Girls 14



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29122600 lø 29/12 09:30 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/32 Final HSG Hude/Falkenburg 9 - 15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126200 lø 29/12 09:30 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 5 Ankaret  
29122601 lø 29/12 10:05 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Staffanstorps HK 19 - 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
29126201 lø 29/12 10:25 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 10 - 14 TSV 2000 Rothenburg  
29122602 lø 29/12 10:40 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 9 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  
29126202 lø 29/12 11:00 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final LUGI HF 3 16 - 19 Oberursel  
29122603 lø 29/12 11:15 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 11 - 5 Ajax København 2  
29126203 lø 29/12 11:35 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 25 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
29122604 lø 29/12 11:50 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Trelleborg HBK 17 - 10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126204 lø 29/12 12:10 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final H43 Lund 1 22 - 5 TV Oyten  
29122605 lø 29/12 12:30 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final HSG Delmenhorst 16 - 15 Secar Mallorca  
29126205 lø 29/12 12:45 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29122606 lø 29/12 13:10 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Helsingør Håndbold 8 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126206 lø 29/12 13:20 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final HSG Wettenberg 6 - 10 TMS Ringsted  
29122607 lø 29/12 13:50 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/16 Final Furesø Håndbold 2 8 - 12 IK Lågan  
29126207 lø 29/12 13:55 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Skövde HF 1 19 - 10 Amager  
29122608 lø 29/12 14:25 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 13 - 21 LUGI HF 2  
29126208 lø 29/12 14:30 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/16 Final Höörs HK H 65 1 18 - 11 HUK Øresund  
29122609 lø 29/12 15:00 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Staffanstorps HK 15 - 12 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29126209 lø 29/12 15:15 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 17 - 11 Oberursel  
29122610 lø 29/12 15:35 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final Trelleborg HBK 11 - 9 Höörs HK H 65 2  
29126210 lø 29/12 15:50 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 15 H43 Lund 1  
29122611 lø 29/12 16:10 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/8 Final HSG Delmenhorst 9 - 8 IK Lågan  
29126211 lø 29/12 16:25 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
29122612 lø 29/12 16:55 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 13 Staffanstorps HK  
29126212 lø 29/12 17:00 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 13 - 11 Höörs HK H 65 1  
29122613 lø 29/12 17:30 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen 1/4 Final Trelleborg HBK 12 - 13 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126213 lø 29/12 17:50 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4 Final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 13 - 10 H43 Lund 1  
29126214 lø 29/12 18:25 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29122614 lø 29/12 18:35 lø 29/12 Hjärupshallen Semi final LUGI HF 2 17 - 11 HSG Delmenhorst  
29126215 lø 29/12 19:55 lø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen Semi final TSV 2000 Rothenburg 8 - 9 Skövde HF 1  
30120403 sø 30/12 11:00 sø 30/12 Victoriastadion A Final LUGI HF 2 13 - 14 Skövde HF 1