Girls 16



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29121700 sö 29/12 08:30 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final MTG Wangen 9 - 13 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
29121701 sö 29/12 09:06 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final TJ Tatran Bohunice 22 - 4 HSG Hude/Falkenburg  
29123200 sö 29/12 09:30 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final HSG Langenhagen 2 10 - 0 W FIF Håndbold    
29121702 sö 29/12 09:42 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final TV Nellingen 2 3 - 30 HT München  
29123201 sö 29/12 10:10 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 21 - 8 HSG Langenhagen 1    
29121703 sö 29/12 10:18 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/16 Final Ankaret 1 11 - 10 Staffanstorps HK  
29123202 sö 29/12 10:50 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Lödde Vikings HK 11 - 10 HLZ Ahlen  
29123203 sö 29/12 11:30 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final Trelleborgs HBK 10 - 14 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29121704 sö 29/12 11:40 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final Kävlinge HK 14 - 8 JSG Tecklenburger Land  
29123204 sö 29/12 12:06 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/16 Final IF Swithiod 14 - 11 P TuS Nordenstadt  
29121705 sö 29/12 12:16 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final Ankaret 2 11 - 16 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29121706 sö 29/12 12:52 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final Stockholmspolisen IF HF 21 - 7 HT München  
29123205 sö 29/12 13:00 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 2 17 - 3 HSG Langenhagen 2  
29121707 sö 29/12 13:28 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 21 - 8 Ankaret 1  
29123206 sö 29/12 13:36 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 12 - 16 Lödde Vikings HK  
29123207 sö 29/12 14:20 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final HK Münster 9 - 22 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
29121708 sö 29/12 14:30 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4 Final Kävlinge HK 9 - 20 TJ Tatran Bohunice  
29121709 sö 29/12 15:06 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen 1/4 Final Stockholmspolisen IF HF 17 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1  
29123208 sö 29/12 15:10 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/8 Final IK Sävehof 3 9 - 10 IF Swithiod  
29123209 sö 29/12 16:20 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 2 12 - 10 Lödde Vikings HK  
29121710 sö 29/12 16:20 sö 29/12 Gunnesbohallen Semifinal TJ Tatran Bohunice 15 - 6 Stockholmspolisen IF HF  
29123210 sö 29/12 17:00 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen 1/4 Final SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach 17 - 11 IF Swithiod  
29123211 sö 29/12 18:30 sö 29/12 Borgebyhallen Semifinal RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 15 SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach  
30120405 må 30/12 12:40 må 30/12 Victoriastadion A Final SG Kappelwi...k/Steinbach 15 - 19 TJ Tatran Bohunice