Hillerød HK

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
27120600 to 27/12 08:30 to 27/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 1 10 - 7 Handbalschool Brabant 2  
27121700 to 27/12 08:30 to 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 2 7 - 8 Trelleborg HBK 2  
27120602 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Victoriastadion C G14 Grp 3 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
27121702 to 27/12 09:40 to 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 HUK Håndbold 19 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
27126101 to 27/12 10:05 to 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hillerød HK 9 - 26 LöddeVikings HK  
27125502 to 27/12 10:40 to 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 10 - 16 Oberursel  
27123003 to 27/12 11:15 to 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 11 - 7 Kävlinge HK 2  
27126103 to 27/12 11:15 to 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 TSV Gilching 12 - 12 Hillerød HK  
27125504 to 27/12 11:50 to 27/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Grp 6 Køge Håndbold 2 10 - 15 Hillerød HK  
27120405 to 27/12 11:50 to 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 4 HK Aranäs 21 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
27123006 to 27/12 13:00 to 27/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 11 - 7 Veberöds HK  
27120408 to 27/12 13:35 to 27/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 2 13 - 11 Trelleborg HBK  
27121109 to 27/12 13:45 to 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 17 - 13 HT München  
27121908 to 27/12 14:10 to 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 13 - 17 LUGI HF 2  
27123401 to 27/12 14:30 to 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Ystads IF HF 12 - 6 Hillerød HK 2  
27126308 to 27/12 14:40 to 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 Ystads IF HF 2 16 - 14 Hillerød HK  
27121111 to 27/12 14:55 to 27/12 Idrottshallen G19 Grp 2 TV Roßtal 6 - 19 Hillerød HK  
27121610 to 27/12 14:55 to 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 16 - 8 LUGI HF 2  
27121911 to 27/12 15:55 to 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 16 - 29 Eslövs HF 2  
27123404 to 27/12 16:15 to 27/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Staffanstorps HK 11 - 9 Hillerød HK 2  
27126311 to 27/12 16:25 to 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 11 - 20 Hillerød HK  
27123310 to 27/12 16:30 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 18 - 14 LUGI HF 1  
27121613 to 27/12 16:40 to 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 15 - 8 Ankaret 3  
27121813 to 27/12 17:10 to 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 13 - 15 Amager  
27121815 to 27/12 18:20 to 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 2 13 - 7 Hillerød HK  
27120116 to 27/12 18:25 to 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 6 HC Novi Beograd 17 - 16 Hillerød HK  
27122914 to 27/12 18:25 to 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Grp 2 LVHK 2 14 - 13 Hillerød HK 1  
27123315 to 27/12 19:25 to 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 9 - 18 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
27121817 to 27/12 19:30 to 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen G16 Grp 8 HSG Wettenberg 10 - 20 Hillerød HK  
27120119 to 27/12 20:10 to 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 6 HLZ Ahlen 16 - 15 Hillerød HK  
27122917 to 27/12 20:10 to 27/12 Harlösahallen G12 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Eslövs IK  
28121201 fr 28/12 09:05 fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Ystads IF HF 2  
28120101 fr 28/12 09:05 fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 12 - 12 LUGI HF 2  
28120501 fr 28/12 09:05 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 4 HSG Wettenberg 16 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
28123800 fr 28/12 09:30 fr 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 3 Hillerød HK 1      
28123001 fr 28/12 10:05 fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 6 - 3 LUGI HF 1  
28126701 fr 28/12 10:05 fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 17 - 5 Staffanstorps HK  
28124102 fr 28/12 10:10 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Staffanstorps HK Hillerød HK 2      
28120103 fr 28/12 10:15 fr 28/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Grp 2 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim 8 - 18 Hillerød HK  
28123803 fr 28/12 10:30 fr 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Ljunhusens HK 2 Hillerød HK 1      
28121204 fr 28/12 10:50 fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 6 - 15 Hillerød HK  
28124104 fr 28/12 10:50 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 2 Ystads IF HF 2      
28120504 fr 28/12 10:50 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 2 9 - 16 Rudersdal Håndbold 1  
28126703 fr 28/12 11:15 fr 28/12 Kirseberg sporthall B14 Grp 6 Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28120505 fr 28/12 11:30 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 1 19 - 9 LUGI HF 3  
28123004 fr 28/12 11:50 fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 7 - 11 Hillerød HK 1  
28121207 fr 28/12 12:35 fr 28/12 Eos-hallen B9 Grp 4 Kävlinge HK 1 3 - 11 Hillerød HK  
28120507 fr 28/12 12:40 fr 28/12 Victoriastadion B G14 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 14 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
28123305 fr 28/12 12:50 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 Team Bremen 11 - 18 Hillerød HK 1  
28124110 fr 28/12 12:55 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 KFUM Lundagård Hillerød HK 2      
28123810 fr 28/12 12:55 fr 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 Hillerød HK 1 LVHK 1      
28125506 fr 28/12 13:00 fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 2 - 6 Hellerup 1  
28123811 fr 28/12 13:15 fr 28/12 Hagalid mini A B8 Grp 1 LUGI HF 3 Hillerød HK 1      
28124111 fr 28/12 13:15 fr 28/12 Staffanshallen mini A B8 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 2 LUGI HF 2      
28123007 fr 28/12 13:35 fr 28/12 Veberödshallen G10 Grp 1 Ankaret - Eagles 7 - 8 Hillerød HK 1  
28121708 fr 28/12 13:40 fr 28/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 2 5 - 15 OV Helsingborg HK 2  
28121608 fr 28/12 14:00 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 17 - 12 LUGI HF 3  
28123400 fr 28/12 14:20 fr 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 3 - 12 IK Sävehof 1  
28121510 fr 28/12 14:20 fr 28/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 9 - 14 Ystads IF HF  
28123308 fr 28/12 14:35 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 14 Hillerød HK 1  
28125509 fr 28/12 14:45 fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 3 13 - 13 Hillerød HK 2  
28121710 fr 28/12 14:50 fr 28/12 Gunnesbohallen G12 Grp 8 KFUM Lundagård 7 - 5 Hillerød HK 2  
28126108 fr 28/12 14:50 fr 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hillerød HK 11 - 9 IFK Skövde 2  
28121512 fr 28/12 15:30 fr 28/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 6 Hillerød HK 11 - 13 SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim  
28121612 fr 28/12 16:20 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 21 - 12 Ljunghusens HK 1  
28125512 fr 28/12 16:30 fr 28/12 Videdals sporthall B12 Grp 5 OHV Aurich 18 - 12 Hillerød HK 2  
28126111 fr 28/12 16:35 fr 28/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 10 Hellerup 3 8 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28123404 fr 28/12 16:40 fr 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Hillerød HK 2 3 - 6 LUGI HF 2  
28123312 fr 28/12 16:55 fr 28/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen B B12 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 1 7 - 10 Kävlinge HK  
28121614 fr 28/12 17:30 fr 28/12 Bollhuset B B10 Grp 4 Ankaret 2 12 - 13 Hillerød HK  
28123406 fr 28/12 17:50 fr 28/12 Hagalid G10 Grp 5 Eslövs IK 2 11 - 1 Hillerød HK 2  
28120816 fr 28/12 18:15 fr 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 2 HA of Hong ...g Kong WU12 9 - 16 Hillerød HK 1  
28121017 fr 28/12 18:25 fr 28/12 Tunahallen G16 Grp 8 IK Lågan 7 - 14 Hillerød HK  
28120819 fr 28/12 20:00 fr 28/12 Östra Tornhallen G12 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 FIF Håndbold 2  
28121020 fr 28/12 20:10 fr 28/12 Tunahallen G16 Grp 8 Hillerød HK 4 - 17 RP IF Linköping  
29120600 lö 29/12 08:30 lö 29/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff A 1/16 Final Ankaret 9 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29121102 lö 29/12 09:40 lö 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A 1/4 Final IFK Ystad HK 10 - 7 Hillerød HK  
29126501 lö 29/12 10:05 lö 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 13 - 3 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
29120503 lö 29/12 10:15 lö 29/12 Victoriastadion B B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 17 - 12 Hillerød HK  
29121604 lö 29/12 10:50 lö 29/12 Bollhuset B G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 5 - 12 LVHK 2  
29121903 lö 29/12 11:15 lö 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G10 Playoff C 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 2 6 - 2 Hillerød HK 2  
29120205 lö 29/12 11:30 lö 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 14 - 12 Eslövs HF  
29126203 lö 29/12 11:35 lö 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Handbalschool Rijnmond 25 - 8 Hillerød HK 2  
29124504 lö 29/12 11:50 lö 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 17 - 10 Hillerød HK 2  
29122104 lö 29/12 11:50 lö 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A B19 Playoff B 1/8 Final HT München 14 - 13 Hillerød HK  
29122204 lö 29/12 11:55 lö 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 12 RK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2  
29122504 lö 29/12 12:00 lö 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 2 18 - 5 Hillerød HK 2  
29121106 lö 29/12 12:00 lö 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hellerup 12 - 9 Hillerød HK  
29126505 lö 29/12 12:30 lö 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G16 Playoff B 1/8 Final H65 Höör 12 - 6 Hillerød HK  
29126205 lö 29/12 12:45 lö 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 10 Køge Håndbold 2  
29124508 lö 29/12 14:20 lö 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 7 Helsingør Håndbold  
29120211 lö 29/12 15:00 lö 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B9 Playoff A Semifinal FIF Håndbold 10 - 8 Hillerød HK  
29122210 lö 29/12 15:55 lö 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 6 Ankaret 2  
29126211 lö 29/12 16:25 lö 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 11 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
29124511 lö 29/12 16:25 lö 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 12 - 15 H43 Lund 2  
29122213 lö 29/12 17:40 lö 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 12 - 9 Trelleborg HBK 1  
29126214 lö 29/12 18:25 lö 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G14 Playoff B 1/4 Final Hillerød HK 1 8 - 10 Skövde HF 1  
29122214 lö 29/12 18:50 lö 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G12 Playoff B Semifinal LUGI HF 3 7 - 19 Hillerød HK 1  
30120401 sö 30/12 09:20 sö 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff B Final Amager 1 15 - 17 Hillerød HK 1