Boys 15



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29120400 sö 29/12 08:30 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Vlaamse Handbal 11 - 20 Team Baden  
29120500 sö 29/12 08:30 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final Amager 20 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  
29120401 sö 29/12 09:06 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 1 10 - 0 TSV Herrsching  
29120501 sö 29/12 09:06 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 14 - 7 Furesø Håndbold klub 2  
29120402 sö 29/12 09:42 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Helsingør 17 - 10 FIF Håndbold 2  
29120502 sö 29/12 09:42 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final Lidingö SK 15 - 16 LUGI  
29120403 sö 29/12 10:18 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Hellerup IK 2 7 - 12 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29120503 sö 29/12 10:20 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final Torslanda HK 2 20 - 16 Hillerød HK  
29120404 sö 29/12 10:54 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Allerød HK 21 - 12 Atomix  
29120504 sö 29/12 10:56 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final Breckenheim... Massenheim 20 - 14 H43 Lund 3  
29120405 sö 29/12 11:30 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/16 Final Sola HK 22 - 7 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  
29120505 sö 29/12 11:40 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/16 Final IK Sävehof 12 - 14 Vetlanda HF  
29120408 sö 29/12 13:32 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/8 Final TMS Ringsted 19 - 22 Amager  
29120508 sö 29/12 13:46 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V 12 - 19 Team Baden  
29120409 sö 29/12 14:08 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/8 Final DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 16 - 14 LUGI  
29120509 sö 29/12 14:22 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final Hellerup IK 1 14 - 11 Helsingør  
29120410 sö 29/12 14:44 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/8 Final IL Runar 21 - 12 Torslanda HK 2  
29120510 sö 29/12 14:58 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final Furesø Håndbold klub 1 22 - 9 Handbalschool Rijnmond  
29120411 sö 29/12 15:20 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/8 Final Breckenheim... Massenheim 11 - 9 Vetlanda HF  
29120511 sö 29/12 15:34 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/8 Final Allerød HK 13 - 16 Sola HK  
29120412 sö 29/12 16:14 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/4 Final Amager 17 - 13 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn  
29120413 sö 29/12 16:50 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A 1/4 Final IL Runar 20 - 16 Breckenheim... Massenheim  
29120514 sö 29/12 17:30 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/4 Final Team Baden 16 - 19 Hellerup IK 1  
29120515 sö 29/12 18:06 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B 1/4 Final Furesø Håndbold klub 1 17 - 15 Sola HK  
29120416 sö 29/12 19:30 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion A Semifinal Amager 14 - 15 IL Runar  
29120516 sö 29/12 19:40 sö 29/12 Victoriastadion B Semifinal Hellerup IK 1 19 - 10 Furesø Håndbold klub 1  
30120604 må 30/12 11:50 må 30/12 Victoriastadion C Final IL Runar 18 - 17 Hellerup IK 1