Fredag 27/12 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27123100 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B11 Grp 3 TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 12 IK Sävehof 3  
27121500 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 3 JSG Tecklenburger Land 10 - 20 Hillerød HK 2  
27121600 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 1 LUGI 2 8 - 15 Furesø Håndbold klub  
27121200 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 9 - 7 IK Sävehof 4  
27120700 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Fäladshallen B16 Grp 8 Önnereds HK 2 10 - 22 RP IF Linköping 1  
27121700 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G14 Grp 2 HUK Håndbold 13 - 16 Oberursel  
27121100 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Idrottshallen G16 Grp 1 Önnereds HK 14 - 17 H43 Lund  
27126600 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Grp 1 Helsingør 2 8 - 19 Trelleborg HBK  
27120100 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 20 - 10 HLZ Ahlen  
27120200 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Grp 9 AG Håndbold 1 16 - 14 Ystads IF HF  
27124100 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 Lödde Vikings HK 1 Ferdig H43 Lund    
27125200 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 2 Staffanstorps HK Ferdig LUGI 2    
27120300 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Tetrahallen G10 Grp 3 Ankaret 2 18 - 6 HK Malmö 1  
27121000 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 OURE 13 - 14 FIF Håndbold  
27120400 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Grp 1 Torslanda HK 1 18 - 4 VästeråsIrsta  
27120500 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Grp 5 Team Baden 12 - 14 FIF Håndbold 1  
27120600 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 2 20 - 18 LUGI  
27120900 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 1 MTG Wangen 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
27120800 fr 27/12 08:30 fr 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G13 Grp 3 Rudersdal Handball 9 - 15 H43 Lund 1  
27124101 fr 27/12 08:51 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 Eslövs IK 2 Ferdig Kävlinge HK 1    
27125201 fr 27/12 08:51 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 2 FIF Håndbold Ferdig Kävlinge HK 2    
27123101 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B11 Grp 3 Kävlinge HK 1 7 - 19 LUGI 6  
27121501 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 3 Køge Håndbold 1 18 - 17 IK Baltic  
27121601 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 1 15 - 1 IK Sävehof 1  
27121201 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 6 - 5 Lödde Vikings HK 2  
27120701 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Fäladshallen B16 Grp 8 HT München 9 - 18 IK Lågan  
27121701 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G14 Grp 2 SFN Vechta 11 - 16 Skövde HF 2  
27121101 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Idrottshallen G16 Grp 1 Tunrverein Beckum 9 - 18 Oure I.E. HK  
27126601 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Grp 1 SV Anzing 5 - 21 Rudersdal Handball 1  
27120101 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 2 H43 Lund 1 12 - 16 AJAX 1  
27120201 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Grp 9 TV Roßtal 11 - 11 TV Oyten  
27120301 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Tetrahallen G10 Grp 3 LUGI 2 8 - 17 IFK Malmö 2  
27121001 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 Hammarby 1 9 - 22 IK Sävehof 1  
27120401 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Grp 1 Vlaamse Handbal 26 - 8 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  
27120501 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Grp 5 Sola HK 15 - 16 TMS Ringsted  
27120601 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Grp 3 ASA TLV HC 17 - 13 HSG Verden-Aller  
27120901 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 1 Oberursel 2 14 - 28 TJ Tatran Bohunice 1  
27120801 fr 27/12 09:06 fr 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G13 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 8 - 10 OV Helsingborg 1  
27124102 fr 27/12 09:12 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 LUGI 3 Ferdig Lödde Vikings HK 1    
27125202 fr 27/12 09:12 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 2 HK Ankaret Ferdig LUGI 2    
27122200 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 1 9 - 24 Ystads IF HF  
27123200 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 7 IFK Tumba 17 - 3 LUGI 2  
27126300 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B11 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 26 - 8 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
27126400 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Burlövs sporthall G15 Grp 8 Särökometernas HK 10 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif  
27125600 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G11 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 1 8 - 7 Kristianstad HK  
27121800 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 8 ASA TLV HC 13 - 15 Ljunghusens HK  
27125700 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Grp 3 Torslanda HK 12 - 14 FIF Håndbold 2  
27126000 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen B G16 Grp 7 TuS Nordenstadt 7 - 19 RP IF Linköping 1  
27123400 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Hagalid G11 Grp 1 Furesø Håndbold klub 14 - 4 Kävlinge HK 1  
27122900 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 2 IFK Skövde 2 13 - 18 Ystads IF HF  
27122600 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 3 Handbalschool Brabant 1 13 - 4 LUGI 2  
27122100 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Grp 7 Lödde Vikings HK 14 - 11 Gremmendorf-Angelmodde  
27123300 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B10 Grp 5 LUGI 1 13 - 13 IK Lågan  
27124500 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Grp 1 HC Bremen 27 - 14 Lödde Vikings HK  
27124600 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen G12 Grp 4 Handbalschool Brabant 2 10 - 12 OV Helsingborg 2  
27126100 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 4 H43 Lund 11 - 12 IK Sävehof 2  
27122500 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G10 Grp 4 Kristianstad HK 13 - 7 Lödde Vikings HK  
27122400 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 12 - 6 TV Oyten  
27121900 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 3 Ystads IF HF 2 22 - 14 HLZ Ahlen  
27126500 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G15 Grp 4 Hellerup IK 1 13 - 6 H43 Lund 2  
27121300 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Grp 1 Lödde Vikings HK 1 12 - 7 Tårnby H.K.  
27126200 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G13 Grp 4 Skuru IK 2 16 - 5 Helsingør 2  
27123000 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Veberödshallen G11 Grp 6 Veberöds HK 14 - 10 Staffanstorps HK  
27125500 fr 27/12 09:30 fr 27/12 Videdals sporthall G12 Grp 5 Furesø Håndbold klub 10 - 7 Ankaret 1  
27124103 fr 27/12 09:33 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 H43 Lund Ferdig Eslövs IK 2    
27125203 fr 27/12 09:33 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 2 Staffanstorps HK Ferdig FIF Håndbold    
27123102 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B11 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 3 6 - 16 IFK Ystad  
27121502 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 3 Borlänge HK 23 - 14 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
27121602 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 1 Furesø Håndbold klub 16 - 8 KFUM Lundagård  
27121202 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 3 - 12 LUGI 2  
27120702 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Fäladshallen B16 Grp 8 Oberursel 19 - 16 Önnereds HK 2  
27121702 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G14 Grp 2 Oberursel 7 - 22 TuS Holstein Quickborn  
27121102 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Idrottshallen G16 Grp 1 Kristianstad HK 17 - 11 Önnereds HK  
27126602 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Grp 1 Trelleborg HBK 21 - 16 LUGI 1  
27120102 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 2 HK Malmö 13 - 14 IK Sävehof  
27120202 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Grp 9 VästeråsIrsta HF 23 - 9 AG Håndbold 1  
27120302 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Tetrahallen G10 Grp 3 HK Malmö 1 3 - 24 IK Sävehof 4  
27121002 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V 16 - 18 OURE  
27120402 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Grp 1 Breckenheim... Massenheim 8 - 18 Torslanda HK 1  
27120502 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Grp 5 FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 20 IFK Skövde 1  
27120602 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Grp 3 Allerød HK 21 - 20 Torslanda HK 2  
27120902 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 2 32 - 4 HUK Håndbold  
27120802 fr 27/12 09:42 fr 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G13 Grp 3 H43 Lund 1 25 - 2 NMCE  
27124104 fr 27/12 09:54 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 Ferdig LUGI 3    
27125204 fr 27/12 09:54 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 2 Kävlinge HK 2 Ferdig HK Ankaret    
27122201 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 TMS Ringsted 1 22 - 14 H43 Lund 1  
27123201 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 7 TMS Ringsted 4 - 8 IK Sund  
27126301 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B11 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 4 16 - 5 LUGI 4  
27126401 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Burlövs sporthall G15 Grp 8 TV Bissendorf-Holte 4 - 17 RP IF Linköping 2  
27125601 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G11 Grp 3 OV Helsingborg 1 3 - 27 Team Helsinge Håndbold 1  
27121801 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 8 IFK Malmö 17 - 14 Køge Håndbold 1  
27125701 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Grp 3 HT München 6 - 13 Amager  
27126001 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen B G16 Grp 7 IK Sävehof 2 27 - 4 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
27123401 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Hagalid G11 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 3 11 - 5 H43 Lund 4  
27122901 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 3 17 - 12 Espergærde IF  
27122601 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 4 6 - 14 TMS Ringsted  
27122101 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Grp 7 FIF Håndbold 22 - 10 HC Forchheim  
27123301 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B10 Grp 5 Kävlinge HK 1 12 - 3 IK Sävehof 3  
27124501 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Grp 1 LUGI 2 20 - 18 IK Sävehof 3  
27124601 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen G12 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 7 - 10 LUGI 1  
27126101 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 4 Bramstedter TS 11 - 17 Lödde Vikings HK 1  
27122501 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G10 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 5 12 - 4 Ystads IF HF  
27122401 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Grp 5 Lödde Vikings HK 2 15 - 9 Køge Håndbold 1  
27121901 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 3 HK Aranäs 1 18 - 15 Eslövs HF  
27126501 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G15 Grp 4 Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 20 Skövde HF 2  
27121301 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 12 - 13 IK Sävehof 3  
27126201 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G13 Grp 4 Bezirk Wies...n/Frankfurt 18 - 7 OV Helsingborg 2  
27123001 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Veberödshallen G11 Grp 6 KFUM Lundagård 5 - 22 FIF Håndbold 2  
27125501 fr 27/12 10:06 fr 27/12 Videdals sporthall G12 Grp 5 Kristianstad HK 2 11 - 14 H43 Lund 3  
27123103 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B11 Grp 3 IK Sund 19 - 7 Kävlinge HK 1  
27121503 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 2 14 - 18 Køge Håndbold 1  
27121603 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 1 Ljunghusens HK 9 - 11 Ystads IF HF 1  
27121203 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 1 IK Sävehof 4 8 - 4 IK Sävehof 1  
27120703 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Fäladshallen B16 Grp 8 RP IF Linköping 1 15 - 12 HT München  
27121703 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G14 Grp 2 Ystads IF HF 17 - 10 SFN Vechta  
27121103 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Idrottshallen G16 Grp 1 H43 Lund 27 - 9 Tunrverein Beckum  
27126603 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Grp 1 NMCE 2 - 28 SV Anzing  
27120103 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 2 HLZ Ahlen 13 - 14 H43 Lund 1  
27120203 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Grp 9 Ystads IF HF 21 - 11 TV Roßtal  
27120303 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Tetrahallen G10 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 21 - 8 LUGI 2  
27121003 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 FIF Håndbold 22 - 11 Hammarby 1  
27120403 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta 10 - 6 Vlaamse Handbal  
27120503 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Grp 5 H43 Lund 3 12 - 20 Sola HK  
27120603 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Grp 3 LUGI 14 - 18 ASA TLV HC  
27120903 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 1 Ankaret 24 - 16 Oberursel 2  
27120803 fr 27/12 10:18 fr 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G13 Grp 3 Furesø Håndbold klub 1 21 - 10 IK Sävehof 3  
27124105 fr 27/12 10:20 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 Lödde Vikings HK 1 Ferdig Eslövs IK 2    
27125205 fr 27/12 10:20 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 Eslövs IK 1 Ferdig LUGI 1    
27124106 fr 27/12 10:41 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 LUGI 3 Ferdig H43 Lund    
27125206 fr 27/12 10:41 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 KFUM Lundagård Ferdig Ljunghusens HK    
27122202 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 Ystads IF HF 23 - 9 IFK Malmö  
27123202 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 7 LUGI 2 13 - 11 IK Sävehof 1  
27126302 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B11 Grp 2 Hillerød HK 1 41 - 6 H43 Lund 2  
27126402 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Burlövs sporthall G15 Grp 8 Helsingør 12 - 13 Särökometernas HK  
27125602 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G11 Grp 3 Kristianstad HK 17 - 9 H43 Lund 3  
27121802 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 8 ASA TLV HC 10 - 0 HCK59 HC Kärnten  
27125702 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 12 - 12 Torslanda HK  
27126002 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen B G16 Grp 7 RP IF Linköping 1 18 - 15 Rudersdal Handball 1  
27123402 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Hagalid G11 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 6 - 15 IFK Malmö  
27122902 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 2 Ystads IF HF 21 - 23 Furesø Håndbold klub  
27122602 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 3 Handbalschool Brabant 1 24 - 3 IK Lågan  
27122102 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Grp 7 Køge Håndbold 2 10 - 14 Lödde Vikings HK  
27123302 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B10 Grp 5 IK Lågan 18 - 7 FIF Håndbold 2  
27124502 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Grp 1 HC Bremen 31 - 16 IFK Malmö  
27124602 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen G12 Grp 4 Handbalschool Brabant 2 8 - 13 Staffanstorps HK  
27126102 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 4 SV Anzing 13 - 15 H43 Lund  
27122502 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G10 Grp 4 Kristianstad HK 11 - 12 TMS Ringsted  
27122402 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Grp 5 IK Sävehof 1 11 - 15 Tårnby H.K.  
27121902 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 3 HLZ Ahlen 23 - 25 IK Sävehof 2  
27126502 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G15 Grp 4 Hillerød HK 1 8 - 15 Hellerup IK 1  
27121302 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G12 Grp 1 Tårnby H.K. 6 - 24 Oberursel  
27126202 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Uppåkrahallen G13 Grp 4 Skuru IK 2 12 - 10 Furesø Håndbold klub 2  
27123002 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Veberödshallen G11 Grp 6 Staffanstorps HK 7 - 16 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
27125502 fr 27/12 10:42 fr 27/12 Videdals sporthall G12 Grp 5 Furesø Håndbold klub 12 - 16 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
27123104 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B11 Grp 3 IFK Ystad 15 - 12 LUGI 6  
27121504 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Bollhuset A B19 Grp 3 IK Baltic 13 - 22 Borlänge HK  
27121604 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Bollhuset B B9 Grp 1 KFUM Lundagård 9 - 8 IK Sävehof 1  
27121204 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Eos-hallen G9 Grp 1 LUGI 2 15 - 10 Lödde Vikings HK 2  
27120704 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Fäladshallen B16 Grp 8 IK Lågan 18 - 7 Oberursel  
27121704 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Gunnesbohallen G14 Grp 2 TuS Holstein Quickborn 18 - 21 Skövde HF 2  
27121104 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Idrottshallen G16 Grp 1 Oure I.E. HK 14 - 19 Kristianstad HK  
27126604 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 ISLK-hallen B13 Grp 1 LUGI 1 13 - 22 Rudersdal Handball 1  
27120104 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Grp 2 AJAX 1 11 - 10 HK Malmö  
27120204 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B16 Grp 9 TV Oyten 13 - 14 VästeråsIrsta HF  
27120304 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Tetrahallen G10 Grp 3 IK Sävehof 4 6 - 17 IFK Malmö 2  
27121004 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Tunahallen B16 Grp 2 IK Sävehof 1 24 - 18 HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V  
27120404 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Grp 1 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 11 - 17 Breckenheim... Massenheim  
27120504 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Grp 5 IFK Skövde 1 20 - 16 TMS Ringsted  
27120604 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Grp 3 HSG Verden-Aller 29 - 12 Allerød HK  
27120904 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Vipeholmshallen B14 Grp 1 HUK Håndbold 2 - 34 TJ Tatran Bohunice 1  
27120804 fr 27/12 10:54 fr 27/12 Östra Tornhallen G13 Grp 3 NMCE 1 - 17 OV Helsingborg 1  
27124107 fr 27/12 11:02 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini A G8 Grp 1 Kävlinge HK 1 Ferdig Lödde Vikings HK 1    
27125207 fr 27/12 11:02 fr 27/12 Staffanshallen mini B G8 Grp 3 Lödde Vikings HK 2 Ferdig Eslövs IK 1    
27122203 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Bjärehovshallen B11 Grp 1 LUGI 3 11 - 12 TMS Ringsted 1  
27123203 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Borgebyhallen G11 Grp 7 Ankaret - Eagles 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted  
27126303 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen B11 Grp 2 Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 17 IK Sävehof 4  
27126403 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Burlövs sporthall G15 Grp 8 Eskilstuna Guif 22 - 2 TV Bissendorf-Holte  
27125603 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Bäckagårds sporthall G11 Grp 3 Lödde Vikings HK 2 23 - 7 OV Helsingborg 1  
27121803 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Grp 8 Ljunghusens HK 22 - 10 IFK Malmö  
27125703 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Grp 3 FIF Håndbold 2 19 - 7 HT München  
27126003 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Eslövshallen B G16 Grp 7 Lödde Vikings HK 12 - 17 IK Sävehof 2  
27123403 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Hagalid G11 Grp 1 Amager 8 - 14 IK Sävehof 3  
27122903 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Harlösahallen B13 Grp 2 Handbalschool Rijnmond 12 - 17 IK Sävehof 3  
27122603 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Hjärupshallen G12 Grp 3 LUGI 2 16 - 14 IK Sävehof 4  
27122103 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B19 Grp 7 Gremmendorf-Angelmodde 5 - 15 FIF Håndbold  
27123303 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B10 Grp 5 Ankaret 3 8 - 8 Kävlinge HK 1  
27124503 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Grp 1 Lödde Vikings HK 15 - 18 LUGI 2  
27124603 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen G12 Grp 4 OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
27126103 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Grp 4 IK Sävehof 2 19 - 11 Bramstedter TS  
27122503 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen G10 Grp 4 Lödde Vikings HK 15 - 13 IK Sävehof 5  
27122403 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Grp 5 TV Oyten 9 - 18 Lödde Vikings HK 2  
27121903 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen B12 Grp 3 Hillerød HK 9 - 16 HK Aranäs 1  
27126503 fr 27/12 11:18 fr 27/12