12 11:50 Fri 28/12 Hjärupshallen B13 Grp 2 Oberursel 18 - 15 Kävlinge HK 1  
28123005 Fri 28/12 12:25 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 9 - 8 LUGI HF 1  
28123205 Fri 28/12 12:25 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 11 Kävlinge HK  
28126705 Fri 28/12 12:25 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 IK Sävehof 4 11 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
28121207 Fri 28/12 12:35 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 3 - 11 Hillerød HK  
28122506 Fri 28/12 13:00 Fri 28/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G9 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 2 9 - 6 IFK Malmö 2  
28123306 Fri 28/12 13:25 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Kävlinge HK 13 - 15 IK Sävehof 1  
28120308 Fri 28/12 13:45 Fri 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 9 - 21 Eslövs HF  
28120609 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 18 - 2 Ankaret F09  
28126708 Fri 28/12 14:10 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 Ankaret - Sharks 10 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
28123110 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 18 - 4 Kävlinge HK 2  
28120410 Fri 28/12 14:50 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 11 - 18 FIF Håndbold 1  
28123309 Fri 28/12 15:10 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Team Bremen 12 - 18 Kävlinge HK  
28120611 Fri 28/12 15:10 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 LUGI HF 1 3 - 19 Kävlinge HK 1  
28120412 Fri 28/12 16:00 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 1 TV Oyten 10 - 17 Kävlinge HK  
28120312 Fri 28/12 16:05 Fri 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 12 - 17 LUGI HF 4  
28126712 Fri 28/12 16:30 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 Kävlinge HK 1 7 - 4 FIF Håndbold 2  
28123113 Fri 28/12 16:30 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 6 - 12 FIF Håndbold  
28126212 Fri 28/12 16:35 Fri 28/12 Uppåkrahallen B13 Grp 5 Kävlinge HK 2 8 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
28123312 Fri 28/12 16:55 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 7 - 10 Kävlinge HK  
28120314 Fri 28/12 17:15 Fri 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 1 19 - 9 Kävlinge HK 1  
28123313 Fri 28/12 17:30 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Kävlinge HK 9 - 12 Køge Håndbold  
28123315 Fri 28/12 18:40 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 TSV Allach 09 20 - 7 Kävlinge HK  
28126216 Fri 28/12 18:55 Fri 28/12 Uppåkrahallen B13 Grp 5 Kävlinge HK 2 5 - 20 Bergischer HC  
29121201 Sat 29/12 09:05 Sat 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 7 - 2 Kävlinge HK 1  
29121202 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 2 12 - 4 Helsingør Håndbold  
29126602 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach 10 - 11 Kävlinge HK  
29126301 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Vlaamse Han... Vereniging 16 - 7 Kävlinge hk  
29121301 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/16 Final Kävlinge HK 1 7 - 8 H43 Lund  
29122501 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 12 - 10 Kävlinge HK  
29121003 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Kävlinge HK 18 - 17 Handbalschool Brabant 1  
29122602 Sat 29/12 10:40 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29123104 Sat 29/12 11:20 Sat 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C 1/4 Final TMS Ringsted 19 - 9 Kävlinge HK 2  
29121304 Sat 29/12 12:00 Sat 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 2 15 - 11 Kävlinge HK 2  
29120907 Sat 29/12 12:35 Sat 29/12 Vipeholmshallen B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 1 22 - 6 Kävlinge HK  
29121206 Sat 29/12 12:35 Sat 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff B 1/4 Final Trelleborgs HK 1 12 - 2 Kävlinge HK 2  
29123006 Sat 29/12 13:00 Sat 29/12 Veberödshallen B11 Playoff A 1/4 Final IK Sund 15 - 7 Kävlinge HK  
29123107 Sat 29/12 13:05 Sat 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 9 - 16 Kävlinge HK 1  
29120208 Sat 29/12 13:15 Sat 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G9 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 2 6 - 8 Kristianstad Handboll  
29126608 Sat 29/12 13:25 Sat 29/12 ISLK-hallen G13 Playoff A 1/4 Final H43 Lund 2 12 - 6 Kävlinge HK  
29122608 Sat 29/12 14:25 Sat 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 13 - 21 LUGI HF 2  
29121010 Sat 29/12 14:30 Sat 29/12 Tunahallen G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 7 Kävlinge HK  
29121612 Sat 29/12 15:50 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 2 18 - 3 Ankaret 2  
29123111 Sat 29/12 15:55 Sat 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B10 Playoff C Semi final FIF Håndbold 2 15 - 9 Kävlinge HK 1  
29121613 Sat 29/12 16:25 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 1 10 - 0 W TSV Frosh    
29120214 Sat 29/12 16:55 Sat 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B G9 Playoff A Semi final Kävlinge HK 1 10 - 2 Kristianstad Handboll  
29121616 Sat 29/12 18:10 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Semi final Kävlinge HK 2 3 - 5 Kävlinge HK 1  
29121616 Sat 29/12 18:10 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Semi final Kävlinge HK 2 3 - 5 Kävlinge HK 1  
29121117 Sat 29/12 19:30 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Final Kävlinge HK 1 15 - 2 LVHK  
29121618 Sat 29/12 20:00 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Final Kävlinge HK 1 6 - 2 IK Sund