Boys 16



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29120700 sö 29/12 08:30 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final RP IF Linköping 1 14 - 15 VästeråsIrsta HF  
29121000 sö 29/12 08:30 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final TMS Ringsted 18 - 14 LUGI 3  
29120701 sö 29/12 09:06 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V 27 - 18 Secar Mallorca  
29121001 sö 29/12 09:06 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final HK Malmö 13 - 15 Ystads IF HF  
29120702 sö 29/12 09:42 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final HLZ Ahlen 20 - 17 Ankaret 1  
29121002 sö 29/12 09:42 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final Hammarby 1 20 - 15 LUGI 2  
29120703 sö 29/12 10:18 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Lidingö SK 15 - 14 Eslövs HF 1  
29121003 sö 29/12 10:18 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final IFK Kristianstad 13 - 10 Hvalles Vikinger  
29120704 sö 29/12 10:54 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final HC Bremen 11 - 17 Team Baden  
29121004 sö 29/12 10:54 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final OURE 19 - 14 IK Lågan  
29120705 sö 29/12 11:30 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/16 Final Lödde Vikings HK 1 18 - 12 RP IF Linköping 2  
29121005 sö 29/12 11:30 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/16 Final TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 17 - 20 IK Sävehof 2  
29120706 sö 29/12 12:14 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final LUGI 1 18 - 16 VästeråsIrsta HF  
29120707 sö 29/12 12:50 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V 18 - 15 HLZ Ahlen  
29121008 sö 29/12 13:22 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/8 Final FIF Håndbold 16 - 11 TMS Ringsted  
29120708 sö 29/12 13:30 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 1 22 - 14 Lidingö SK  
29121009 sö 29/12 13:58 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/8 Final Ystads IF HF 8 - 13 Hammarby 1  
29120709 sö 29/12 14:06 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/8 Final Team Baden 10 - 15 Lödde Vikings HK 1  
29121010 sö 29/12 14:34 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/8 Final Önnereds HK 1 13 - 15 IFK Kristianstad  
29120710 sö 29/12 14:50 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final LUGI 1 20 - 17 HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V  
29121011 sö 29/12 15:10 sö 29/12 Tunahallen 1/8 Final OURE 18 - 8 IK Sävehof 2  
29120711 sö 29/12 15:26 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final IK Sävehof 1 20 - 18 Lödde Vikings HK 1  
29120712 sö 29/12 17:20 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final FIF Håndbold 22 - 12 Hammarby 1  
29120713 sö 29/12 17:56 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen 1/4 Final IFK Kristianstad 19 - 16 OURE  
29120714 sö 29/12 18:40 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen Semifinal LUGI 1 16 - 19 IK Sävehof 1  
29120715 sö 29/12 19:30 sö 29/12 Fäladshallen Semifinal FIF Håndbold 18 - 16 IFK Kristianstad  
30120105 må 30/12 13:10 må 30/12 Sparbanken Skåne Arena A Final IK Sävehof 1 12 - 22 FIF Håndbold