Siste resultat

Lundaspelen Handball 2019 begynner
Slutt
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30121100 ma 30/12 09:30 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen B11 Playoff A Finale Ystads IF HF 14 - 16 FIF Håndbold 1  
30120600 ma 30/12 08:30 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B11 Playoff B Finale Lödde Vikings HK 20 - 21 Önnereds HK  
30121102 ma 30/12 11:10 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen B12 Playoff A Finale Kävlinge HK 6 - 11 Ystads IF HF 2  
30120601 ma 30/12 09:20 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B12 Playoff B Finale LUGI 3 11 - 18 FIF Håndbold  
30121104 ma 30/12 12:50 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen B13 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 7 - 12 TMS Ringsted 2  
30120602 ma 30/12 10:10 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B13 Playoff B Finale Backa HK 22 - 15 IFK Skövde 2  
30120101 ma 30/12 09:50 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B14 Playoff A Finale Bergischer HC 21 - 19 FIF Håndbold  
30120603 ma 30/12 11:00 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B14 Playoff B Finale HK Münster 19 - 17 LUGI  
30120103 ma 30/12 11:30 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B15 Playoff A Finale Torslanda HK 1 15 - 16 HK Silwing Troja  
30120604 ma 30/12 11:50 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B15 Playoff B Finale IL Runar 18 - 17 Hellerup IK 1  
30120105 ma 30/12 13:10 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B16 Playoff A Finale IK Sävehof 1 12 - 22 FIF Håndbold  
30120605 ma 30/12 12:40 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B16 Playoff B Finale Ankaret 2 17 - 16 Anderstorps SK  
30120108 ma 30/12 15:40 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A B19 Playoff A Finale HK Malmö 22 - 23 H43 Lund 2  
30120606 ma 30/12 13:30 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion C B19 Playoff B Finale TV Bissendorf-Holte 15 - 13 HT München  
30120106 ma 30/12 14:00 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A SC Playoff A Finale IFK Tumba Härs & Tvärs 16 - 13 Parasport Eskilstuna  
30121101 ma 30/12 10:20 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen G11 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 1 13 - 9 Team Helsinge Håndbold 1  
30120400 ma 30/12 08:30 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G11 Playoff B Finale Lödde Vikings HK 2 15 - 7 Kristianstad HK  
30121103 ma 30/12 12:00 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen G12 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 9 - 14 Skuru IK  
30120401 ma 30/12 09:20 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G12 Playoff B Finale Ankaret 2 14 - 12 HUK Øresund  
30121105 ma 30/12 13:40 ma 30/12 Idrottshallen G13 Playoff A Finale Tårnby H.K. 16 - 7 Bezirk Wies...n/Frankfurt  
30120402 ma 30/12 10:10 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G13 Playoff B Finale IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 Hillerød HK 1  
30120100 ma 30/12 09:00 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G14 Playoff A Finale H43 Lund 2 12 - 17 DHK Slavoj Zirovnice  
30120403 ma 30/12 11:00 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G14 Playoff B Finale IK Sävehof 2 8 - 12 H43 Lund 1  
30120102 ma 30/12 10:40 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G15 Playoff A Finale FIF Håndbold 1 15 - 13 Önnereds HK 1  
30120404 ma 30/12 11:50 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G15 Playoff B Finale H43 Lund 2 13 - 11 HT München  
30120104 ma 30/12 12:20 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G16 Playoff A Finale Kristianstad HK 16 - 14 H43 Lund  
30120405 ma 30/12 12:40 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G16 Playoff B Finale SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach 15 - 19 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
30120107 ma 30/12 14:50 ma 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A G19 Playoff A Finale Herning Ikast 1 19 - 14 FIF Håndbold 1  
30120406 ma 30/12 13:30 ma 30/12 Victoriastadion A G19 Playoff B Finale Amager 12 - 11 P Hillerød HK  
29121111 sø 29/12 16:30 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff A Finale HUK Øresund 12 - 7 IK Sund  
29121110 sø 29/12 15:50 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B9 Playoff B Finale Veberöds HK 7 - 9 Ystads IF HF 2  
29121612 sø 29/12 17:10 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B B9 Playoff C Finale Ankaret 12 - 11 LUGI 1  
29121117 sø 29/12 20:10 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff A Finale IK Sävehof 5 13 - 18 FIF Håndbold 1  
29121116 sø 29/12 19:34 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B10 Playoff B Finale TMS Ringsted 1 8 - 14 Ystads IF HF 3  
29121216 sø 29/12 19:10 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen B10 Playoff C Finale LUGI 3 13 - 9 Ankaret 1  
29123408 sø 29/12 15:30 sø 29/12 Hagalid B11 Playoff C Finale LUGI 3 18 - 11 Kävlinge HK 2  
29124510 sø 29/12 15:50 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B12 Playoff C Finale Eslövs HF 15 - 10 IK Lågan  
29122912 sø 29/12 17:10 sø 29/12 Harlösahallen B13 Playoff C Finale Espergærde IF 13 - 11 Ankaret  
29125511 sø 29/12 17:20 sø 29/12 Videdals sporthall B14 Playoff C Finale IK Sävehof 1 14 - 16 Amager  
29121112 sø 29/12 17:10 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff A Finale LUGI 3 9 - 8 LUGI 1  
29121113 sø 29/12 17:46 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G9 Playoff B Finale IK Sävehof 1 6 - 4 IK Sävehof 5  
29121613 sø 29/12 17:50 sø 29/12 Bollhuset B G9 Playoff C Finale Lödde Vikings HK 2 7 - 10 Ljunghusens HK  
29121115 sø 29/12 18:58 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff A Finale Kävlinge HK 2 4 - 12 AJAX  
29121114 sø 29/12 18:22 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G10 Playoff B Finale LUGI 1 10 - 12 LUGI 3  
29121215 sø 29/12 18:20 sø 29/12 Eos-hallen G10 Playoff C Finale IK Sävehof 2 2 - 3 Ystads IF HF  
29120912 sø 29/12 17:00 sø 29/12 Vipeholmshallen G11 Playoff C Finale H43 Lund 4 7 - 11 TMS Ringsted  
29121520 sø 29/12 21:14 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G12 Playoff C Finale Kävlinge HK 13 - 11 Kristianstad HK 2  
29121311 sø 29/12 18:20 sø 29/12 Stångby/Tornhallen G13 Playoff C Finale IFK Kristianstad 12 - 10 Rudersdal Handball  
29122211 sø 29/12 17:50 sø 29/12 Bjärehovshallen G14 Playoff C Finale TSV Allach 09 15 - 11 HSG Verden-Aller  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29121121 sø 29/12 22:48 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Semifinale Åhus Handboll 9 - 13 H43 Lund 2  
29121120 sø 29/12 22:12 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen B19 Playoff A Semifinale HK Malmö 14 - 11 Borlänge HK  
29121119 sø 29/12 21:36 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Semifinale FIF Håndbold 1 16 - 8 Eslövs IK  
29121118 sø 29/12 21:00 sø 29/12 Idrottshallen G19 Playoff A Semifinale Herning Ikast 1 16 - 10 AJAX 1  
29121519 sø 29/12 20:38 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A Semifinale Køge Håndbold 17 - 18 H43 Lund  
29123119 sø 29/12 20:36 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G11 Playoff B Semifinale Ystads IF HF 9 - 17 Kristianstad HK  
29120615 sø 29/12 20:16 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B Semifinale RP IF Linköping 1 11 - 15 HT München  
29125717 sø 29/12 20:16 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A B19 Playoff B Semifinale HT München 16 - 13 Ankaret  
29126018 sø 29/12 20:16 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B G11 Playoff A Semifinale IFK Tumba 9 - 16 Team Helsinge Håndbold 1  
29121018 sø 29/12 20:10 sø 29/12 Tunahallen SC Match 5-6 Match 5-6 SV Werder Bremen 7 - 16 Parasport LUND 2  
29121518 sø 29/12 20:02 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G16 Playoff A Semifinale Kristianstad HK 14 - 13 IK Sävehof 1  
29123118 sø 29/12 20:00 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G11 Playoff B Semifinale Lödde Vikings HK 2 25 - 8 IK Sävehof 1  
29120516 sø 29/12 19:40 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B Semifinale Hellerup IK 1 19 - 10 Furesø Håndbold klub 1  
29120614 sø 29/12 19:40 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B Semifinale H43 Lund 2 11 - 10 Hellerup IK 2  
29125716 sø 29/12 19:40 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A B19 Playoff B Semifinale Hillerød HK 2 8 - 19 TV Bissendorf-Holte  
29126017 sø 29/12 19:40 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B G11 Playoff A Semifinale Hillerød HK 1 8 - 13 FIF Håndbold 1  
29121017 sø 29/12 19:31 sø 29/12 Tunahallen SC Playoff A Semifinale Parasport Eskilstuna 15 - 9 Parasport LUND 1  
29120416 sø 29/12 19:30 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A B15 Playoff B Semifinale Amager 14 - 15 IL Runar  
29120715 sø 29/12 19:30 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semifinale FIF Håndbold 18 - 16 IFK Kristianstad  
29121517 sø 29/12 19:26 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G12 Playoff C Semifinale Handbalschool Rijnmond 11 - 14 Kristianstad HK 2  
29124516 sø 29/12 19:26 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B11 Playoff B Semifinale LUGI 6 18 - 22 Önnereds HK  
29123117 sø 29/12 19:08 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G11 Playoff B 1/4 Final Kristianstad HK 18 - 4 IK Sävehof 2  
29123515 sø 29/12 19:06 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A Semifinale Önnereds HK 1 13 - 12 AJAX 1  
29121016 sø 29/12 18:55 sø 29/12 Tunahallen SC Playoff A Semifinale IFK Tumba Härs & Tvärs 22 - 14 IK Sävehof  
29121516 sø 29/12 18:50 sø 29/12 Bollhuset A G12 Playoff C Semifinale Kävlinge HK 19 - 8 IK Lågan  
29124515 sø 29/12 18:50 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B11 Playoff B Semifinale IK Sävehof 3 8 - 14 Lödde Vikings HK  
29126016 sø 29/12 18:48 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B G11 Playoff A 1/4 Final Team Helsinge Håndbold 1 13 - 7 FIF Håndbold 2  
29125715 sø 29/12 18:46 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B Semifinale ALPHA-Antwerpen 12 - 13 Hillerød HK  
29120714 sø 29/12 18:40 sø 29/12 Fäladshallen B16 Playoff A Semifinale LUGI 1 16 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
29122112 sø 29/12 18:40 sø 29/12 Kävlinge/Korsbackahallen A o E A B16 Playoff B Semifinale Anderstorps SK 20 - 16 TV Bissendorf-Holte  
29123116 sø 29/12 18:32 sø 29/12 Alfa Lavalhallen G11 Playoff B 1/4 Final Ystads IF HF 12 - 11 IK Sund  
29120415 sø 29/12 18:30 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion A G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final H43 Lund 2 15 - 6 Helsingør  
29123211 sø 29/12 18:30 sø 29/12 Borgebyhallen G16 Playoff B Semifinale RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 15 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29123514 sø 29/12 18:30 sø 29/12 Staffanshallen G15 Playoff A Semifinale LUGI 2 10 - 14 FIF Håndbold 1  
29124514 sø 29/12 18:14 sø 29/12 Lomma/Pilängshallen B11 Playoff B 1/4 Final Önnereds HK 11 - 7 Hillerød HK 2  
29126015 sø 29/12 18:12 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen B G11 Playoff A 1/4 Final Trelleborg HBK Vit 15 - 16 IFK Tumba  
29125714 sø 29/12 18:10 sø 29/12 Eslövshallen A G19 Playoff B Semifinale Greve Håndbold 12 - 14 Amager  
29120515 sø 29/12 18:06 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion B B15 Playoff B 1/4 Final Furesø Håndbold klub 1 17 - 15 Sola HK  
29122413 sø 29/12 18:06 sø 29/12 Lödde/Tolvåkershallen G13 Playoff A Semifinale Bezirk Wies...n/Frankfurt 16 - 15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  
29125613 sø 29/12 18:06 sø 29/12 Bäckagårds sporthall B13 Playoff B Semifinale IFK Skövde 2 16 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold  
29126413 sø 29/12 18:06 sø 29/12 Burlövs sporthall B15 Playoff A Semifinale Eskilstuna Guif 2 14 - 17 HK Silwing Troja  
29120613 sø 29/12 18:00 sø 29/12 Victoriastadion C G15 Playoff B 1/4 Final HT München 16 - 15 P Hillerød HK 1