You are viewing the results for Lundaspelen Handball 2018. View the current results for Lundaspelen Handball 2021 here.

Ankaret

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27120200 Thu 27/12 08:30 Thu 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Grp 4 TV Bissendorf-Holte 23 - 15 Ankaret  
27121000 Thu 27/12 08:30 Thu 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 5 TV Oyten 9 - 10 Ankaret 3  
27121601 Thu 27/12 09:05 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 3 - 18 LUGI HF 1  
27120301 Thu 27/12 09:05 Thu 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 2 9 - 8 Ankaret 1  
27123000 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 14 - 3 Veberöds HK  
27125200 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 FIF Håndbold Ankaret 2      
27123200 Thu 27/12 09:30 Thu 27/12 Borgebyhallen G15 Grp 2 KyIF Kyrkslätts IF 19 - 15 Ankaret  
27120202 Thu 27/12 09:40 Thu 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Grp 4 Ankaret 16 - 18 TMS Ringsted 2  
27124101 Thu 27/12 09:50 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 LUGI HF 4 Ankaret 1      
27122501 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 Ankaret 1 22 - 6 Kävlinge HK 1  
27122201 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 3 Ankaret  
27121801 Thu 27/12 10:05 Thu 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B16 Grp 12 Ankaret 1 4 - 14 H43 Lund /Dalby  
27121603 Thu 27/12 10:15 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 3 TMS Ringsted 15 - 5 Ankaret 2  
27121003 Thu 27/12 10:15 Thu 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 5 Ankaret 3 15 - 13 HA of Hong ...g Kong MU16  
27123103 Thu 27/12 10:15 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 Ankaret F09 2 - 10 FIF Håndbold  
27125203 Thu 27/12 10:30 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 LVHK 2 Ankaret 2      
27123302 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Ankaret 1 10 - 17 Kävlinge HK  
27124502 Thu 27/12 10:40 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 HK Malmö 7 - 10 Ankaret - Sharks  
27120304 Thu 27/12 10:50 Thu 27/12 Tetrahallen B9 Grp 1 FIF Håndbold 15 - 6 Ankaret 1  
27124105 Thu 27/12 11:10 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 Ankaret 1 Växjö HF      
27122503 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 LUGI HF 4 8 - 17 Ankaret 1  
27121803 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B16 Grp 12 Køge Håndbold 1 12 - 11 Ankaret 1  
27123203 Thu 27/12 11:15 Thu 27/12 Borgebyhallen G15 Grp 2 Ankaret 6 - 7 Vlaamse Han... Vereniging  
27121605 Thu 27/12 11:25 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 3 IK Sund 18 - 5 Ankaret 2  
27123304 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 TSV Allach 09 15 - 13 Ankaret 1  
27124504 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen G10 Grp 6 Ankaret - Sharks 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 4  
27122204 Thu 27/12 11:50 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 15 - 10 Ankaret  
27123106 Thu 27/12 12:00 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Grp 1 Ankaret F09 6 - 20 LUGI HF 1  
27124107 Thu 27/12 12:00 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 Ankaret 1 Kävlinge HK 3      
27120206 Thu 27/12 12:00 Thu 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Grp 4 HT München 17 - 16 Ankaret  
27122505 Thu 27/12 12:25 Thu 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B10 Grp 1 Eslövs HF 7 - 16 Ankaret 1  
27123005 Thu 27/12 12:25 Thu 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 14 - 5 Kävlinge HK 2  
27125505 Thu 27/12 12:40 Thu 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 7 Ankaret 25 - 2 FIF Håndbold 2  
27125210 Thu 27/12 13:00 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 LUGI HF 1      
27124110 Thu 27/12 13:00 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 2 LUGI HF 2 Ankaret 1      
27121607 Thu 27/12 13:10 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 4 - 9 Ankaret 3  
27125211 Thu 27/12 13:20 Thu 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 H43 Lund 2 Ankaret 2      
27123206 Thu 27/12 13:30 Thu 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 2 Ankaret 1 9 - 9 IFK Malmö  
27125507 Thu 27/12 13:50 Thu 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 7 Amager 17 - 16 Ankaret  
27126307 Thu 27/12 14:05 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 LUGI HF 3 12 - 21 Ankaret 2  
27121609 Thu 27/12 14:20 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Ankaret 3 12 - 6 Ystads IF HF 2  
27123208 Thu 27/12 14:40 Thu 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 2 10 - 13 Ankaret 1  
27122208 Thu 27/12 14:55 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 6 - 10 SV Warnemünde  
27124608 Thu 27/12 15:15 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 4 Ankaret 10 - 13 Ystads IF HF 2  
27126309 Thu 27/12 15:15 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 19 - 3 IK Sävehof 2  
27120812 Thu 27/12 15:40 Thu 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 12 - 15 Kristianstad HK  
27120510 Thu 27/12 15:50 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 7 Hellerup 2 12 - 7 Ankaret  
27123210 Thu 27/12 15:50 Thu 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 2 OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 14 Ankaret 1  
27121113 Thu 27/12 16:05 Thu 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 3 BV Garrel 14 - 9 Ankaret  
27122211 Thu 27/12 16:40 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Kristianstad handboll 12 - 13 Ankaret 2  
27121613 Thu 27/12 16:40 Thu 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 15 - 8 Ankaret 3  
27120814 Thu 27/12 16:50 Thu 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 3 TMS Ringsted 2 13 - 12 Ankaret 2  
27124611 Thu 27/12 17:00 Thu 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B13 Grp 4 Ankaret 14 - 14 IK Sävehof 2  
27126313 Thu 27/12 17:35 Thu 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 Ljunghusens HK 1 13 - 22 Ankaret 2  
27120513 Thu 27/12 17:35 Thu 27/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 7 Ankaret 16 - 13 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
27121116 Thu 27/12 17:50 Thu 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 3 Hellerup 13 - 9 Ankaret  
27123115 Thu 27/12 18:05 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 Ankaret 22 - 13 SG Ulm & Wiblingen  
27123117 Thu 27/12 19:15 Thu 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 LUGI HF 3 16 - 23 Ankaret  
27122216 Thu 27/12 19:35 Thu 27/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 8 - 6 OV Helsingborg 2  
28121800 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B16 Grp 12 Ankaret 1 17 - 15 SG HSV / Hamm02 2  
28123200 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 Ankaret 12 - 18 LUGI HF 3  
28123000 Fri 28/12 09:30 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 5 - 8 Ankaret - Eagles  
28121702 Fri 28/12 09:40 Fri 28/12 Gunnesbohallen B19 Grp 4 Ankaret 17 - 17 TV Roßtal  
28121202 Fri 28/12 09:40 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Ankaret 3 6 - 12 LUGI HF 2  
28122901 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 4 Ankaret 14 - 9 LUGI HF 2  
28126401 Fri 28/12 10:05 Fri 28/12 Burlövs sporthall B16 Grp 5 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 17 - 9 Ankaret 3  
28122202 Fri 28/12 10:40 Fri 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 2 H43 Lund 1 11 - 11 Ankaret 1  
28123003 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 LUGI HF 1 5 - 13 Ankaret - Eagles  
28121803 Fri 28/12 11:15 Fri 28/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B16 Grp 12 HT München 2 7 - 19 Ankaret 1  
28123204 Fri 28/12 11:50 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 Ankaret 7 - 14 Helsingør Håndbold  
28126404 Fri 28/12 11:50 Fri 28/12 Burlövs sporthall B16 Grp 5 Ankaret 3 10 - 22 LUGI HF  
28122904 Fri 28/12 11:50 Fri 28/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 4 SPR POGON 1945 ZABRZE 10 - 8 Ankaret  
28121206 Fri 28/12 12:00 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Ankaret 3 9 - 3 IK Sävehof 2  
28121706 Fri 28/12 12:00 Fri 28/12 Gunnesbohallen B19 Grp 4 Ankaret 5 - 23 Skee-Tåstrup HK  
28120806 Fri 28/12 12:05 Fri 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 10 - 5 H43 Lund 1  
28120606 Fri 28/12 12:15 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 Ankaret F09 6 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
28122205 Fri 28/12 12:25 Fri 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 2 Ankaret 1 7 - 21 FIF Håndbold  
28126706 Fri 28/12 13:00 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 FIF Håndbold 2 4 - 7 Ankaret - Sharks  
28123206 Fri 28/12 13:00 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen B11 Grp 1 IFK Malmö 16 - 18 Ankaret  
28120808 Fri 28/12 13:15 Fri 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 3 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 22 - 8 Ankaret 2  
28123108 Fri 28/12 13:35 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 Ankaret 1 14 - 9 OV Helsingborg HK  
28122907 Fri 28/12 13:35 Fri 28/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 4 Amager 16 - 9 Ankaret  
28123007 Fri 28/12 13:35 Fri 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 7 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
28120609 Fri 28/12 14:00 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 18 - 2 Ankaret F09  
28125608 Fri 28/12 14:10 Fri 28/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Grp 7 Ankaret 17 - 17 TV Bissendorf-Holte  
28126708 Fri 28/12 14:10 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 Ankaret - Sharks 10 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
28121210 Fri 28/12 14:45 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 1 18 - 5 Ankaret 2  
28123209 Fri 28/12 14:55 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen G15 Grp 2 Stockholmspolisen IF HF 19 - 15 Ankaret  
28120310 Fri 28/12 14:55 Fri 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 1 6 - 11 Ankaret 1  
28121610 Fri 28/12 15:10 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 14 - 10 Ystads IF HF 2  
28125610 Fri 28/12 15:20 Fri 28/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B14 Grp 7 Atomix 14 - 16 Ankaret  
28126710 Fri 28/12 15:20 Fri 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall G10 Grp 6 OV Helsingborg 2 - 17 Ankaret - Sharks  
28122210 Fri 28/12 15:20 Fri 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 18 - 8 Eslövs IK 1  
28120612 Fri 28/12 15:45 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion C G9 Grp 1 IFK Malmö 3 18 - 4 Ankaret F09  
28123112 Fri 28/12 15:55 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 Ankaret 1 9 - 7 H43 Lund 2  
28121213 Fri 28/12 16:30 Fri 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 3 - 14 IK Sävehof 3  
28123212 Fri 28/12 16:40 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen G15 Grp 2 Ankaret 15 - 12 TJ SOKOL LÁZNĚ KYNŽVART  
28120313 Fri 28/12 16:40 Fri 28/12 Tetrahallen B10 Grp 1 Ankaret 1 14 - 7 TMS Ringsted  
28123114 Fri 28/12 17:05 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 15 - 14 Ankaret 1  
28121614 Fri 28/12 17:30 Fri 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 12 - 13 Hillerød HK  
28122214 Fri 28/12 17:40 Fri 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 LUGI HF 1 8 - 14 Ankaret 2  
28123314 Fri 28/12 18:05 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Ankaret 1 14 - 19 Helsingør Håndbold  
28120416 Fri 28/12 18:20 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 7 Handbalschool Rijnmond 19 - 11 Ankaret  
28123215 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen G19 Grp 3 Ankaret 12 - 11 Nykøbing Håndboldklub  
28123116 Fri 28/12 18:30 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 TMS Ringsted 1 22 - 7 Ankaret  
28123316 Fri 28/12 19:15 Fri 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B G12 Grp 6 Køge Håndbold 7 - 10 Ankaret 1  
28122217 Fri 28/12 19:25 Fri 28/12 Bjärehovshallen G11 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 3 10 - 10 Ankaret 2  
28123217 Fri 28/12 19:40 Fri 28/12 Borgebyhallen G19 Grp 3 Ankaret 11 - 16 SCDJK Everswinkel  
28120419 Fri 28/12 20:05 Fri 28/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 7 Ankaret 12 - 10 Ledøje -Smørum Håndbold  
28123119 Fri 28/12 20:15 Fri 28/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B12 Grp 2 Ankaret 13 - 18 IK Sävehof 2  
29120600 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Ankaret 9 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29121100 Sat 29/12 08:30 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ankaret 1 17 - 8 LUGI HF 1  
29121101 Sat 29/12 09:05 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Ankaret 2 14 - 13 LVHK  
29126200 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 5 Ankaret  
29125600 Sat 29/12 09:30 Sat 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C 1/8 Final Ankaret 15 - 9 Atomix  
29121602 Sat 29/12 09:40 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ankaret - Eagles 7 - 12 LVHK 1  
29124601 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 11 - 12 TMS Ringsted 2  
29122101 Sat 29/12 10:05 Sat 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Playoff B 1/8 Final HLZ Ahlen 13 - 16 Ankaret  
29121603 Sat 29/12 10:15 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ankaret - Sharks 18 - 6 Staffanstorps HK  
29121703 Sat 29/12 10:40 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 3 13 - 9 TSV Gilching  
29122202 Sat 29/12 10:45 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 1 10 - 9 Amager 2  
29121104 Sat 29/12 10:50 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Semi final Ankaret 1 16 - 18 Ankaret 2  
29121104 Sat 29/12 10:50 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Semi final Ankaret 1 16 - 18 Ankaret 2  
29125602 Sat 29/12 11:00 Sat 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B11 Playoff C 1/4 Final LUGI HF 4 16 - 9 Ankaret  
29121803 Sat 29/12 11:15 Sat 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ankaret 16 - 3 SG Ulm & Wiblingen  
29123203 Sat 29/12 11:15 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 1 16 - 7 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
29126304 Sat 29/12 12:05 Sat 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G15 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lidingö SK 14 - 8 Ankaret  
29120606 Sat 29/12 12:10 Sat 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hsg/Wallau-Massenheim 14 - 13 Ankaret  
29123005 Sat 29/12 12:25 Sat 29/12 Veberödshallen G11 Playoff A 1/4 Final Staffanstorps HK 12 - 6 Ankaret 2  
29122205 Sat 29/12 12:30 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 2 19 - 3 Trelleborg HBK 2  
29121607 Sat 29/12 12:35 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Trelleborgs HK 2 10 - 5 Ankaret - Sharks  
29120306 Sat 29/12 12:40 Sat 29/12 Tetrahallen G9 Playoff C Semi final Ankaret F09 3 - 9 IK Sävehof 1  
29122106 Sat 29/12 13:10 Sat 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 14 - 9 TSV Weilheim  
29121608 Sat 29/12 13:10 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 1 2 - 15 IK Sävehof 3  
29123407 Sat 29/12 13:35 Sat 29/12 Hagalid G11 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 1 5 - 11 Eslövs IK 2  
29121609 Sat 29/12 13:45 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 3 19 - 2 IK Sävehof 4  
29121807 Sat 29/12 13:55 Sat 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final OV Helsingborg 9 - 12 Ankaret  
29122208 Sat 29/12 14:40 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ankaret 1 9 - 17 LUGI HF 1  
29121309 Sat 29/12 14:55 Sat 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 17 Ankaret  
29123209 Sat 29/12 14:55 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Helsingør Håndbold 15 - 20 Ankaret 1  
29122109 Sat 29/12 15:20 Sat 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Playoff B Semi final SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim 9 - 12 Ankaret  
29121709 Sat 29/12 15:20 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ankaret 3 13 - 12 IFK Malmö  
29121612 Sat 29/12 15:50 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 2 18 - 3 Ankaret 2  
29121809 Sat 29/12 15:55 Sat 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G19 Playoff B Semi final Nykøbing Håndboldklub 24 - 9 Ankaret  
29122210 Sat 29/12 15:55 Sat 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 6 Ankaret 2  
29121510 Sat 29/12 16:05 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset A B9 Playoff B Semi final IK Sävehof 3 4 - 9 Ankaret 3  
29121114 Sat 29/12 17:00 Sat 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Final Ankaret 2 7 - 16 FIF Håndbold 1  
29121313 Sat 29/12 17:15 Sat 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen B13 Playoff B 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 3 18 - 8 Ankaret  
29123212 Sat 29/12 17:20 Sat 29/12 Borgebyhallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Eslövs HF 1 17 - 8 Ankaret 1  
29121712 Sat 29/12 18:00 Sat 29/12 Gunnesbohallen B16 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ankaret 3 9 - 16 Køge Håndbold 2  
29121512 Sat 29/12 18:15 Sat 29/12 Bollhuset A B9 Playoff B Final Ankaret 3 10 - 7 Ystads IF HF 2  
30120606 Sun 30/12 13:30 Sun 30/12 Victoriastadion C B19 Playoff B Final Ankaret 16 - 18 H43 Lund