Søndag 29/12 (Dag 4)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29123100 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Playoff A 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 3 2 - 6 FIF Håndbold  
29121500 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Skuru IK 2 13 - 16 Handbalschool Brabant  
29121600 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI 3 5 - 16 Veberöds HK  
29121200 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff C 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 5 - 21 LUGI 3  
29120700 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final RP IF Linköping 1 14 - 15 VästeråsIrsta HF  
29121700 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Gunnesbohallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final MTG Wangen 9 - 13 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
29122900 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final HCK59 HC Kärnten 0 - 10 Espergærde IF  
29122600 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 20 - 12 HUK Håndbold  
29121100 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Eskilstuna Guif 17 - 10 TuS Oberhausen  
29126600 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 ISLK-hallen G10 Playoff A 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 1 11 - 5 IFK Malmö 2  
29120100 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 2 17 - 12 Hellerup IK  
29120200 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Ystads IF U HF 20 - 10 AJAX 2  
29126500 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Höörs HK H 65 17 - 18 Skövde HF 2  
29120300 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen G10 Playoff B 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 1 15 - 7 IK Sävehof 4  
29121000 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 18 - 14 LUGI 3  
29123000 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Veberödshallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final HK Münster 15 - 14 Önnereds HK  
29120400 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Vlaamse Handbal 11 - 20 Team Baden  
29120500 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Amager 20 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  
29120600 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 16 H43 Lund 2  
29120900 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C 1/8 Final OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 9 Kävlinge HK 2  
29120800 sø 29/12 08:30 sø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final IFK Ystad 11 - 16 Ankaret  
29123101 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Playoff A 1/4 Final LUGI 1 11 - 5 Ankaret  
29121501 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Tunrverein Beckum 15 - 13 Eslövs IK 2  
29121601 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 2 17 - 5 KFUM Lundagård  
29121201 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff C 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 2 12 - 8 IK Sävehof 3  
29120701 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V 27 - 18 Secar Mallorca  
29121701 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Gunnesbohallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 22 - 4 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
29122901 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 1 10 - 14 LUGI 3  
29122601 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 17 - 13 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29121101 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Eslövs IK 1 6 - 11 AJAX  
29126601 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 ISLK-hallen G10 Playoff A 1/8 Final Kristianstad HK 10 - 11 FIF Håndbold  
29120101 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Herning Ikast 2 19 - 11 Torslanda HK  
29120201 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Furesø Håndbold klub 19 - 14 TMS Ringsted 2  
29126501 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 10 - 6 IK Sävehof 1  
29120301 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen G10 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 5 4 - 6 Eslövs IK  
29121001 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final HK Malmö 13 - 15 Ystads IF HF  
29123001 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Veberödshallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final VFL Günzburg 18 - 20 Torslanda HK  
29120401 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 1 10 - 0 TSV Herrsching  
29120501 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 14 - 7 Furesø Håndbold klub 2  
29120601 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Helsingør 16 - 6 Atomix  
29120901 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C 1/8 Final Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 10 - 9 LUGI 2  
29120801 sø 29/12 09:06 sø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 1 16 - 9 IK Sävehof 2  
29122200 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G14 Playoff C 1/8 Final TV Oyten 13 - 24 SFN Vechta  
29123200 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Borgebyhallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final HSG Langenhagen 2 10 - 0 W FIF Håndbold    
29126300 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final Kristianstad HK 1 12 - 13 Ankaret 2  
29126400 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final IFK Skövde 1 17 - 14 HSG Verden-Aller  
29125600 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final LUGI 1 11 - 16 H43 Lund 2  
29121800 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Rudersdal Handball 1 20 - 19 Bezirk Wies...Frankfurt 2  
29125700 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B 1/8 Final TV Oyten 10 - 13 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
29126000 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B B19 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust 15 - 14 Gremmendorf-Angelmodde  
29123400 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Hagalid B11 Playoff C 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 10 Helsingør  
29123300 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final HK Aranäs 1 19 - 9 LUGI 2  
29124500 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff C 1/4 Final LUGI 1 12 - 20 Eslövs HF  
29124600 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final H43 Lund 2 10 - 16 Bergischer HC  
29126100 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust 1 20 - 8 Schwabmünchen  
29122500 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 27 - 19 IK Sävehof 3  
29122400 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 10 - 11 Skuru IK 2  
29121900 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 12 - 11 P OV Helsingborg 2  
29123500 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A 1/16 Final Önnereds HK 2 18 - 10 Secar Mallorca  
29126200 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 22 - 9 SCDJK Everswinkel  
29125500 sø 29/12 09:30 sø 29/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Playoff C 1/8 Final Oberursel 1 14 - 12 Kävlinge HK 1  
29121502 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Skuru IK 1 9 - 10 TMS Ringsted  
29121202 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff C 1/8 Final Lödde Vikings 14 - 6 TMS Ringsted 2  
29120702 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final HLZ Ahlen 20 - 17 Ankaret 1  
29121702 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Gunnesbohallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final TV Nellingen 2 3 - 30 HT München  
29122902 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final LUGI 2 18 - 11 Staffanstorps HK  
29122602 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final SC Vöhringen 12 - 5 Kävlinge HK  
29121102 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Vlaamse Handbal 7 - 18 IK Sävehof 2  
29120102 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A 1/8 Final Eslövs IK 18 - 12 AJAX 2  
29120202 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Borlänge HK 19 - 14 Lödde Vikings HK  
29126502 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final SPR POGOŃ 1945 ZABRZE 13 - 21 Torslanda HK  
29120302 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 1 18 - 8 H43 Lund 1  
29121002 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hammarby 1 20 - 15 LUGI 2  
29123002 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Veberödshallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final HT München 19 - 23 Hammarby  
29120402 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Helsingør 17 - 10 FIF Håndbold 2  
29120502 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lidingö SK 15 - 16 LUGI  
29120602 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Køge Håndbold 1 8 - 6 Lynge Håndbold  
29120902 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C 1/8 Final LUGI 1 13 - 3 KFUM Lundagård  
29120802 sø 29/12 09:42 sø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 1 18 - 17 P Eslövs HF 2  
29123102 sø 29/12 09:50 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Playoff A 1/4 Final Eslövs HF 12 - 16 HUK Øresund  
29121602 sø 29/12 09:50 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Semifinale Ankaret 13 - 8 IK Sävehof 1  
29126602 sø 29/12 09:50 sø 29/12 ISLK-hallen B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 9 - 6 OV Helsingborg  
29122201 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G14 Playoff C 1/8 Final HT München 13 - 19 TSV Allach 09  
29126301 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final LUGI 2 17 - 16 LUGI 3  
29126401 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final HK Malmö 17 - 11 Rudersdal Handball  
29125601 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Køge Håndbold 1 5 - 9 IK Sävehof 3  
29121801 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ljunghusens HK 12 - 19 Ystads IF HF  
29125701 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B 1/8 Final HT München 19 - 9 TV Roßtal  
29126001 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B B19 Playoff B 1/16 Final SuFF Oettinger Allstars 15 - 12 SV Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz  
29123401 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Hagalid B11 Playoff C 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 6 - 12 Ljunghusens HK  
29123301 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 16 IK Sund  
29124501 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff C 1/4 Final Ankaret 9 - 16 Veberöd  
29124601 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final H43 Lund 1 19 - 12 Lödde Vikings HK  
29126101 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust 2 10 - 21 TV Roßtal  
29122501 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final LUGI 3 13 - 11 Önnereds HK  
29122401 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tårnby H.K. 21 - 10 IK Sävehof 3  
29121901 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 11 - 8 OV Helsingborg 1  
29123501 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A 1/16 Final RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 8 Vetlanda HF  
29126201 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final Handbalschool Brabant 1 7 - 12 Ystads IF HF  
29125501 sø 29/12 10:06 sø 29/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Playoff C 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 22 - 12 SC Vöhringen  
29123201 sø 29/12 10:10 sø 29/12 Borgebyhallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 21 - 8 HSG Langenhagen 1    
29121503 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Rudersdal Handball 1 23 - 10 SCDJK Everswinkel  
29120703 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lidingö SK 15 - 14 Eslövs HF 1  
29121703 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Gunnesbohallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Ankaret 1 11 - 10 Staffanstorps HK  
29122903 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final Rudersdal Handball 2 27 - 10 NMCE  
29122603 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final Gustavsbergs IF HK 15 - 11 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
29121103 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Rudersdal Handball 2 11 - 18 TV Nellingen 1  
29120103 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 15 Ystads IF U HF  
29120203 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final FIF Håndbold 22 - 20 Køge Håndbold 1  
29126503 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bremer Handballverband 18 - 13 LUGI 2  
29120303 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen B10 Playoff B 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 4 13 - 7 FIF Håndbold 2  
29121003 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final IFK Kristianstad 13 - 10 Hvalles Vikinger  
29123003 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Veberödshallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final TV Bissendorf-Holte 19 - 15 Ankaret  
29120403 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 2 7 - 12 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29120903 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 18 - 11 Kävlinge HK 1  
29120803 sø 29/12 10:18 sø 29/12 Östra Tornhallen B11 Playoff A 1/8 Final Åhus Handboll 13 - 7 IK Sävehof 4  
29120503 sø 29/12 10:20 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Torslanda HK 2 20 - 16 Hillerød HK  
29120603 sø 29/12 10:20 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 2 13 - 7 SV Anzing  
29123103 sø 29/12 10:26 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen B9 Playoff A 1/4 Final IK Sund 19 - 6 Furesø Håndbold klub  
29121603 sø 29/12 10:26 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Semifinale LUGI 2 4 - 6 LUGI 1  
29121203 sø 29/12 10:26 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff C 1/4 Final OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 13 IK Sävehof 2  
29126603 sø 29/12 10:26 sø 29/12 ISLK-hallen B10 Playoff A 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 2 18 - 13 IK Lågan  
29122100 sø 29/12 10:30 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final HT München 11 - 17 Anderstorps SK  
29121300 sø 29/12 10:30 sø 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff C 1/8 Final TV Oyten 28 - 0 NMCE  
29122202 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G14 Playoff C 1/8 Final Ankaret 1 18 - 8 HSG Langenhagen  
29126302 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final OV Helsingborg 2 5 - 12 H43 Lund 3  
29126402 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final IFK Skövde 2 17 - 15 Lödde Vikings HK  
29125602 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Lödde Vikings HK 2 11 - 13 Åhus handboll  
29121802 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Bezirk Wies...Frankfurt 1 24 - 12 Hillerød HK  
29125702 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A B19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Rudersdal Handball 29 - 10 Hermsdorf-Waidmannslust  
29126002 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B B19 Playoff B 1/16 Final JSG Tecklenburger Land 16 - 18 Ankaret  
29123302 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 16 - 15 OV Helsingborg 2  
29124502 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff C 1/4 Final HLZ Ahlen 21 - 7 Staffanstorps HK  
29124602 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Guif 20 - 12 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  
29126102 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final OV Helsingborg 12 - 13 Önnereds HK 2  
29122502 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final HSV Hamburg 17 - 16 Atomix  
29122402 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final Handbalschool Brabant 13 - 17 IK Sävehof 4  
29121902 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 16 - 13 LUGI 3  
29123502 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 2 13 - 17 Önnereds HK 2  
29126202 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final Staffanstorps HK 13 - 9 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29125502 sø 29/12 10:42 sø 29/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Playoff C 1/8 Final HSG Verden-Aller 15 - 19 TV Roßtal  
29123202 sø 29/12 10:50 sø 29/12 Borgebyhallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Lödde Vikings HK 11 - 10 HLZ Ahlen  
29123402 sø 29/12 10:50 sø 29/12 Hagalid B11 Playoff C 1/4 Final LUGI 3 15 - 14 Helsingør  
29120704 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final HC Bremen 11 - 17 Team Baden  
29122904 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 16 - 18 Ankaret  
29122604 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final H43 Lund 1 14 - 9 LUGI 1  
29121104 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Køge Håndbold 16 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif  
29120104 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A 1/8 Final HK Malmö 21 - 12 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29120204 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final H43 Lund 2 19 - 13 ASV Senden  
29126504 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final DHK Slavoj Zirovnice 14 - 10 Ov Helsingborg  
29120304 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen G10 Playoff B 1/4 Final LUGI 1 6 - 5 IFK Malmö 1  
29121004 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Tunahallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final OURE 19 - 14 IK Lågan  
29123004 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Veberödshallen B14 Playoff B 1/8 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 2 13 - 15 Eslövs HF  
29120404 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Allerød HK 21 - 12 Atomix  
29120904 sø 29/12 10:54 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C 1/8 Final H43 Lund 3 15 - 9 IK Lågan  
29120504 sø 29/12 10:56 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Breckenheim... Massenheim 20 - 14 H43 Lund 3  
29120604 sø 29/12 10:56 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/16 Final Amager 14 - 13 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29121204 sø 29/12 11:02 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff C 1/4 Final Ankaret 2 9 - 8 OV Helsingborg 1  
29122101 sø 29/12 11:06 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final AG Håndbold 1 10 - 0 AG Håndbold 2  
29121301 sø 29/12 11:06 sø 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff C 1/8 Final Trelleborg HBK 2 10 - 11 IFK Kristianstad  
29121504 sø 29/12 11:10 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Kristianstad HK 18 - 10 Handbalschool Brabant  
29126604 sø 29/12 11:10 sø 29/12 ISLK-hallen G10 Playoff A 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 2 12 - 8 Kävlinge HK 1  
29122203 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G14 Playoff C 1/8 Final Ankaret 2 24 - 16 MTG Wangen  
29126303 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Burlöv/Lillevångshallen G12 Playoff B 1/8 Final H43 Lund 2 15 - 10 H43 Lund 1  
29126403 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Torslanda HK 1 27 - 12 H43 Lund 2  
29125603 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Playoff B 1/8 Final Backa HK 20 - 9 Helsingør 1  
29121803 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Dalby/Nyvångshallen B13 Playoff A 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 20 - 10 OV Helsingborg  
29125703 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A B19 Playoff B 1/8 Final Hillerød HK 2 19 - 12 AJAX 3  
29126003 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B G19 Playoff B 1/4 Final Greve Håndbold 21 - 9 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
29123303 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E B B12 Playoff A 1/8 Final Täby Handboll 19 - 16 HK Aranäs 2  
29124503 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff C 1/4 Final IFK Malmö 10 - 11 IK Lågan  
29124603 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Lomma/Slättängshallen B14 Playoff A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 18 - 8 TJ Tatran Bohunice 1  
29126103 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Lödde Idrottshall B16 Playoff B 1/16 Final TV Oyten 20 - 18 SV Anzing  
29122503 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Lödde/Nyvångshallen B12 Playoff B 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 24 - 18 VFL Gladbeck  
29122403 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Playoff A 1/8 Final HT München 16 - 21 Lödde Vikings HK 1  
29121903 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Sandby/Killebäckshallen G13 Playoff B 1/8 Final LUGI 1 12 - 16 LUGI 2  
29123503 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A 1/8 Final Särökometernas HK 17 - 18 LUGI 2  
29126203 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Uppåkrahallen G12 Playoff A 1/8 Final Tyresö Handboll 17 - 14 Oberursel  
29125503 sø 29/12 11:18 sø 29/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Playoff C 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 23 - 9 HUK Håndbold  
29123104 sø 29/12 11:20 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G9 Playoff A Semifinale LUGI 3 10 - 6 FIF Håndbold  
29121604 sø 29/12 11:20 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff B Semifinale Ljunghusens HK 3 - 14 Veberöds HK  
29123403 sø 29/12 11:26 sø 29/12 Hagalid B11 Playoff C 1/4 Final LUGI 5 17 - 8 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29123203 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Borgebyhallen G16 Playoff B 1/16 Final Trelleborgs HBK 10 - 14 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29120705 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A 1/16 Final Lödde Vikings HK 1 18 - 12 RP IF Linköping 2  
29122905 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 2 9 - 10 Hellerup IK 2  
29122605 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Hjärupshallen G14 Playoff B 1/8 Final IFK Malmö 18 - 13 HK Malmö  
29121105 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G16 Playoff A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 17 - 12 AJAX  
29120105 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 17 - 15 Furesø Håndbold klub  
29120205 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena B B19 Playoff A 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 2 6 - 14 Hellerup IK 1  
29126505 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Stapelbäddens sporthall G14 Playoff A 1/8 Final Sola Håndball 12 - 10 Team Baden  
29120305 sø 29/12 11:30 sø 29/12 Tetrahallen G10 Playoff B 1/4 Final Lödde Vikings HK 10 - 7 IK Sävehof 1