You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2018. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2019 here.

Hillerød HK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27120600 Thu 27/12 08:30 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 1 10 - 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
27121700 Thu 27/12 08:30 Thu 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 2 7 - 8 Trelleborg HBK 2  
27120602 Thu 27/12 09:40 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 3 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
27121702 Thu 27/12 09:40 Thu 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 HUK Håndbold 19 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
27126101 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hillerød HK 9 - 26 LöddeVikings HK  
27125502 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 10 - 16 Oberursel  
27123003 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 11 - 7 Kävlinge HK 2  
27126103 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 TSV Gilching 12 - 12 Hillerød HK  
27125504 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 6 Køge Håndbold 2 10 - 15 Hillerød HK  
27120405 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 21 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
27123006 Thu 27/12 13:00 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 11 - 7 Veberöds HK  
27120408 Thu 27/12 13:35 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 2 13 - 11 Trelleborg HBK  
27121109 Thu 27/12 13:45 Thu 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 17 - 13 HT München  
27121908 Thu 27/12 14:10 Thu 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 13 - 17 LUGI HF 2  
27123401 Thu 27/12 14:30 Thu 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Ystads IF HF 12 - 6 Hillerød HK 2  
27126308 Thu 27/12 14:40 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 2 16 - 14 Hillerød HK  
27121111 Thu 27/12 14:55 Thu 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 2 TV Roßtal 6 - 19 Hillerød HK  
27121610 Thu 27/12 14:55 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 16 - 8 LUGI HF 2  
27121911 Thu 27/12 15:55 Thu 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 16 - 29 Eslövs HF 2  
27123404 Thu 27/12 16:15 Thu 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Staffanstorps HK 11 - 9 Hillerød HK 2  
27126311 Thu 27/12 16:25 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 11 - 20 Hillerød HK  
27123310 Thu 27/12 16:30 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 18 - 14 LUGI HF 1  
27121613 Thu 27/12 16:40 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 15 - 8 Ankaret 3  
27121813 Thu 27/12 17:10 Thu 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 13 - 15 Amager  
27121815 Thu 27/12 18:20 Thu 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 2 13 - 7 Hillerød HK  
27120116 Thu 27/12 18:25 Thu 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 6 HC Novi Beograd 17 - 16 Hillerød HK  
27122914 Thu 27/12 18:25 Thu 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Grp 2 LVHK 2 14 - 13 Hillerød HK 1  
27123315 Thu 27/12 19:25 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 9 - 18 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
27121817 Thu 27/12 19:30 Thu 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 HSG Wettenberg 10 - 20 Hillerød HK  
27120119 Thu 27/12 20:10 Thu 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 6 HLZ Ahlen 16 - 15 Hillerød HK  
27122917 Thu 27/12 20:10 Thu 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Eslövs IK  
28121201 Fri 28/12 09:05 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Ystads IF HF 2  
28120101 Fri 28/12 09:05 Fri 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 12 - 12 LUGI HF 2  
28120501 Fri 28/12 09:05 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 4 HSG Wettenberg 16 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
28123800 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 3 Hillerød HK 1      
28123001 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 6 - 3 LUGI HF 1  
28126701 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 17 - 5 Staffanstorps HK  
28124102 Fri 28/12 10:10 Fri 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Staffanstorps HK Hillerød HK 2      
28120103 Fri 28/12 10:15 Fri 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 2 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim 8 - 18 Hillerød HK  
28123803 Fri 28/12 10:30 Fri 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Ljunhusens HK 2 Hillerød HK 1      
28121204 Fri 28/12 10:50 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 15 Hillerød HK  
28124104 Fri 28/12 10:50 Fri 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 2 Ystads IF HF 2      
28120504 Fri 28/12 10:50 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 2 9 - 16 Rudersdal Håndbold 1  
28126703 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 6 Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28120505 Fri 28/12 11:30 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 1 19 - 9 LUGI HF 3  
28123004 Fri 28/12 11:50 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 7 - 11 Hillerød HK 1  
28121207 Fri 28/12 12:35 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 3 - 11 Hillerød HK  
28120507 Fri 28/12 12:40 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 14 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
28123305 Fri 28/12 12:50 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Team Bremen 11 - 18 Hillerød HK 1  
28124110 Fri 28/12 12:55 Fri 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 KFUM Lundagård Hillerød HK 2      
28123810 Fri 28/12 12:55 Fri 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 LVHK 1      
28125506 Fri 28/12 13:00 Fri 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 2 - 6 Hellerup 1  
28123811 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 LUGI HF 3 Hillerød HK 1      
28124111 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 2 LUGI HF 2      
28123007 Fri 28/12 13:35 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 7 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
28121708 Fri 28/12 13:40 Fri 28/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 2 5 - 15 OV Helsingborg HK 2  
28121608 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 17 - 12 LUGI HF 3  
28123400 Fri 28/12 14:20 Fri 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 3 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
28121510 Fri 28/12 14:20 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 9 - 14 Ystads IF HF  
28123308 Fri 28/12 14:35 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 14 Hillerød HK 1  
28125509 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 3 13 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
28121710 Fri 28/12 14:50 Fri 28/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 KFUM Lundagård 7 - 5 Hillerød HK 2  
28126108 Fri 28/12 14:50 Fri 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hillerød HK 11 - 9 IFK Skövde 2  
28121512 Fri 28/12 15:30 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 11 - 13 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
28121612 Fri 28/12 16:20 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 21 - 12 Ljunghusens HK 1  
28125512 Fri 28/12 16:30 Fri 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 OHV Aurich 18 - 12 Hillerød HK 2  
28126111 Fri 28/12 16:35 Fri 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hellerup 3 8 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28123404 Fri 28/12 16:40 Fri 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 3 - 6 LUGI HF 2  
28123312 Fri 28/12 16:55 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 7 - 10 Kävlinge HK  
28121614 Fri 28/12 17:30 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 12 - 13 Hillerød HK  
28123406 Fri 28/12 17:50 Fri 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Eslövs IK 2 11 - 1 Hillerød HK 2  
28120816 Fri 28/12 18:15 Fri 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 2 HA of Hong ...g Kong WU12 9 - 16 Hillerød HK 1  
28121017 Fri 28/12 18:25 Fri 28/12 Tunahallen G16 Grp 8 IK Lågan 7 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28120819 Fri 28/12 20:00 Fri 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 FIF Håndbold 2  
28121020 Fri 28/12 20:10 Fri 28/12 Tunahallen G16 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 4 - 17 RP IF Linköping  
29120600 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Ankaret 9 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29121102 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final IFK Ystad HK 10 - 7 Hillerød HK  
29126501 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 13 - 3 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
29120503 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion B B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 12 Hillerød HK  
29121604 Sat 29/12 10:50 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 5 - 12 LVHK 2  
29121903 Sat 29/12 11:15 Sat 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 2 6 - 2 Hillerød HK 2  
29120205 Sat 29/12 11:30 Sat 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 14 - 12 Eslövs HF  
29126203 Sat 29/12 11:35 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 25 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
29124504 Sat 29/12 11:50 Sat 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 17 - 10 Hillerød HK 2  
29122104 Sat 29/12 11:50 Sat 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Playoff B 1/8 Final HT München 14 - 13 Hillerød HK  
29122204 Sat 29/12 11:55 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 12 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2  
29122504 Sat 29/12 12:00 Sat 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 2 18 - 5 Hillerød HK 2  
29121106 Sat 29/12 12:00 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hellerup 12 - 9 Hillerød HK  
29126505 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G16 Playoff B 1/8 Final H65 Höör 12 - 6 Hillerød HK  
29126205 Sat 29/12 12:45 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29124508 Sat 29/12 14:20 Sat 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 7 Helsingør Håndbold  
29120211 Sat 29/12 15:00 Sat 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A Semi final FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29122210 Sat 29/12 15:55 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 6 Ankaret 2  
29126211 Sat 29/12 16:25 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
29124511 Sat 29/12 16:25 Sat 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 12 - 15 H43 Lund 2  
29122213 Sat 29/12 17:40 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 12 - 9 Trelleborg HBK 1  
29126214 Sat 29/12 18:25 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29122214 Sat 29/12 18:50 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B Semi final LUGI HF 3 7 - 19 Hillerød HK 1  
30120401 Sun 30/12 09:20 Sun 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff B Final Amager 1 15 - 17 Hillerød HK 1